Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Product number: 1182512

Manufacturer number: 71-52858-00

EAN: 4026634389744

€ 11,29

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    applicationReady
    TypeGaskets
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1088
    AJUSA 13105800
    € 13,24
    BGA MG6501
    CORTECO 460168P
    ELRING 226.630
    € 11,69
    ELWIS ROYAL 0337518
    GLASER X82216-01
    MV Parts MV H3194
    PAYEN JD331
    € 13,86
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VIKTOR REINZ 71-52858-00 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1191409
    WILMINK GROUP WG1232547
    WILMINK GROUP WG1161563
    WILMINK GROUP WG1181781
    WILMINK GROUP WG1249178
    WILMINK GROUP WG1008092
    WILMINK GROUP WG1764917
  • Applicability

    FORD USA
    PROBE Mk
    PROBE Mk II (ECP) | 10.1993-03.1998 2.0 16V - 1991ccm, 116pk, 85kw - FS
    MAZDA
    323 F/P
    323 F/P Mk VI Hatchback (BJ) | 09.1998-05.2004 1.9 16V (BJ14) - 1840ccm, 114pk, 84kw - FP, FP55
    323 F/P Mk VI Hatchback (BJ) | 09.1998-05.2004 2.0 (BJ10S, BJFW) - 1991ccm, 133pk, 98kw - FS
    323 F/P Mk VI Hatchback (BJ) | 09.1998-05.2004 2.0 (BJFW) - 1991ccm, 131pk, 96kw - FS7E, FS7G
    323 S
    323 S Mk VI Saloon (BJ) | 05.1998-05.2004 1.8 Protege (BJ10, BJ8P) - 1840ccm, 125pk, 92kw - FP55, FP-DE
    323 S Mk VI Saloon (BJ) | 05.1998-05.2004 1.9 16V (BJ10M) - 1840ccm, 114pk, 84kw - FP, FP55
    323 S Mk VI Saloon (BJ) | 05.1998-05.2004 2.0 (BJFP) - 1991ccm, 131pk, 96kw - FS7E, FS7G
    626 /
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV (GE) | 08.1991-06.1997 1.8 i - 1840ccm, 106pk, 78kw - FP
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV (GE) | 08.1991-06.1997 1.8 i (GE8P) - 1840ccm, 105pk, 77kw - FP
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV (GE) | 08.1991-06.1997 1.8 i (GE8P) - 1840ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FP01LP
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV (GE) | 08.1991-06.1997 2.0 i (GE10S1) - 1991ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FS
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV (GE) | 08.1991-06.1997 2.0 i 4WD (GE10S1) - 1991ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, B
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV Hatchback (GE) | 08.1991-04.1997 1.8 (GE8P) - 1840ccm, 105pk, 77kw - FP
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV Hatchback (GE) | 08.1991-04.1997 1.8 (GE8P) - 1840ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FP01LP
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV Hatchback (GE) | 08.1991-04.1997 2.0 i (GE10S1) - 1991ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FS
    626 / CRONOS / MS6 Mk IV Hatchback (GE) | 08.1991-04.1997 2.0 i 4WD (GE10S1) - 1991ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, B
    626 Mk
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 2.0 GLX - 1991ccm, 117pk, 86kw - FS
    626 Mk V (GF) | 05.1997-10.2002 1.9 - 1840ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FP9A
    626 Mk V (GF) | 05.1997-10.2002 1.9 - 1840ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FPY3
    626 Mk V (GF) | 05.1997-10.2002 2.0 (GFEP) - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - FS2C
    626 Mk V (GF) | 05.1997-10.2002 2.0 (GFEP, GF12) - 1991ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 149 A1.000, FS, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6, L27, AGA,
    626 Mk V Hatchback (GF) | 05.1997-10.2002 1.8 (GF8P) - 1840ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, FS, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6, L27, AGA,
    626 Mk V Hatchback (GF) | 05.1997-10.2002 1.9 - 1840ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FPY3
    626 Mk V Hatchback (GF) | 05.1997-10.2002 1.9 (GF8P) - 1840ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FP
    626 Mk V Hatchback (GF) | 05.1997-10.2002 2.0 (GFEP) - 1991ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 149 A1.000, FS, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6, L27, AGA,
    626 Mk V Hatchback (GF) | 05.1997-10.2002 2.0 H.P. (GFEP) - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - FS2C
    626 Mk V Station Wagon (GW) | 02.1998-10.2002 1.8 (GW8W) - 1840ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FP9A
    626 Mk V Station Wagon (GW) | 02.1998-10.2002 1.8 (GW8W) - 1840ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    626 Mk V Station Wagon (GW) | 02.1998-10.2002 1.9 - 1840ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FP9A
    626 Mk V Station Wagon (GW) | 02.1998-10.2002 1.9 - 1840ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FPY3
    626 Mk V Station Wagon (GW) | 02.1998-10.2002 2.0 (GWEW) - 1991ccm, 116pk, 85kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    626 Mk V Station Wagon (GW) | 02.1998-10.2002 2.0 H.P. (GWEW) - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - FS2C
    MPV Mk
    MPV Mk II (LW) | 09.1999-12.2006 2.0 (LWEW) - 1991ccm, 120pk, 88kw - FS
    MPV Mk II (LW) | 09.1999-12.2006 2.0 (LWEW) - 1991ccm, 122pk, 90kw - FS-DS
    MX-6
    MX-6 (GE) | 02.1992-09.1997 2.0 - 1991ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FS
    PREMACY
    PREMACY (CP) | 07.1999-03.2005 1.9 (CP10P) - 1840ccm, 114pk, 84kw - FP
    PREMACY (CP) | 07.1999-03.2005 1.9 (CP8W) - 1840ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FP
    PREMACY (CP) | 07.1999-03.2005 2.0 (CP10S) - 1991ccm, 131pk, 96kw - FS7E, FS7G
    PREMACY Van
    PREMACY Van (CP_) | 07.1999-06.2005 1.8 (CP19) - 1840ccm, 101pk, 74kw -
    PREMACY Van (CP_) | 07.1999-06.2005 1.8 (CP19) - 1840ccm, 114pk, 84kw - FPD9
  • Original part numbers

    3 397 074 FORD
    FS01-13-460 MAZDA
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Manual

Secure payment