Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, exhaust manifold

5 5/5 (3 Reviews)

Product number: 0469334

Manufacturer number: 71-36102-00

EAN: 4026634372159

€ 4,67

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    applicationReady
    TypeGaskets
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1412
    AJUSA 13197800
    AUTOGEM MG950
    BGA MG7521
    CORTECO 460056P
    ELRING 499.560
    € 4,39
    ELWIS ROYAL 0356052
    FA1 411-008
    € 9,56
    GLASER X81445-01
    GUARNITAUTO 214786-5204
    HJS 83 11 1998
    JP GROUP 1119608600
    KAMOKA 8705058
    LYNXauto SG-0620
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PAYEN JD5816
    € 8,88
    STELLOX 11-26218-SX
    TOPRAN 112 393
    € 4,24
    VIKTOR REINZ 71-36102-00 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162410
    WILMINK GROUP WG1247825
    WILMINK GROUP WG1193222
    WILMINK GROUP WG1181955
    WILMINK GROUP WG1232443
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765179
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007902
    WILMINK GROUP WG2135040
    WILMINK GROUP WG2440449
    WILMINK GROUP WG2440448
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03E 253 039 A SEAT
    03E 253 039 SEAT
    03E 253 039 A SKODA
    03E 253 039 SKODA
    03E 253 039 A VW
    03E 253 039 VW
    03E 253 039 A VAG
    03E 253 039 VAG
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

  • Reviews 3

    • 5 By: Wim van Hal on 03-07-2025

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: M zaidi on 13-11-2024

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Benny Lutz on 13-07-2020

      goodgood productgood productgood product

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • brake pad set 20916217 Swag
    Swag

    brake pad set 20916217 Swag

    No specifications available yet

    € 32,08

    In stock