Back to category
Payen

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Product number: 0535637

Manufacturer number: JD310

EAN: 0613313143670

€ 10,58

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    applicationReady
    TypeGaskets
    Fitting PositionExhaust Manifold
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1379
    AJUSA 13077700
    € 5,34
    BGA MG9324
    CORTECO 423877P
    ELRING 128.162
    € 8,94
    ELWIS ROYAL 0326572
    FA1 413-008
    GUARNITAUTO 212571-5107
    HJS 83 15 7172
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 8705011
    PAYEN JD310 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1161303
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087839
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177068
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230158
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765426
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134956
  • Applicability

    FORD
    C-MAX
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KKDA, KKDB
    COURIER Box
    COURIER Box Body/MPV (F3L, F5L) | 09.1991-02.1996 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTC, RTD, RTG
    COURIER Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) | 02.1996-08.2003 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    COURIER Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) | 02.1996-08.2003 1.8 DI - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RTN, RTP
    COURIER Hatchback
    COURIER Hatchback Van (JV_) | 05.1998-08.2003 D 1.8 - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTJ, RTK
    COURIER Hatchback Van (JV_) | 05.1998-08.2003 TD 1.8 - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RTN, RTP, RTQ
    ESCORT CLASSIC
    ESCORT CLASSIC (AAL, ABL) | 10.1998-07.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT CLASSIC Turnier (ANL) | 02.1999-07.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT IV
    ESCORT IV Express (AVF) | 02.1986-07.1990 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3 2106, CESA, CETA, BA3 21011, JBA, V
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTA, RTB
    ESCORT Mk IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTA, RTB
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (AFL) | 08.1993-01.1995 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (AFL) | 08.1993-01.1995 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, RFD, RFK, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, RFS, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 2
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, 840 A2.000
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT V
    ESCORT V Express (AVF) | 07.1990-12.1994 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, RTA, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M,
    ESCORT VI
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, RTA, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M,
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - RVA
    FIESTA Hatchback
    FIESTA Hatchback Van (FVD) | 08.1983-12.1995 1.8 D (FVJ) - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTC, RTD, RTG
    FIESTA Mk
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTC, RTD, RTG
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFL
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.8 DI - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RTN, RTP, RTQ
    FOCUS C-MAX
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KKDA, KKDB
    FOCUS I
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHDA, BHDB
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9DA, F9DB
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFDA
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C9DA, C9DB, C9DC
    FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) | 08.1998-03.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F9DA, F9DB
    FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) | 08.1998-03.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FFDA
    FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) | 08.1998-03.2005 1.8 TDDi - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHDA, BHDB
    FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) | 08.1998-03.2005 1.8 TDDi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C9DA, C9DB, C9DC
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9DA, F9DB
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFDA
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHDA, BHDB
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C9DA, C9DB, C9DC
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHDA, BHDB
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9DA, F9DB
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFDA
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C9DA, C9DB, C9DC
    FOCUS II
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KKDA
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KKDA
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KKDA
    GALAXY II
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 125pk, 92kw - QYWA
    MONDEO  
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A,
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFM, RFN
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A,
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFM, RFN
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFM, RFN
    MONDEO IV
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 125pk, 92kw - KHBA, QYBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 125pk, 92kw - KHBA, QYBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 125pk, 92kw - KHBA, QYBA
    MONDEO Mk
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182
    ORION III
    ORION III (GAL) | 07.1990-12.1993 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ORION III (GAL) | 07.1990-12.1993 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK
    ORION Mk
    ORION Mk II (AFF) | 12.1985-07.1990 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTA, RTB
    P 100
    P 100 II | 10.1987-12.1992 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFA
    SIERRA II
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFA, RFB, RFL
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFA, RFB, RFL
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFA, RFB, RFL
    S-MAX
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 125pk, 92kw - QYWA
    TOURNEO CONNECT
    TOURNEO CONNECT | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HCPA, HCPB, P9PA, P9PB, P9PC, P9PD, R3PA, RWPE, RWPF, HCPC, HCPD
    TOURNEO CONNECT | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RWPA, RWPC, RWPD, RWPB
    TOURNEO CONNECT | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 TDCi /TDDi /DI - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHPA, P7PA, P7PB, R2PA
    TRANSIT CONNECT
    TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 Di - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHPA, P7PA, P7PB, R2PA
    TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HCPA, HCPB, P9PA, P9PB, P9PC, P9PD, R3PA, RWPE, RWPF, HCPC, HCPD
    TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RWPA, RWPC, RWPD, RWPB
    MAZDA
    121 III
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
  • Original part numbers

    1257264 FORD
    6180425 FORD
    6740296 FORD
    89FF9448CA FORD
    93FF9448AA FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Payen
    Payen offers a full range of car parts. For example, they offer cylinder head gaskets, valve cover gaskets, crankshaft seals and oil pump gaskets.

    Due to the wide range, Payen offers a solution for almost all types of vehicles. Payen's slogan is 'Payen, Performs under pressure'.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    03-11-2026

Secure payment