Back to category
FEBI

Lambda probe

  • Lambda probe
  • Lambda probe, Thumbnail 2
  • Lambda probe, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 1492402

Manufacturer number: 175831

EAN: 4054224758311

Winprice
RRP: € 103,54

€ 47,67

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 28-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Spanner Size22
    for OE number1628.8Z
    Number of circuits4
    Lambda SensorHeated
    Guarantee2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    External Thread SizeM18 x 1,5
    Cable length (mm)570

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1126
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1228
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1288
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1236
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1266
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1298
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1000
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1042
    AUTLOG AS2243
    BOGAP B6119252
    BOGAP P6119126
    BOGAP P6119120
    BREMI 75047
    € 46,83
    BREMI 75079
    € 49,95
    BREMI 75085
    € 43,10
    BREMI 75088
    € 39,95
    DELPHI ES21251-12B1
    € 31,53
    DELPHI ES20255-12B1
    DELPHI ES20234-12B1
    DT Spare Parts 12.27040
    DT Spare Parts 12.27041
    ENGITECH ENT600008
    ERA 570029A
    ERA 570029
    ERA 570211A
    ERA 570143
    ERA 570143A
    ERA 570111A
    ERA 570373A
    ESEN SKV 09SKV097
    ESEN SKV 09SKV145
    FAST FT54107
    FEBI 175831 (this product)
    FISPA 90109A2
    FISPA 90344A2
    FISPA 90008
    FISPA 90037A2
    FISPA 90064A2
    FISPA 90344
    FISPA 90037
    FISPA 90109
    FISPA 90064
    FISPA 90037HQ
    GEBE 9 7057 1
    HITACHI 2505329
    HOFFER 7481068
    HOFFER 7481662
    HOFFER 7481062
    HOFFER 7481543
    HOFFER 7481744
    HOFFER 7481543E
    HOFFER 7481068E
    HÜCO 135329
    KAMOKA 1700348
    KAWE 8845 10030
    LORO 120-08-582
    LORO 120-08-556
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 81062
    MEAT & DORIA 81662
    MEAT & DORIA 81068E
    MEAT & DORIA 81543
    MEAT & DORIA 81068
    MEAT & DORIA 81744
    MEAT & DORIA 81543E
    METZGER 0895473
    METZGER 0893057
    METZGER 0893058
    NPS H566I06
    NTK 90130
    € 74,78
    NTK 93099
    € 87,15
    NTK 91023
    € 94,95
    NTK 90488
    € 66,93
    NTK 90100
    NTK 95604
    NTK 95359
    NTK 96794
    NTK 92368
    € 60,76
    NTK 96242
    € 83,60
    NTK 90068
    OPEN PARTS LMB1067.00
    PIERBURG 7.05270.36.0
    € 65,55
    PREXAparts P150363
    RIDEX 3922L0095
    SIDAT 90064
    SIDAT 90344
    SIDAT 90064A2
    SIDAT 90037A2
    SIDAT 90344A2
    SIDAT 90109A2
    SIDAT 90037
    SIDAT 90109
    SIDAT 90037HQ
    SIDAT 90008
    SKF VKRA 310067
    STARK SKLS-0140133
    SWAG 33 10 3127
    TOPRAN 721 860
    TOPRAN 723 481
    TOPRAN 721 861
    TRISCAN 8845 10030
    VEMO V42-76-0006
    VEMO V22-76-0011
    WAGNER LBS00540
    WAGNER LBS00085
    WAGNER LBS00422
    WAGNER LBS00360
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308618
    WILMINK GROUP WG1014019
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013863
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013899
    WILMINK GROUP WG1029316
    ZentParts Z55322
    goCORE GCC9220074
  • Applicability

    BENTLEY
    BROOKLANDS
    BROOKLANDS | 10.1992-09.1997 6.7 R - 6750ccm, 305pk, 224kw - L 410 IT
    CONTINENTAL
    CONTINENTAL | 10.1991-12.2002 6.7 Turbo R - 6750ccm, 320pk, 235kw - L 410 IT
    CONTINENTAL | 10.1991-12.2002 6.75 V8 R - 6750ccm, 360pk, 265kw - L 410 IT
    TURBO R
    TURBO R | 10.1985-02.1998 6.7 - 6750ccm, 389pk, 286kw - L 410 IT
    TURBO R | 10.1985-02.1998 6.7 - 6750ccm, 390pk, 287kw - L 410 IT
    TURBO R | 10.1985-02.1998 6.7 (SCBZR) - 6750ccm, 320pk, 235kw - L 410 IT
    CITROEN
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F,
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MFKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i 4WD (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    BERLINGO Box
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 VTi 95 - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 5FK (EP6CB)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 VTi 95 - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 5FK (EP6CB)
    C2
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i Bivalent - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C3 II
    C3 II (SC_) | 11.2009-12.2017 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1A), HFV (TU1A)
    C3 II (SC_) | 11.2009-12.2017 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5), K6E (TU3A)
    C3 Pluriel
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 05.2003-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C5 I
    C5 I (DC_) | 03.2001-08.2004 1.8 16V (DC6FZB, DC6FZE) - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 I Estate (DE_) | 06.2001-08.2004 1.8 16V (DE6FZB, DE6FZE) - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    DS4
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, CS, JX
    NEMO Box
    NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    NEMO MPV
    NEMO MPV | 04.2009-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    SAXO
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.4 VTS - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 120pk, 88kw - NFX (TU5JP4)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTL, VTR - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 1
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 3.0 i 24V - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL,
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC,
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 3.0 V6 - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    XM
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 3.0 V6 - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 3.0 V6 24V - 2963ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/Z), UKZ (ZPJ4/Z), 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 D
    XM Estate
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 3.0 V6 - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176 A5.000, X 16
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XSARA PICASSO
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    MINI
    MINI
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 John Cooper Works GP - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1397ccm, 75pk, 55kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A, N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 One - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBVAN
    MINI CLUBVAN (R55) | 12.2012-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBVAN (R55) | 12.2012-06.2014 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N12 B16 A, N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A, N14 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - Z 14 XEP, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 John Cooper Works ALL4 - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N18 B16 C
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 1.6 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S JCW - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI PACEMAN
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 John Cooper Works ALL4 - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N18 B16 C
    MINI Roadster
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S JCW - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    PEUGEOT
    1007
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    106 II
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 S16 - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - HFY (TU1JP)
    206 Saloon
    206 Saloon | 03.2007-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 SW
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206+
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1A)
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.4 i (2LKFWA, 2MKFWA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3A)
    207
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    207 Saloon
    207 Saloon | 12.2007-12.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A)
    207 SW
    207 SW (WK_) | 02.2007-12.2013 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.4 SL - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 ST - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 ST - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFY (XU10J4Z), RFT (XU10J4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 XSi - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    406
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, LFY (XU7JP4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838 A2.000, 838 B
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 194pk, 143kw - XFZ (ES9J4)
    406 Coupe
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 194pk, 143kw - XFZ (ES9J4)
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 3.0 V6 24V - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    406 Estate
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.00
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838 A2.000, 838 B
    605
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 3.0 V6 - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    BIPPER
    BIPPER (AA_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    BIPPER TEPEE
    BIPPER TEPEE | 04.2008-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    PARTNER Box
    PARTNER Box Body/MPV | 04.2008-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    PARTNER Box Body/MPV | 04.2008-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    PARTNER MPV
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    PARTNER ORIGIN
    PARTNER ORIGIN Box Body/MPV (G_) | 08.2008-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER ORIGIN MPV (G_) | 07.2008-12.2013 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER TEPEE
    PARTNER TEPEE | 04.2008-12.2018 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 5FK (EP6CB)
    PARTNER TEPEE | 04.2008-12.2018 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    PARTNER Van
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 BiFuel - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 CNG - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PORSCHE
    911
    911 (993) | 10.1993-09.1997 3.6 Turbo 4 - 3600ccm, 408pk, 300kw - M 64.60
    911 (993) | 10.1993-09.1997 3.6 Turbo GT2 - 3600ccm, 430pk, 316kw - M 64.60R
    911 (993) | 10.1993-09.1997 3.6 Turbo GT2 4 - 3600ccm, 430pk, 316kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21S, M 64.21, M 64.2
    911 (993) | 10.1993-09.1997 3.6 Turbo GT2 4 - 3600ccm, 450pk, 331kw - M 64.60RS
    911 (996) | 08.1997-09.2005 3.4 Carrera - 3387ccm, 301pk, 221kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    911 (996) | 08.1997-09.2005 3.4 Carrera - 3387ccm, 320pk, 235kw - M 96.01, M 96.02
    911 (996) | 08.1997-09.2005 3.4 Carrera 4 - 3387ccm, 320pk, 235kw - M 96.01, M 96.02
    911 (996) | 08.1997-09.2005 3.4 Carrera 4 - 3387ccm, 301pk, 221kw - M 96.01, M 96.04, M 96.02
    911 (996) | 08.1997-09.2005 3.6 GT2 - 3600ccm, 483pk, 355kw - M 96.70
    911 (996) | 08.1997-09.2005 3.6 GT3 - 3600ccm, 360pk, 265kw - M 96.76
    911 Convertible
    911 Convertible (996) | 08.1997-08.2005 3.4 Carrera - 3387ccm, 320pk, 235kw - M 96.01, M 96.02
    911 Convertible (996) | 08.1997-08.2005 3.4 Carrera - 3387ccm, 301pk, 221kw - M 96.01, M 96.04
    911 Convertible (996) | 08.1997-08.2005 3.4 Carrera 4 - 3387ccm, 320pk, 235kw - M 96.01, M 96.02
    911 Convertible (996) | 08.1997-08.2005 3.4 Carrera 4 - 3387ccm, 301pk, 221kw - M 96.04, M 96.02
    911 Convertible (996) | 08.1997-08.2005 3.6 S - 3600ccm, 450pk, 331kw - M 96.70
    911 Convertible (996) | 08.1997-08.2005 3.6 Turbo 4 - 3600ccm, 420pk, 309kw - M 96.70
    911 Convertible (996) | 08.1997-08.2005 3.6 Turbo 4S - 3600ccm, 450pk, 331kw - M 96.70
    RENAULT
    ESPACE Mk
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 3.0 V6 24V (JE0G, JE0R) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - L7X 727
    LAGUNA I
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 194pk, 142kw - L7X 700, L7X 701
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 3.0 24V (B56V) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 3.0 24V (K56V) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    SAFRANE Mk
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.9 24V (B54N) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - L7X 713
    ROLLS-ROYCE
    SILVER SPUR
    SILVER SPUR Saloon | 10.1989-12.1998 6.75 - 6750ccm, 250pk, 184kw - L 410 I
    SAAB
    900 II
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B258I
    900 II Convertible | 12.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B258I
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    9000
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 CD - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B202S, B204E, B204S
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 - 2290ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B234R
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 -16 CD Turbo - 2290ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B234L
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 -16 CDE Eco-Power - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B234E
    9000 Hatchback
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 ND Turbo - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B202S, B204E, B204S
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 Aero CS - 2290ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B234R
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 Aero CS - 2290ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B234R
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 CSE Eco Power - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B234E
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 Turbo - 2290ccm, 195pk, 143kw - B234L
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 Turbo CSE - 2290ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B234L
    VOLVO
    850
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 5204 FS
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 179pk, 132kw - B 5204 T2
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T5
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 243pk, 179kw - B 5234 T5
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.4 GLE - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 T5 - 2319ccm, 226pk, 166kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 T5 R - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5234 T2
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 T5-R - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 Estate
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T5
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.3 Turbo R - 2319ccm, 243pk, 179kw - B 5234 T5
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.4 AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 T5 - 2319ccm, 226pk, 166kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 T5 R - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5234 T2
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 T5-R - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    C70 I
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5204 T2
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.0 T - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - B 5204 T3
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 2.4 T - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T, B 5244 T
    C70 I Convertible (873) | 03.1998-10.2005 T5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5234 T3
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.0 T - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.4 T - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    C70 I Coupe (872) | 03.1997-09.2002 T-5 - 2319ccm, 240pk, 176kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    S70
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 143pk, 105kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 210pk, 155kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 - 2319ccm, 265pk, 195kw - B 5234 T7
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 T5 AWD - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.3 Turbo - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, B 5234 T4
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 5254 S
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 AWD - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 5254 S
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 T5 AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.4 Turbo - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 T5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    V70  
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B 5204 T, Ford V4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.0 Turbo AWD - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 AWD - 2319ccm, 241pk, 177kw - B 5234 T3
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T AWD - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5234 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T-5 - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 T-5 AWD - 2319ccm, 239pk, 176kw - B 5234 T3
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.3 Turbo - 2319ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, B 5234 T4
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 5254 S
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 - 2435ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 AWD - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - B 5254 S
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Bifuel - 2435ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5244 SG
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Bifuel - 2435ccm, 144pk, 106kw - GB 5252 S
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Turbo - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5254 FS
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.4 Turbo AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5254 FS
    XC70 I
    XC70 I Cross Country (295) | 10.1997-10.2007 2.4 T XC AWD - 2435ccm, 193pk, 142kw - B 5254 T
    XC70 I Cross Country (295) | 10.1997-10.2007 T5 AWD - 1984ccm, 226pk, 166kw - B 5204 T3
  • Original part numbers

    9202719 VOLVO
    96 230 003 CITROËN
    1628.8Z PEUGEOT
    11 78 7 54 89 61 MINI
    1628.NY PEUGEOT
    96 369 687 80 CITROËN
    1628.6S PEUGEOT
    1628.6S CITROËN
    1628.CP PEUGEOT
    993 606 128 01 PORSCHE
    6842522 VOLVO
    96 230 005 80 CITROËN
    1628.YK CITROËN
    1628.NY CITROËN
    96 356 573 80 CITROËN
    96 284 480 CITROËN
    32 000 423 SAAB
    96 356 573 80 PEUGEOT
    1628.KN PEUGEOT
    996 606 118 00 PORSCHE
    1628.KN CITROËN
    1628.YK PEUGEOT
    96 230 005 80 PEUGEOT
    7548961 CITROËN
    1628.LP CITROËN
    96 229 970 80 PEUGEOT
    1628.HT CITROËN
    96 369 687 80 PEUGEOT
    96 284 480 PEUGEOT
    1271939 VOLVO
    96 230 003 PEUGEOT
    43 015 45 SAAB
    1271998 VOLVO
    74 01 271 939 RENAULT
    1628.AA CITROËN
    993 606 128 00 PORSCHE
    1628.9V CITROËN
    93 369 687 80 PEUGEOT
    96 230 003 80 PEUGEOT
    96 230 003 80 CITROËN
    96 369 683 80 CITROËN
    1628.9V PEUGEOT
    96 423 813 80 PEUGEOT
    C101960210 PEUGEOT
    96 229 970 CITROËN
    30 561 510 SAAB
    1271576 VOLVO
    UT10095 BENTLEY
    C101960210 CITROËN
    96 229 970 80 CITROËN
    1628.HT PEUGEOT
    9445464 VOLVO
    96 356 573 PEUGEOT
    9135664 VOLVO
    93 369 687 80 CITROËN
    1628.LP PEUGEOT
    96 423 813 80 CITROËN
    96 284 480 80 PEUGEOT
    1628.9A PEUGEOT
    UT10095 ROLLS-ROYCE
    96 356 573 CITROËN
    9125580 VOLVO
    77 00 105 557 RENAULT
    96 284 480 80 CITROËN
    1628.9A CITROËN
    1628.AA PEUGEOT
    96 229 970 PEUGEOT
    96 369 683 80 PEUGEOT
    1628.8Z CITROËN
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment