Back to category
FEBI

Lambda probe

  • Lambda probe
  • Lambda probe, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1492433

Manufacturer number: 177388

EAN: 4054224773888

€ 90,32

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Number of connectors6
    Spanner Size22
    Lambda SensorHeated
    Guarantee2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    External Thread SizeM18 x 1,5
    Cable length (mm)406

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1285
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1180
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1123
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1085
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1055
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1058
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1067
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1210
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1052
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1211
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1255
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1097
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1017
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1174
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1319
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1141
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1088
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1064
    AG PARTS 6796
    AHG LAM1007
    AHG LAM1026
    AHG LAM1073
    AHG LAM1065
    AHG LAM1069
    AMPRO AE712LS89996
    AUTLOG AS2215
    AUTLOG AS2267
    AUTLOG AS2264
    BAPMIC BF0426110369
    BAPMIC BF0426110174
    BAPMIC BACB11-741046
    BAPMIC BACB12-741057
    BAPMIC BF0426110277
    BAPMIC BACB12-741144
    BLUE PRINT ADBP700071
    BOGAP B6119214
    BOGAP P6119134
    BOGAP A6119550
    BOGAP W6119104
    BOGAP B6119262
    BREMI 75089
    BREMI 75099
    BREMI 75054
    BREMI 75052
    DELPHI ES21211-12B1
    € 66,81
    DELPHI ES21067-12B1
    € 88,51
    DELPHI ES21098-12B1
    DELPHI ES21264-12B1
    DELPHI ES21355-12B1
    € 93,80
    DELPHI ES21268-12B1
    € 93,51
    DELPHI ES21318-12B1
    DELPHI ES21113-12B1
    DELPHI ES21168-12B1
    € 82,67
    DELPHI ES21086-12B1
    € 70,40
    DELPHI ES21127-12B1
    € 67,46
    DELPHI ES20554-12B1
    € 92,39
    DELPHI ES20551-12B1
    DELPHI ES20681-12B1
    € 82,85
    DELPHI ES21150-12B1
    DELPHI ES20555-12B1
    € 88,33
    DELPHI ES21661-12B1
    DELPHI ES21664-12B1
    DIPASPORT INJLS271N
    DIPASPORT INJLS271DPSN
    DT Spare Parts 6.81022
    DT Spare Parts 4.69561
    ERA 570000A
    ERA 570159A
    ERA 570000
    ERA 570159
    ESEN SKV 09SKV208
    ESEN SKV 09SKV205
    ESEN SKV 09SKV201
    ESEN SKV 09SKV203
    ESEN SKV 09SKV198
    FAE 75123
    FAE 75071
    FAE 75069
    FAST FT54102
    FEBI 177388 (this product)
    FISPA 90472
    FISPA 90616
    FISPA 90216
    FISPA 90216A2
    FISPA 90053A2
    FISPA 90553
    FISPA 90270A2
    FISPA 90243HQ
    FISPA 90326A2
    FISPA 90553A2
    FISPA 90243
    FISPA 90621
    FISPA 90270
    FISPA 90326
    FISPA 90243A2
    FISPA 90053
    FISPA 90326HQ
    FISPA 90221A2
    FISPA 90503A2
    FISPA 90053HQ
    FISPA 90221
    FISPA 90503
    FISPA 90472A2
    GEBE 9 7073 1
    GEBE 9 7109 1
    GEBE 9 7092 1
    GEBE 9 7104 1
    GEBE 9 7069 1
    GEBE 9 7120 1
    GEBE 9 7103 1
    GEBE 9 7106 1
    GEBE 9 7156 1
    GEBE 9 7100 1
    GEBE 9 7099 1
    HOFFER 7481603E
    HOFFER 7481955
    HOFFER 7481903
    HOFFER 7481577
    HOFFER 7481667
    HOFFER 7481608
    HOFFER 7481603
    HOFFER 7481717
    HOFFER 7481903E
    HOFFER 74811018
    HOFFER 7481872
    HOFFER 7481631
    HOFFER 74811023
    HOFFER 7481577E
    HOFFER 7481608E
    HOFFER 7481955E
    HOFFER 7481631E
    HOFFER 7481717E
    HOFFER 7481667E
    HOFFER 7481872E
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 1700411
    LORO 120-08-554
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355277
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355240
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355281
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355219
    € 98,09
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355168
    € 72,65
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355379
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355382
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355208
    € 91,75
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355374
    MEAT & DORIA 81577
    MEAT & DORIA 81631
    MEAT & DORIA 81903
    MEAT & DORIA 81667E
    € 79,67
    MEAT & DORIA 81717E
    MEAT & DORIA 81608E
    MEAT & DORIA 81608
    € 131,86
    MEAT & DORIA 81577E
    € 90,28
    MEAT & DORIA 81667
    MEAT & DORIA 81717
    MEAT & DORIA 811018
    MEAT & DORIA 81872
    MEAT & DORIA 81631E
    MEAT & DORIA 81603E
    € 108,26
    MEAT & DORIA 81603
    MEAT & DORIA 81955
    € 116,86
    MEAT & DORIA 811023
    MEAT & DORIA 81903E
    MEAT & DORIA 81955E
    € 104,94
    MEAT & DORIA 81872E
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MEM000131
    METZGER 0893647
    METZGER 0893198
    METZGER 0893201
    METZGER 0893020
    METZGER 0893230
    METZGER 0895671
    METZGER 0895677
    METZGER 0895705
    METZGER 0895633
    NPS H566I04
    NTK 95685
    € 129,30
    NTK 91780
    € 92,45
    NTK 90392
    € 70,99
    NTK 90715
    NTK 95381
    OPEN PARTS LMB1056.00
    PREXAparts P150356
    PREXAparts P150346
    SIDAT 90053HQ
    SIDAT 90216
    SIDAT 90221
    SIDAT 90326HQ
    SIDAT 90216A2
    SIDAT 90503
    SIDAT 90503A2
    SIDAT 90053A2
    SIDAT 90221A2
    SIDAT 90616
    SIDAT 90553
    SIDAT 90472
    SIDAT 90243
    SIDAT 90326
    SIDAT 90326A2
    SIDAT 90053
    SIDAT 90270A2
    SIDAT 90243HQ
    SIDAT 90243A2
    SIDAT 90270
    SIDAT 90621
    SIDAT 90553A2
    SIDAT 90472A2
    SKF VKRA 310034
    SKF VKRA 310029
    SWAG 33 10 4087
    TOPRAN 625 016
    TOPRAN 625 003
    TOPRAN 207 880
    VEMO V40-76-0045
    VEMO V46-76-0023
    VEMO V53-76-0008
    VEMO V20-76-0039-1
    VEMO V22-76-0018
    WAGNER LBS00019
    WAGNER LBS00169
    WAGNER LBS00539
    WAGNER LBS00538
    WAGNER LBS00020
    WAGNER LBS00348
    WAGNER LBS00521
    WAGNER LBS00177
    WAGNER LBS00017
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315796
    WILMINK GROUP WG2318612
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591546
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591349
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591646
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200589
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013953
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264384
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264313
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264224
    WILMINK GROUP WG2099487
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264269
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013940
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013995
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264351
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200636
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837493
    WILMINK GROUP WG1964874
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301567
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200622
    WILMINK GROUP WG2137034
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591347
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888487
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264239
    WILMINK GROUP WG1964876
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407758
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264308
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200610
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013971
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013920
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025992
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837884
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837885
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837882
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668070
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668187
    WILMINK GROUP WG2673454
    WILMINK GROUP WG2673451
    goCORE GCC9220106
    vika 91141901
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    18213-80K50 SUZUKI
    11 75 3 798 403 BMW
    05149012AA JEEP
    13 62 7 80 43 69 MINI
    1618.NE PEUGEOT
    55189996 OPEL
    055572548 OPEL
    1618.NE CITROËN
    82 01 028 297 RENAULT
    39350-4A410 KIA
    1618.KN PEUGEOT
    093179226 VAUXHALL
    93179226 OPEL
    55189996 LANCIA
    LR072658 LAND ROVER
    55189996 FIAT
    003 542 69 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A003 542 69 18 SMART
    13 62 7 791 600 BMW
    96 871 610 80 CITROËN
    004 542 69 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    4S0 906 262 C LAMBORGHINI
    22693-5X20A NISSAN
    1 701 766 FORD
    1618.AV CITROËN
    11 77 9 160 003 BMW
    96 818 527 80 CITROËN
    CPLA9D375AA LAND ROVER
    5 0413 5503 IVECO
    22 6A 490 71R RENAULT
    13 62 7 804 369 BMW
    A004 542 69 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    39350-2A420 HYUNDAI
    11 75 3 799 303 BMW
    003 542 69 18 SMART
    55572548 OPEL
    39350-2A420 KIA
    1618.AV PEUGEOT
    96 818 527 80 PEUGEOT
    93 179 226 SAAB
    955 606 128 30 PORSCHE
    12589380 OPEL
    393504A410 DODGE
    LR001370 LAND ROVER
    05149012AA DODGE
    LR035751 LAND ROVER
    055189996 OPEL
    11 78 0 436 903 BMW
    1618.KN CITROËN
    55572548 VAUXHALL
    11 78 7 537 993 BMW
    1588A001 MITSUBISHI
    39350-2A400 KIA
    22 6A 424 55R RENAULT
    22690-00Q0L NISSAN
    39350-2A400 HYUNDAI
    A003 542 69 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    5149012AA DODGE
    93179226 VAUXHALL
    012589380 OPEL
    11 78 7 537 984 BMW
    55 189 996 SAAB
    093179226 OPEL
    5149012AA JEEP
    55182912 FIAT
    96 871 610 80 PEUGEOT
    22693-5X20A INFINITI
    055572548 VAUXHALL
    39350-4A410 HYUNDAI
    1618.NE DS
    1618.KN DS
    055189996 VAUXHALL
    4S0 906 262 C AUDI
    4S0 906 262 G AUDI
    4S0 906 262 G LAMBORGHINI
    55189996 VAUXHALL
    55577162 OPEL
    055577162 OPEL
    55577162 VAUXHALL
    055577162 VAUXHALL
    5518 9996 IVECO
    0 5518 9996 IVECO
    BG919D375AA FORD MOTOR COMPANY
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Lambda probe
    Delphi

    Lambda probe

    No specifications available yet

    € 87,84

    In stock