Back to category
FEBI

lambda probe

  • lambda probe
  • lambda probe, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1551699

Manufacturer number: 177449

EAN: 4054224774496

€ 90,56

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
On order
Delivery 14-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 26 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Spanner Size22
    Number of circuits6
    Lambda SensorBroadband oxygen sensor
    Guarantee2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    External Thread SizeM18 x 1,5
    Cable length (mm)805

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1255
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1058
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1007
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1137
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1073
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1094
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1215
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1159
    AHG LAM1003
    AHG LAM1012
    AHG LAM1076
    AIC 71927
    AMPRO AE729LS1995
    AMPRO AE708LS88499
    AMPRO AE707LS47142R
    AUTLOG AS2272
    BAPMIC EF0426110037
    BAPMIC BF0426110163
    BAPMIC BF0426110366
    BAPMIC BACB12-741053
    BAPMIC BF0426110029
    BAPMIC BACB12-741063
    BAPMIC BACB11-741045
    BAPMIC BACB11-741049
    BAPMIC BF0426110052
    BOGAP A6119170
    BOGAP A6119404
    BOGAP B6119153
    BOGAP C6119244
    BOGAP L6119129
    BOGAP B6119127
    BOGAP C6119254
    BOGAP A6119568
    BOUGICORD 301857
    BREMI 75028
    BREMI 75033
    BREMI 75125
    BREMI 75025
    BREMI 75032
    Borsehung B18923
    DELPHI ES21069-12B1
    DELPHI ES21156-12B1
    € 65,79
    DELPHI ES21092-12B1
    € 87,84
    DELPHI ES20541-12B1
    € 96,80
    DELPHI ES21065-12B1
    € 68,54
    DELPHI ES20538-12B1
    € 85,27
    DELPHI ES21171-12B1
    € 68,63
    DELPHI ES21769-12B1
    DT Spare Parts 6.81023
    DT Spare Parts 4.69561
    DT Spare Parts 6.81022
    ERA 570165
    ERA 570157
    ESEN SKV 09SKV169
    FAE 75127
    FEBI 177449 (this product)
    FISPA 90436
    FISPA 90500
    FISPA 90221
    FISPA 90452
    FISPA 90548
    FISPA 90433
    FISPA 90452A2
    FISPA 90216
    FISPA 90433A2
    FISPA 90270
    FISPA 90216A2
    FISPA 90219
    FISPA 90221A2
    FISPA 90734
    FISPA 90223
    FISPA 90270A2
    GEBE 9 7085 1
    GEBE 9 7088 1
    GEBE 9 7151 1
    GEBE 9 7128 1
    GEBE 9 7114 1
    HOFFER 7481852E
    HOFFER 7481836
    HOFFER 7481610
    HOFFER 7481606
    HOFFER 7481833E
    HOFFER 7481608E
    HOFFER 7481667E
    HOFFER 7481852
    HOFFER 7481949
    HOFFER 7481603
    HOFFER 74811140
    HOFFER 7481603E
    HOFFER 7481900
    HOFFER 7481667
    HOFFER 7481833
    HOFFER 7481608
    HOFFER 7481666E
    HOFFER 7481717E
    HOFFER 7481717
    HOFFER 7481666
    HOFFER 74811154
    KAMOKA 1700283
    LORO 120-08-548
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355234
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355209
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355372
    € 63,84
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355164
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355149
    € 79,57
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355244
    € 95,23
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355147
    € 75,43
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355273
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355341
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355242
    € 90,46
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355272
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355330
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 81610
    € 80,08
    MEAT & DORIA 81667
    MEAT & DORIA 81608E
    MEAT & DORIA 81603
    MEAT & DORIA 81900
    € 178,07
    MEAT & DORIA 81603E
    € 108,26
    MEAT & DORIA 81608
    € 131,86
    MEAT & DORIA 81852E
    MEAT & DORIA 81836
    MEAT & DORIA 81833E
    MEAT & DORIA 811140
    MEAT & DORIA 81833
    MEAT & DORIA 81852
    MEAT & DORIA 81667E
    € 79,67
    MEAT & DORIA 81949
    MEAT & DORIA 81606
    MEAT & DORIA 811154
    MEAT & DORIA 81666E
    MEAT & DORIA 81666
    MEAT & DORIA 81717
    MEAT & DORIA 81717E
    METZGER 0893195
    METZGER 0893184
    METZGER 0893517
    METZGER 0893650
    METZGER 0893480
    METZGER 0893231
    METZGER 0893607
    METZGER 0893284
    METZGER 0895633
    METZGER 0893230
    MOTAQUIP LVOS2046
    NPS N566N02
    NTK 90392
    € 70,99
    NTK 97739
    € 92,82
    NTK 92839
    NTK 95795
    OPEN PARTS LMB1113.00
    PIERBURG 7.13115.08.0
    PIERBURG 7.05271.85.0
    € 91,49
    PREXAparts P150341
    PREXAparts P150343
    RIDEX 3922L0194
    SIDAT 90548
    SIDAT 90223
    SIDAT 90433
    SIDAT 90734
    SIDAT 90270A2
    SIDAT 90221
    SIDAT 90221A2
    SIDAT 90433A2
    SIDAT 90219
    SIDAT 90216A2
    SIDAT 90270
    SIDAT 90500
    SIDAT 90436
    SIDAT 90216
    SIDAT 90452
    SIDAT 90452A2
    SKF VKRA 310035
    STARK SKLS-0140222
    SWAG 33 10 4126
    TOPRAN 625 002
    TOPRAN 625 004
    TOPRAN 625 012
    TOPRAN 625 019
    VEMO V10-76-0104
    VEMO V10-76-0105
    VEMO V30-76-0051
    VEMO V53-76-0008
    WAGNER LBS00412
    WAGNER LBS00071
    WAGNER LBS00001
    WAGNER LBS00352
    WAGNER LBS00509
    WILMINK GROUP WG2417615
    WILMINK GROUP WG2578252
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591384
    WILMINK GROUP WG2192820
    WILMINK GROUP WG2318612
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315796
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749011
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264308
    WILMINK GROUP WG1268305
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013971
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301567
    WILMINK GROUP WG1719743
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749008
    WILMINK GROUP WG1964874
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025992
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888487
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013940
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013941
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591338
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200572
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200575
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200647
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200640
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200595
    WILMINK GROUP WG1977725
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402218
    WILMINK GROUP WG2042726
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013995
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407663
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668144
    vika 99061786401
    vika 99061785701
    vika 99061799201
    vika 99061784801
    vika 99061819301
    vika 99061785601
    vika 99061819201
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    022 906 262 CA VW
    906 542 02 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    059 906 262 F VW
    03C 906 262 AM VW
    022 906 262 AD VW
    07C 906 262 BH VW
    59 906 262 H VW
    07L 906 262 Q VW
    022 906 262 CA AUDI
    057 906 262 D VW
    6F 906 262 F SKODA
    3L 906 262 B SEAT
    45 906 262 VW
    059 906 262 VW
    6H 906 262 D VW
    7L 906 262 N AUDI
    059 906 262 H VW
    57 906 262 D AUDI
    070 906 262 B VW
    03L 906 262 K VW
    03G 906 262 H VW
    022 906 262 CG AUDI
    6F 906 262 AG VW
    22 906 262 AD VW
    57 906 262 D VW
    1K0 998 262 K AUDI
    07C 906 262 BH SKODA
    1K0 998 262 L SKODA
    07C 906 262 BJ VW
    6F 906 262 F AUDI
    3L 906 262 F VW
    06F 906 262 F VW
    3G 906 262 N VW
    07L 906 262 N AUDI
    6E 906 262 B VW
    3G 906 262 A VW
    057 906 262 F VW
    06F 906 262 AG VW
    3C 906 262 D SEAT
    7C 906 262 BJ VW
    45 906 262 SEAT
    59 906 262 J VW
    03G 906 262 D VW
    03C 906 262 AF VW
    070 906 262 B SKODA
    3C 906 263 BJ VW
    03L 906 262 P VW
    8R0 906 262 AUDI
    3C 906 262 AF VW
    1K0 998 262 L VW
    7L 906 262 Q VW
    057 906 262 D AUDI
    022 906 262 CG VW
    06E 906 262 B VW
    03L 906 262 S VW
    03L 906 262 B SEAT
    3L 906 262 K VW
    3L 906 262 B VW
    06F 906 262 F SKODA
    57 906 262 F VW
    03H 906 262 M VW
    7L 906 262 L VW
    3G 906 262 F AUDI
    22 906 262 CG AUDI
    03G 906 262 F AUDI
    06A 906 262 EH VW
    59 906 262 F VW
    3G 906 262 F VW
    22 906 262 CA AUDI
    7C 906 262 BR VW
    70 906 262 B VW
    03C 906 262 D SEAT
    22 906 262 CD VW
    A906 540 00 17 MERCEDES-BENZ
    070 906 262 B AUDI
    03H 906 262 D VW
    045 906 262 SEAT
    3H 906 262 N VW
    3G 906 262 C SEAT
    03G 906 262 A VW
    03H 906 262 H VW
    57 906 262 F AUDI
    059 906 262 K VW
    07C 906 262 BR VW
    03G 906 262 A SEAT
    03C 906 263 BJ VW
    07L 906 262 L AUDI
    906 153 12 28 MERCEDES-BENZ
    70 906 262 B SEAT
    07C 906 262 BR AUDI
    3C 906 262 D VW
    3H 906 262 H VW
    3L 906 262 J VW
    3G 906 262 D VW
    7L 906 262 N VW
    59 906 262 K VW
    03G 906 262 C SEAT
    7C 906 262 BR AUDI
    1K0 998 262 AD AUDI
    7C 906 262 BH VW
    06F 906 262 F SEAT
    22 906 262 AD AUDI
    03H 906 262 AB VW
    3C 906 262 AJ VW
    3H 906 262 AB VW
    6F 906 262 F SEAT
    1K0 998 262 L AUDI
    06F 906 262 F AUDI
    3G 906 262 A SEAT
    07C 906 262 BK VW
    059 906 262 B VW
    8R0 906 262 VW
    03H 906 262 N VW
    057 906 262 F AUDI
    906 540 00 17 MERCEDES-BENZ
    958 606 172 20 PORSCHE
    070 906 262 B SEAT
    1K0 998 262 K SEAT
    03H 906 262 E VW
    06H 906 262 D VW
    3H 906 262 M VW
    03C 906 262 BJ VW
    59 906 262 B VW
    3G 906 262 H VW
    7C 906 262 BK VW
    3L 906 262 S VW
    022 906 262 AD AUDI
    7L 906 262 L AUDI
    059 906 262 H AUDI
    3H 906 262 D VW
    03G 906 262 C VW
    07L 906 262 L VW
    03G 906 262 N VW
    03L 906 262 F VW
    59 906 262 H AUDI
    022 906 262 CD VW
    A906 153 12 28 MERCEDES-BENZ
    3G 906 262 C VW
    70 906 262 B AUDI
    8K0 906 262 CG VW
    70 906 262 B SKODA
    07L 906 262 N VW
    03L 906 262 J VW
    6F 906 262 F VW
    3H 906 262 E VW
    22 906 262 CA VW
    3C 906 262 AM VW
    1K0 998 262 K VW
    06A 906 262 EM VW
    03C 906 262 AJ VW
    1K0 998 262 AD VW
    22 906 262 CG VW
    1K0 998 262 AD SEAT
    6A 906 262 EM VW
    3L 906 262 P VW
    059 906 262 J VW
    1K0 998 262 AD SKODA
    3C 906 262 BJ VW
    045 906 262 VW
    A906 542 02 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    1K0 998 262 L SEAT
    59 906 262 VW
    1K0 998 262 K SKODA
    03L 906 262 B VW
    03G 906 262 F VW
    03C 906 262 D VW
    7C 906 262 BH SKODA
    6A 906 262 EH VW
    03L 906 262 Q VW
    3L 906 262 Q SKODA
    03L 906 262 Q SKODA
    03L 906 262 Q SEAT
    3L 906 262 Q VW
    3L 906 262 Q SEAT
    BV6A-9Y460-AA FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    03L 906 262 Q AUDI
    3L 906 262 Q AUDI
    1 771 995 FORD
    000 542 31 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A000 542 31 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    009 542 56 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A009 542 56 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    22 906 262 AN VW
    93193918 OPEL
    022 906 262 AN SKODA
    2 118 242 FORD
    11 78 7 569 930 BMW
    39210-2B210 HYUNDAI
    93185453 OPEL
    958 606 172 21 PORSCHE
    93 193 918 SAAB
    11 78 7 54 98 60 MINI
    11 78 0 418 078 BMW
    5 299 919 FORD
    11 78 7 561 410 BMW
    11 78 7 549 860 BMW
    958 606 172 11 PORSCHE
    H1B19Y460DA FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    1 886 204 FORD
    093193918 OPEL
    FR3A 9Y460 DA FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    22 906 262 AN SKODA
    39210-2B210 KIA
    F1FA9Y460CA FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    022 906 262 AN VW
    16 093 452 80 PEUGEOT
    1618.HG PEUGEOT
    093185453 OPEL
    1618.T9 PEUGEOT
    8 55 420 OPEL
    08 55 420 OPEL
    39210-2B410 HYUNDAI
    58 0198 8884 IVECO
    18213-79J80-000 SUZUKI
    2 314 274 FORD
    39210-2B410 KIA
    4E 906 262 G VW
    A004 542 73 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    55188205 ALFA ROMEO
    AV619D375BA FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    74 22 567 160 RENAULT
    58 0147 8830 IVECO
    82 00 351 037 RENAULT
    AV619D375AA FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    004 542 73 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    H1B19Y460EA FORD MOTOR COMPANY
    1 681 964 FORD
    1 688 499 FORD
    13 62 7 794 634 BMW
    22 6A 471 42R RENAULT
    58 0289 3460 IVECO
    11 78 7 539 124 BMW
    58 0201 9070 IVECO
    11 78 7 535 269 BMW
    04E 906 262 G VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    14-11-2026

Secure payment