Back to category
Meat & Doria

Lambda probe

Product number: 2012496

Manufacturer number: 81847

EAN: 8033419355722

€ 67,98

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    for OE number04E906262EB
    Connector ShapeD-Shape
    Lambda SensorHeated
    Guarantee2 years
    Socket colourBlack
    Cable length (mm)640
    Number of contacts4

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1204
    AUTOTEAM M0447
    BOGAP A6119156
    BOGAP A6119191
    BOGAP A6119551
    BOUGICORD 301685
    BREMI 75012
    DELPHI ES21278-12B1
    € 33,24
    DELPHI ES21111-12B1
    € 54,13
    DELPHI ES20533-12B1
    DELPHI ES21148-12B1
    € 40,80
    DIPASPORT INJLS035MRLN
    ENGITECH ENT600015
    ERA 570246A
    ERA 570112A
    ERA 570590A
    ESEN SKV 09SKV127
    ESEN SKV 09SKV153
    ESEN SKV 09SKV126
    FAE 77508
    FAE 77439
    FAE 77697
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175850
    € 51,98
    FEBI BILSTEIN 198560
    € 59,47
    FISPA 90447A2
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70685008
    HOFFER 7481847
    KAWE 8845 29251
    KAWE 8845 29139
    KAWE 8845 29193
    KAWE 8845 29100
    LEMARK LLB942
    LUCAS LEB5490
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355328
    MAXGEAR 59-0116
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 81847
    MEAT & DORIA 81847 (this product)
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MEM000105
    METZGER 0895475
    METZGER 0895697
    METZGER 0893485
    METZGER 0895688
    METZGER 0893675
    METZGER 0893549
    MEYLE 114 803 0001
    NTK 97368
    € 60,88
    NTK 93426
    € 93,86
    NTK 95861
    € 68,81
    OPEN PARTS LMB1079.00
    SIDAT 90447A2
    STANDARD 64950
    SWAG 33 10 3138
    € 52,85
    SWAG 33 11 3076
    TRISCAN 8845 29139
    TRISCAN 8845 29251
    TRISCAN 8845 29193
    TRISCAN 8845 29100
    VALEO 368097
    VEMO V10-76-0146
    VEMO V10-76-0029
    VEMO V10-76-0050
    WAGNER LBS00104
    WAGNER LBS00137
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264320
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407740
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206214
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591404
    WILMINK GROUP WG2579225
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200634
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200609
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    04E906262A SKODA
    04E 906 262 EB VAG
    04E 906 262 EB AUDI
    03E 906 262 B SEAT
    03E 906 262 B VAG
    04E 906 262 DC SKODA
    04E906262A SEAT
    04E 906 262 AS VAG
    04E 906 262 AS SKODA
    04E 906 262 DC AUDI
    03E 906 262 B AUDI
    04E 906 262 DC VAG
    03E 906 262 B VW
    04E 906 262 K VAG
    04E 906 262 EB SEAT
    04E 906 262 EB SKODA
    04E 906 262 AS AUDI
    04E 906 262 EB VW
    03E 906 262 C SEAT
    03E 906 262 C VAG
    03E 906 262 C AUDI
    04E 906 262 AS VW
    04E 906 262 K SKODA
    04E 906 262 DC SEAT
    03E 906 262 C VW
    04E906262A VW
    03E 906 262 B SKODA
    04E 906 262 K AUDI
    04E906262A VAG
    04E 906 262 K SEAT
    04E 906 262 AS SEAT
    04E 906 262 K VW
    04E906262A AUDI
    03E 906 262 C SKODA
    04E 906 262 DC VW
    04E 906 262 DQ SEAT
    04E906262F SEAT
    04E 906 262 DQ SKODA
    04E 906 262 DQ VW
    04E906262F VW
    04E 906 262 BA VAG
    04E906262F SKODA
    04E 906 262 BA VW
    04E 906 262 BA AUDI
    04E 906 262 BA SEAT
    04E 906 262 DQ VAG
    04E 906 262 BA SKODA
    04E906262F AUDI
    04E906262F VAG
    04E 906 262 DQ AUDI
  • Manufacturer

    Meat & Doria
    Meat & Doria was founded in 1945. In the early 1950s, the production of the first spare parts for the carburettor started. In 1985, DORIA, a company producing fuel filters, was founded. From then on, the company developed in two directions: carburetion; fuel injection spare parts; and filtration; the production of advanced filters that meet the requirements of UNI EN ISO 9001.
    Since 2010, the Group has been producing EGR valves, creating close partnerships with Tier 1 suppliers and car manufacturers, and consolidating its activities in several countries through the establishment of local branches.
    Today, thanks to its experience, the company is active in the market with more than 25,000 articles. Product quality and technical training lead the company's vision. In order to guarantee the high level of quality of its products and effective technical support to customers, the Group promotes various training sessions conducted by the company's engineers, who have advanced knowledge of the automotive world.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment