Back to category
Denso

Lambda Sensor Direct Fit

  • Lambda Sensor Direct Fit
  • Lambda Sensor Direct Fit, Thumbnail 2
  • Lambda Sensor Direct Fit, Thumbnail 3
  • Lambda Sensor Direct Fit, Thumbnail 4
  • Lambda Sensor Direct Fit, Thumbnail 5
  • Lambda Sensor Direct Fit, Thumbnail 6
  • Lambda Sensor Direct Fit, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0659200

Manufacturer number: DOX-2001

EAN: 8717613024157

€ 71,68

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Sensor type: Planair O2

    Manufacturer RestrictionDenso
    for OE number9635978280
    QualityDenso
    Thread SizeM18x1.5
    Weight [g]113
    Lambda SensorHeated
    Planar probe
    Jump probe
    Threaded in advance
    Guarantee2 years
    Cable length (mm)400
    Number of contacts4
    Gross weight [g]146

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1219
    AUTOTEAM M0059
    BOGAP P6119103
    BOGAP P6119115
    BOSCH 0 258 006 028
    € 46,33
    BOSCH 0 258 006 028
    € 46,33
    BOUGICORD 301478
    BREMI 75081
    CASCO CSN74T31GS
    CASCO CSN74T31AS
    DELPHI ES10795-12B1
    € 43,42
    DENSO DOX-0150
    € 55,97
    DENSO DOX-2001 (this product)
    DIPASPORT INJLS081HLLN
    DIPASPORT INJLS081N
    ENGITECH ENT600022
    EPS 1.998.222
    ERA 570093A
    FACET 10.8222
    € 53,93
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175775
    FISPA 90059
    FISPA 90059A2
    HITACHI 2505335
    HOFFER 7481091
    HOFFER 7481091E
    HÜCO 135335
    KAWE 8845 10009
    KW 498 222
    LEMARK LLB595
    LUCAS LEB5362
    MAXGEAR 59-0056
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 81091
    MEAT & DORIA 81091E
    METZGER 0893004
    MOTAQUIP LVOS1701
    MTE-THOMSON 8826.40.057
    NAP carPARTS CLS10176
    NTK 0386
    NTK 91133
    NTY ESL-CT-007
    OPEN PARTS LMB1014.00
    RIDEX 3922L0072
    SIDAT 90059
    SIDAT 90059A2
    SKF VKRA 310139
    STANDARD 64649
    STARK SKLS-0140077
    STELLOX 20-00032-SX
    SWAG 33 10 3089
    TRISCAN 8845 10009
    VALEO 368007
    WAGNER LBS00127
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013872
    WILMINK GROUP WG1461223
    WILMINK GROUP WG1029081
    WILMINK GROUP WG1029209
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206134
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308619
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591421
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651522
    XEVO XLS1020
    goCORE GCC9220131
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1618Z7 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1628CW CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1628HR CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    9635978280 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Denso

    DENSO Europe B.V.’s dedicated After Market department brings OE quality, DENSO automotive parts programmes to distributors, wholesalers and garages across Europe. Their programmes are carefully selected by product management teams to deliver advanced, OE quality performance for motorists, plus profit-making potential, quality and choice for customers. They also deliver extra value through their growing network of national aftermarket sales offices, warehouses,technical advice, training seminars, marketing materials and service networks.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed