Back to category
Meyle

Lambda Sensor MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

  • Lambda Sensor MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
  • Lambda Sensor MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE., Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1383576

Manufacturer number: 314 803 0002

EAN: 4040074309964

€ 122,85

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Thread SizeM18x1.5
    Lambda SensorBroadband oxygen sensor
    Guarantee2 years
    Cable length (mm)570
    Number of contacts6

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1148
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1024
    AIC 71928
    AUTLOG AS2265
    BOGAP B6119210
    BOGAP C6119159
    BREMI 75040
    BREMI 75053
    DT Spare Parts 4.69561
    ERA 570301A
    ERA 570305A
    ERA 570161
    ERA 570161A
    ESEN SKV 09SKV206
    FAST FT54104
    FEBI BILSTEIN 198109
    € 91,08
    FISPA 90053
    FISPA 90270A2
    FISPA 90053HQ
    FISPA 90433
    FISPA 90221
    FISPA 90433A2
    FISPA 90053A2
    FISPA 90270
    FISPA 90221A2
    GEBE 9 7114 1
    GEBE 9 7088 1
    GEBE 9 7094 1
    GEBE 9 7070 1
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70685204
    HOFFER 7481577E
    HOFFER 7481667E
    HOFFER 7481608E
    HOFFER 7481833E
    HOFFER 7481608
    HOFFER 7481667
    HOFFER 7481833
    HOFFER 7481577
    MEAT & DORIA 81667
    MEAT & DORIA 81833
    MEAT & DORIA 81667E
    € 79,67
    MEAT & DORIA 81577E
    € 90,28
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 81608E
    MEAT & DORIA 81833E
    MEAT & DORIA 81608
    € 131,86
    MEAT & DORIA 81577
    METZGER 0893229
    METZGER 0893188
    METZGER 0893615
    MEYLE 314 803 0002 (this product)
    MOTAQUIP LVOS1424
    NTK 91299
    € 76,10
    NTK 97739
    € 92,82
    NTK 92839
    RIDEX 3922L0393
    SIDAT 90221
    SIDAT 90053
    SIDAT 90053A2
    SIDAT 90221A2
    SIDAT 90433
    SIDAT 90433A2
    SIDAT 90053HQ
    SIDAT 90270A2
    SIDAT 90270
    STARK SKLS-0140553
    SWAG 33 11 2868
    TOPRAN 625 002
    TRISCAN 8845 23073
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.050
    VEMO V30-76-0038
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315796
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013971
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301567
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264308
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025992
    WILMINK GROUP WG2482408
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888487
    WILMINK GROUP WG1964874
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013920
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749008
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013940
    vika 91142101
    vika 91142001
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    009 542 59 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    05149 027AA DODGE
    A 009 542 59 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    5149 027AA CHRYSLER
    5149 027AA DODGE
    5149 027AA JEEP
    05149 027AA JEEP
    A 009 542 56 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    11 78 7 539 123 BMW
    68012 050AA DODGE
    003 542 70 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    009 542 60 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    13 62 7 793 825 BMW
    68012 050AA FREIGHTLINER
    A 009 542 60 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    009 542 56 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    11 78 7 540 168 BMW
    68012 050AA CHRYSLER
    A 003 542 70 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 008 542 29 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    008 542 29 18 MERCEDES-BENZ
    05149 027AA CHRYSLER
    7 539 123 BMW
    7 540 168 BMW
    7 793 825 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed