Back to category
Facet

Lambda sensor

Product number: 1682121

Manufacturer number: 10.8552

EAN: 8012510301944

Winprice
RRP: € 126,22

€ 80,48

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Number of circuits5
    Lambda SensorHeated
    Planar probe
    Broadband oxygen sensor
    Threaded in advance
    Conductor Number5
    Guarantee2 years
    Cable length (mm)650

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BOGAP A6119169
    BOGAP A6119245
    BOGAP A6119495
    DELPHI ES21056-12B1
    € 83,26
    DELPHI ES21377-12B1
    € 76,37
    DELPHI ES21079-12B1
    € 84,52
    DELPHI ES21160-12B1
    € 65,89
    DELPHI ES21686-12B1
    EPS 1.998.552
    ESEN SKV 09SKV212
    FACET 10.8552 (this product)
    FAE 75158
    FAE 75030
    FAE 75034
    € 97,20
    FAE 75044
    FISPA 90532A2
    FISPA 90730
    FISPA 90532
    FISPA 90353
    FISPA 90181
    HOFFER 7481751
    HOFFER 7481560
    HOFFER 74811134
    HOFFER 7481932E
    HOFFER 7481932
    KAMOKA 1700257
    KAMOKA 1700308
    KW 498 552
    LORO 120-08-568
    MEAT & DORIA 81751
    € 256,60
    MEAT & DORIA 81560
    MEAT & DORIA 81932E
    MEAT & DORIA 81932
    € 140,78
    MEAT & DORIA 811134
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    METZGER 0895655
    METZGER 0893541
    NTK 93809
    NTK 91384
    NTK 1477
    € 153,28
    NTK 94756
    NTK 94373
    NTK 94388
    NTK 93992
    € 132,46
    NTK 90515
    OPEN PARTS LMB1064.00
    RIDEX 3922L0810
    SIDAT 90532A2
    SIDAT 90353
    SIDAT 90181
    SIDAT 90730
    SIDAT 90532
    STARK SKLS-0140970
    VEMO V10-76-0119
    VEMO V10-76-0002
    VEMO V10-76-0128
    WAGNER LBS00057
    WAGNER LBS00005
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591375
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591342
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200644
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200582
    WILMINK GROUP WG2579242
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264222
    WILMINK GROUP WG1805475
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013912
    WILMINK GROUP WG1014025
    WILMINK GROUP WG2673475
  • Applicability

    ABARTH
    124 Spider
    124 Spider | 03.2016-??? 1.4 (348) - 1368ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 552 53 268
    AUDI
    A3
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    A3 (8V1, 8VK) | 04.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    A3 (8V1, 8VK) | 04.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB, DBKA
    A3 (8V1, 8VK) | 04.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA, DGTE
    A3 (8V1, 8VK) | 04.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRBC, CRLB, CRUA, DBGA, DCYA, DEJA
    A3 (8V1, 8VK) | 04.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CRBD, CRLC
    A3 (8V1, 8VK) | 04.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUNA, DGCA
    A3 Convertible
    A3 Convertible (8P7) | 04.2008-05.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    A3 Convertible (8V7, 8VE) | 10.2013-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB
    A3 Convertible (8V7, 8VE) | 10.2013-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA
    A3 Limousine
    A3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) | 05.2013-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    A3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) | 05.2013-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB, DBKA
    A3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) | 05.2013-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA
    A3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) | 05.2013-10.2020 1.6 TDI quattro - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CXXB
    A3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) | 05.2013-10.2020 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRBC, CRLB, DCYA
    A3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) | 05.2013-10.2020 30 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DGTE
    A3 Sportback
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    A3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF) | 09.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    A3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF) | 09.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB, DBKA
    A3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF) | 09.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA
    A3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF) | 09.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI quattro - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CXXB
    A3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF) | 09.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CRBD, CRLC
    A3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF) | 09.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRBC, CRLB, DCYA
    A3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF) | 09.2012-10.2020 30 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DGTE
    A4 Allroad
    A4 Allroad B9 (8WH, 8WJ) | 01.2016-12.2019 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - DETB
    A4 Allroad B9 (8WH, 8WJ) | 01.2016-12.2019 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DEUA
    A4 Allroad B9 (8WH, 8WJ) | 01.2016-12.2019 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - DEUB
    A4 Allroad B9 (8WH, 8WJ) | 01.2016-12.2019 40 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DETA
    A4 B8
    A4 B8 (8K2) | 11.2007-12.2015 3.0 TFSI quattro - 2995ccm, 272pk, 200kw - CMUA, CRED
    A4 B8 (8K2) | 11.2007-12.2015 S4 quattro - 2995ccm, 333pk, 245kw - CGXC, CREC, CTUB, CAKA, CGWC, CCBA
    A4 B8 Avant (8K5) | 11.2007-12.2015 3.0 TFSI quattro - 2995ccm, 272pk, 200kw - CMUA, CRED
    A4 B8 Avant (8K5) | 11.2007-12.2015 S4 quattro - 2995ccm, 333pk, 245kw - CGXC, CREC, CTUB, CAKA, CGWC, CCBA
    A4 B9
    A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC) | 05.2015-03.2023 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CZHA, DEUA
    A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC) | 05.2015-03.2023 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DESA, DETA, DFVA
    A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC) | 05.2015-03.2023 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - DEUB
    A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC) | 05.2015-03.2023 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DEUC
    A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC) | 05.2015-03.2023 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DESA, DETA, DFVA
    A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC) | 05.2015-03.2023 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - DETB
    A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC) | 05.2015-03.2023 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DEUA
    A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC) | 05.2015-03.2023 30 TDI - 1968ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DEUC
    A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC) | 05.2015-03.2023 35 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DEUA
    A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC) | 05.2015-03.2023 40 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DESA, DETA
    A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC) | 05.2015-03.2023 40 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DETA
    A4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD) | 08.2015-12.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - DEUB
    A4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD) | 08.2015-12.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DEUC
    A4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD) | 08.2015-12.2024 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - DETB
    A4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD) | 08.2015-12.2024 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DEUA
    A4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD) | 08.2015-12.2024 30 TDI - 1968ccm, 122pk, 90kw - DEUC
    A4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD) | 08.2015-12.2024 35 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DEUA
    A4 B9 Avant (8W5, 8WD) | 08.2015-12.2024 40 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DETA
    A5
    A5 (8T3) | 06.2007-01.2017 S5 quattro - 2995ccm, 333pk, 245kw - CGXC, CREC, CTDA, CTUB, CAKA, CGWC
    A5 (F53, F5P) | 06.2016-11.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CZHA, DEUA
    A5 (F53, F5P) | 06.2016-11.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DESA, DETA
    A5 (F53, F5P) | 06.2016-11.2020 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DESA, DETA
    A5 (F53, F5P) | 06.2016-11.2020 35 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CZHA, DEUA
    A5 (F53, F5P) | 06.2016-11.2020 40 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DESA, DETA
    A5 (F53, F5P) | 06.2016-11.2020 40 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DETA
    A5 Convertible
    A5 Convertible (F57, F5E) | 11.2016-04.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DETA
    A5 Convertible (F57, F5E) | 11.2016-04.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DEUA
    A5 Convertible (F57, F5E) | 11.2016-04.2020 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DETA
    A5 Convertible (F57, F5E) | 11.2016-04.2020 40 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DETA
    A5 Convertible (F57, F5E) | 11.2016-04.2020 40 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DETA
    A5 Sportback
    A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F) | 08.2016-08.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CZHA, DEUA
    A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F) | 08.2016-08.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DESA, DETA
    A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F) | 08.2016-08.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - DEUB
    A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F) | 08.2016-08.2020 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CZHA, DEUA
    A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F) | 08.2016-08.2020 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DESA, DETA
    A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F) | 08.2016-08.2020 35 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DEUA
    A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F) | 08.2016-08.2020 40 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DESA, DETA
    A5 Sportback (F5A, F5F) | 08.2016-08.2020 40 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DETA
    A6 Allroad
    A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ) | 01.2012-09.2018 3.0 TFSI quattro - 2995ccm, 333pk, 245kw - CREC
    A6 C7
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - CNHA, CZJA, DDDA
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CSUD, DDCB
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - CNHA, DDDA
    A6 C7 (4G2, 4GC) | 11.2010-09.2018 3.0 TFSI quattro - 2995ccm, 333pk, 245kw - CREC
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - CNHA, CZJA, DDDA
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CSUD, DDCB
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - CNHA, DDDA
    A6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD) | 05.2011-09.2018 3.0 TFSI quattro - 2995ccm, 333pk, 245kw - CREC
    A7 Sportback
    A7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF) | 10.2010-05.2018 3.0 TFSI quattro - 2995ccm, 333pk, 245kw - CREC
    A8 D4
    A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL) | 11.2009-01.2018 2.5 TFSI - 2498ccm, 204pk, 150kw - CPAA, CVBA
    A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL) | 11.2009-01.2018 3.0 TFSI quattro - 2995ccm, 290pk, 213kw - CGWA, CGXA, CREG
    A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL) | 11.2009-01.2018 3.0 TFSI quattro - 2995ccm, 310pk, 228kw - CGWD, CREA
    A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL) | 11.2009-01.2018 3.0 TFSI quattro - 2995ccm, 333pk, 245kw - CGXC, CMDA, CREC, CTDA, CTUB
    Q2
    Q2 (GAB, GAG) | 06.2016-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA
    Q2 (GAB, GAG) | 06.2016-10.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DTTC, DXRB
    Q2 (GAB, GAG) | 06.2016-10.2020 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DTTC
    Q2 (GAB, GAG) | 06.2016-10.2020 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    Q2 (GAB, GAG) | 06.2016-10.2020 30 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DGTE
    Q2 (GAB, GAG) | 06.2016-10.2020 35 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DTTC, DXRB
    Q2 (GAB, GAG) | 06.2016-10.2020 35 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DTTC, DXRB
    Q3
    Q3 (8UB, 8UG) | 06.2011-10.2018 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CUVC, DBBA, DFTA
    Q3 (8UB, 8UG) | 06.2011-10.2018 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 120pk, 88kw - CUVD, DFTC
    Q3 (8UB, 8UG) | 06.2011-10.2018 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUWA, DFUA
    Q3 (8UB, 8UG) | 06.2011-10.2018 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CUVC, DFTA
    Q3 (8UB, 8UG) | 06.2011-10.2018 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUWA, CYLA, DFUA
    Q3 (F3B) | 07.2018-06.2021 35 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DTSA, DTSB, DXPA
    Q3 (F3B) | 07.2018-06.2021 35 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DTSA, DTSB
    Q3 (F3B) | 07.2018-06.2021 40 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    Q3 Sportback
    Q3 Sportback (F3N) | 06.2019-06.2021 35 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DTSA, DTSB, DXPA
    Q3 Sportback (F3N) | 06.2019-06.2021 35 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DTSA, DTSB
    Q3 Sportback (F3N) | 06.2019-06.2021 40 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    Q5
    Q5 (FYB, FYG) | 06.2016-11.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DEUA
    Q5 (FYB, FYG) | 06.2016-11.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - DEUB
    Q5 (FYB, FYG) | 06.2016-11.2020 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - DETB
    Q5 (FYB, FYG) | 06.2016-11.2020 35 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - DETB
    Q7
    Q7 (4MB, 4MG, 4MQ) | 01.2015-12.2019 3.0 TFSI quattro - 2995ccm, 333pk, 245kw - CREC
    FIAT
    124 Spider
    124 Spider (348_) | 03.2016-??? 1.4 (348) - 1368ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 552 53 268
    HYUNDAI
    GENESIS Coupe
    GENESIS Coupe | 01.2008-12.2014 2.0 T - 1998ccm, 214pk, 157kw - G4KF
    GENESIS Coupe | 01.2008-12.2014 2.0 T - 1998ccm, 275pk, 202kw - G4KF
    MAN
    TGE Bus
    TGE Bus | 02.2017-??? 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DAUA, DNAE
    TGE Bus | 02.2017-??? 2.0 TDI AWD - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    TGE Platform/Chassis
    TGE Platform/Chassis (UZ_) | 11.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DAUB, DNAD
    TGE Platform/Chassis (UZ_) | 11.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    TGE Platform/Chassis (UZ_) | 11.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI (UZB, UZC, 08V, UZH, UZI, 10V, UZO, UZP, 21V,... - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DAUA, DNAE, DMZE
    TGE Platform/Chassis (UZ_) | 11.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI AWD - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    TGE Platform/Chassis (UZ_) | 11.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI AWD (UZB, UZC, 15V, UZH, UZI, 19V, UZO, UZP,... - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DAUA, DNAE, DMZE
    TGE Van
    TGE Van | 02.2017-06.2024 2.0 TDI (01V, 03V, 36V, UYB, UYC, UYD) - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DAUA, DNAE, DMZE
    TGE Van | 02.2017-06.2024 2.0 TDI (01V, 03V, 36V, UYB, UYC, UYD) - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DAUB, DNAD
    TGE Van | 02.2017-06.2024 2.0 TDI (01V, 03V, 36V, UYB, UYC, UYD) - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    TGE Van | 02.2017-06.2024 2.0 TDI AWD (02V, 04V, 37V, UYB, UYC, UYD) - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DAUA, DNAE, DMZE
    TGE Van | 02.2017-06.2024 2.0 TDI AWD (02V, 04V, 37V, UYB, UYC, UYD) - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (710, 711) | 06.2010-12.2022 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - CFGC, DLUB
    ALHAMBRA (710, 711) | 06.2010-12.2022 2.0 TDi 4Drive - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DLUB
    ALTEA
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    ALTEA XL
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    ARONA
    ARONA (KJ7, KJP) | 07.2017-??? 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DGTA
    ATECA
    ATECA (KH7, KHP) | 04.2016-05.2026 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA, DGTE
    ATECA (KH7, KHP) | 04.2016-05.2026 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFFA, DTTC, DTTA, DXRB
    ATECA (KH7, KHP) | 04.2016-05.2026 2.0 TDI 4Drive - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFFA, DTTC
    ATECA (KH7, KHP) | 04.2016-05.2026 2.0 TDI 4Drive - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk V (KJ1, KJG) | 01.2017-??? 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DGTA
    IBIZA Mk V (KJ1, KJG) | 01.2017-??? 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 80pk, 59kw - DGTC
    IBIZA Mk V (KJ1, KJG) | 01.2017-??? 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - DGTD
    LEON
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    LEON (5F1) | 09.2012-08.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    LEON (5F1) | 09.2012-08.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CLHB, CXXA, DDYB
    LEON (5F1) | 09.2012-08.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA, DGTE
    LEON (5F1) | 09.2012-08.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CKFC, CRMB, DFFA
    LEON SC
    LEON SC (5F5) | 01.2013-08.2018 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    LEON SC (5F5) | 01.2013-08.2018 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CLHB, CXXA, DDYB
    LEON SC (5F5) | 01.2013-08.2018 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA
    LEON SC (5F5) | 01.2013-08.2018 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CKFC, CRMB
    LEON ST
    LEON ST (5F8) | 09.2012-08.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    LEON ST (5F8) | 09.2012-08.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CLHB, CXXA, DDYB
    LEON ST (5F8) | 09.2012-08.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA, DGTE
    LEON ST (5F8) | 09.2012-08.2020 1.6 TDI 4Drive - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    LEON ST (5F8) | 09.2012-08.2020 1.6 TDI 4Drive - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DGTE
    LEON ST (5F8) | 09.2012-08.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CKFC, CRBC, CRLB, CRMB, DFGA, DFFA
    LEON ST (5F8) | 09.2012-08.2020 2.0 TDI 4Drive - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRBC, CRLB, CRMB, DFGA, DCYA
    LEON ST Estate Van (5F8) | 10.2013-08.2018 2.0 TDI 4Drive - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRBC, CRLB
    TARRACO
    TARRACO (KN2) | 09.2018-05.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DTSA, DTSB
    TARRACO (KN2) | 09.2018-05.2024 2.0 TDI 4Drive - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA
    TARRACO (KN2) | 09.2018-05.2024 2.0 TDI 4Drive - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    SKODA
    KAMIQ
    KAMIQ (NW4) | 07.2019-??? 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - DGTA
    KAMIQ (NW4) | 07.2019-??? 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - DGTD
    KAROQ
    KAROQ (NU7, ND7) | 07.2017-??? 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA, DGTE
    KAROQ (NU7, ND7) | 07.2017-??? 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFFA, DTTA, DXRB
    KAROQ (NU7, ND7) | 07.2017-??? 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFFA, DTTC, DXRB
    KAROQ (NU7, ND7) | 07.2017-??? 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    KODIAQ I
    KODIAQ I (NS6, NS7, NV7) | 10.2016-??? 2.0 RS Bi-TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 239pk, 176kw - CUAA
    KODIAQ I (NS6, NS7, NV7) | 10.2016-??? 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DBGC, DTSB
    KODIAQ I (NS6, NS7, NV7) | 10.2016-??? 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DBGC, DTSB
    KODIAQ I (NS6, NS7, NV7) | 10.2016-??? 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    OCTAVIA II
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 MultiFuel - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, CMXA
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI 16V - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CFHC, CLCB, BKD
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 MultiFuel - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, CMXA
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 TDI 4x4 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI 16V - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CFHC, CLCB, BKD
    OCTAVIA III
    OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CLHB, CXXA, DDYB
    OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA, DGTE
    OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI 4x4 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI 4x4 - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB
    OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI 4x4 - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DGTE
    OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) | 11.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CKFC, CRMB, DFFA, DCYA, CYKA
    OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) | 11.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI / TDI RS 4x4 - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUNA, CUPA, DJGA
    OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) | 11.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CKFC, CRMB, DFFA, DCYA
    OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) | 11.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI RS - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUNA, CUPA, DJGA
    OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CLHB, CXXA, DDYB
    OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA, DGTA, DGTE
    OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI 4x4 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI 4x4 - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB, DBKA
    OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6) | 11.2012-10.2020 1.6 TDI 4x4 - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DGTE
    OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6) | 11.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CKFC, CRMB, DFFA, DCYA, CYKA
    OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6) | 11.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI / TDI RS 4x4 - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUNA, CUPA, DJGA
    OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6) | 11.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CKFC, CRMB, DFFA, DCYA
    OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6) | 11.2012-10.2020 2.0 TDI RS - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUNA, CUPA, DJGA
    SCALA
    SCALA (NW1) | 02.2019-??? 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - DGTA
    SCALA (NW1) | 02.2019-??? 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - DGTD
    SUPERB II
    SUPERB II (3T4) | 03.2008-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    SUPERB II Estate (3T5) | 10.2009-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    SUPERB III
    SUPERB III (3V3) | 03.2015-06.2024 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DCXA, DCZA
    SUPERB III (3V3) | 03.2015-06.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRLB, DFGA, DFEA, DSRA, DSRB, DTSA, DTSB
    SUPERB III (3V3) | 03.2015-06.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DDAA, DFCA, DFHA
    SUPERB III (3V3) | 03.2015-06.2024 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRLB, DFGA, DFEA
    SUPERB III (3V3) | 03.2015-06.2024 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DDAA, DFCA, DFHA
    SUPERB III Estate (3V5) | 03.2015-06.2024 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DCXA, DCZA
    SUPERB III Estate (3V5) | 03.2015-06.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRLB, DFGA, DFEA, DSRA, DSRB, DTSA, DTSB
    SUPERB III Estate (3V5) | 03.2015-06.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DDAA, DFCA, DFHA
    SUPERB III Estate (3V5) | 03.2015-06.2024 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRLB, DFGA, DFEA
    SUPERB III Estate (3V5) | 03.2015-06.2024 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DDAA, DFCA, DFHA
    YETI
    YETI (5L) | 05.2009-12.2017 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    VOLKSWAGEN
    ARTEON
    ARTEON (3H7, 3H8) | 03.2017-12.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DBGA, DFGA, DSRA, DSRB, DTSA, DTSB, DXPA
    ARTEON (3H7, 3H8) | 03.2017-12.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    ARTEON (3H7, 3H8) | 03.2017-12.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    ARTEON SHOOTING
    ARTEON SHOOTING BRAKE (3H9) | 06.2020-12.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    ARTEON SHOOTING BRAKE (3H9) | 06.2020-12.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    BEETLE
    BEETLE (5C1, 5C2) | 04.2011-07.2019 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    BEETLE Convertible
    BEETLE Convertible (5C7, 5C8) | 12.2011-07.2019 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    CADDY ALLTRACK
    CADDY ALLTRACK IV Box Body/MPV (SAA) | 05.2015-09.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYD
    CADDY ALLTRACK IV Box Body/MPV (SAA) | 05.2015-09.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CUUB, DFSB
    CADDY ALLTRACK IV Box Body/MPV (SAA) | 05.2015-09.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CUUD, DFSD
    CADDY ALLTRACK IV Box Body/MPV (SAA) | 05.2015-09.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CUUF, DFSF, DFSC
    CADDY ALLTRACK IV Box Body/MPV (SAA) | 05.2015-09.2020 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CUUE, DFSE
    CADDY ALLTRACK IV Estate (SAB) | 05.2015-09.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYD
    CADDY ALLTRACK IV Estate (SAB) | 05.2015-09.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYE
    CADDY ALLTRACK IV Estate (SAB) | 05.2015-09.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CUUB, DFSB
    CADDY ALLTRACK IV Estate (SAB) | 05.2015-09.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CUUD, DFSD
    CADDY ALLTRACK IV Estate (SAB) | 05.2015-09.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CUUF, DFSF
    CADDY ALLTRACK IV Estate (SAB) | 05.2015-09.2020 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CUUE, DFSE
    CADDY III
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYD
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYE
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYD
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYE
    CADDY IV
    CADDY IV Box Body/MPV (SAA, SAH) | 05.2015-12.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYD
    CADDY IV Box Body/MPV (SAA, SAH) | 05.2015-12.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYE
    CADDY IV Box Body/MPV (SAA, SAH) | 05.2015-12.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CUUB, DFSB
    CADDY IV Box Body/MPV (SAA, SAH) | 05.2015-12.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CUUF, DFSF, DFSC
    CADDY IV Box Body/MPV (SAA, SAH) | 05.2015-12.2020 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CUUE, DFSE
    CADDY IV Estate (SAB, SAJ) | 05.2015-12.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYD
    CADDY IV Estate (SAB, SAJ) | 05.2015-12.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYE
    CADDY IV Estate (SAB, SAJ) | 05.2015-12.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CUUB, DFSB
    CADDY IV Estate (SAB, SAJ) | 05.2015-12.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CUUF, DFSF
    CADDY IV Estate (SAB, SAJ) | 05.2015-12.2020 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CUUE, DFSE
    CRAFTER Bus
    CRAFTER Bus (SYI, SYJ) | 09.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI FWD - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DAUA, DNAE
    CRAFTER Bus (SYI, SYJ) | 09.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI FWD - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DAUB, DNAD
    CRAFTER Bus (SYI, SYJ) | 09.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI FWD - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    CRAFTER Platform/Chassis
    CRAFTER Platform/Chassis (SZ_) | 11.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion (SZB, SZC, SZH, SZI, SZO, SZP, SZU, SZV) - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DAUA, DNAE, DMZE
    CRAFTER Platform/Chassis (SZ_) | 11.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion (SZB, SZC, SZH, SZI, SZO, SZP, SZU, SZV) - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    CRAFTER Platform/Chassis (SZ_) | 11.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI FWD (SZB, SZC, SZH, SZI, SZJ, SZK, SZO, SZP, SZS... - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DAUA, DNAE, DMZE
    CRAFTER Platform/Chassis (SZ_) | 11.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI FWD (SZB, SZC, SZH, SZI, SZJ, SZK, SZO, SZP, SZS... - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DAUB, DNAD
    CRAFTER Platform/Chassis (SZ_) | 11.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI FWD (SZB, SZC, SZH, SZI, SZJ, SZK, SZO, SZP, SZS... - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    CRAFTER Van
    CRAFTER Van (SY_, SX_) | 09.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion (SYB, SYC, SYD) - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    CRAFTER Van (SY_, SX_) | 09.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI FWD (SYB, SYC, SYD) - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DAUA, DNAE, DMZE
    CRAFTER Van (SY_, SX_) | 09.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI FWD (SYB, SYC, SYD) - 1968ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DAUB, DNAD
    CRAFTER Van (SY_, SX_) | 09.2016-06.2024 2.0 TDI FWD (SYB, SYC, SYD) - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    GOLF ALLTRACK
    GOLF ALLTRACK VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 12.2014-08.2020 1.6 TDI 4motion - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB
    GOLF ALLTRACK VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 12.2014-08.2020 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRBC, CRLB, DFGA, DCYA
    GOLF ALLTRACK VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 12.2014-08.2020 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUNA, DGCA, DJGA
    GOLF PLUS
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 1.6 MultiFuel - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, CMXA
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    GOLF PLUS Van (521) | 02.2009-08.2014 1.6 TDi - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    GOLF SPORTSVAN
    GOLF SPORTSVAN VII (AM1, AN1) | 02.2014-08.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CRKA, CXXA, DDYB
    GOLF SPORTSVAN VII (AM1, AN1) | 02.2014-08.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB, DBKA
    GOLF SPORTSVAN VII (AM1, AN1) | 02.2014-08.2020 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA, DGTE
    GOLF SPORTSVAN VII (AM1, AN1) | 02.2014-08.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRLB, DFGA, DCYA
    GOLF SPORTSVAN VII (AM1, AN1) | 02.2014-08.2020 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRLD, CRVA, DCYB
    GOLF VAN
    GOLF VAN VII Variant (BA5) | 04.2013-03.2017 1.6 TDi - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    GOLF VAN VII Variant (BA5) | 04.2013-03.2017 1.6 TDi - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CLHB, CRKA, CXXA, DDYB
    GOLF VAN VII Variant (BA5) | 04.2013-03.2017 1.6 TDi - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB
    GOLF VAN VII Variant (BA5) | 04.2013-03.2017 1.6 TDi 4motion - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    GOLF VI
    GOLF VI (5K1) | 10.2008-11.2013 1.6 MultiFuel - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CCSA, CMXA
    GOLF VI (5K1) | 10.2008-11.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    GOLF VI (5K1) | 10.2008-11.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    GOLF VI Convertible (517) | 03.2011-05.2016 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    GOLF VI Estate (AJ5) | 07.2009-07.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    GOLF VI Estate (AJ5) | 07.2009-07.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    GOLF VI Estate (AJ5) | 07.2009-07.2013 1.6 TDI 4motion - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    GOLF VI Van (5K1) | 05.2009-11.2012 1.6 TDi - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    GOLF VII
    GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) | 08.2012-03.2021 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) | 08.2012-03.2021 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CLHB, CRKA, CXXA, DDYB
    GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) | 08.2012-03.2021 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB, DBKA
    GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) | 08.2012-03.2021 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA, DGTE
    GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) | 08.2012-03.2021 1.6 TDI 4motion - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) | 08.2012-03.2021 1.6 TDI 4motion - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB
    GOLF VII (5G1, BQ1, BE1, BE2) | 08.2012-03.2021 2.0 GTD - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUNA, DGCA, DJGA
    GOLF VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 04.2013-03.2021 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    GOLF VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 04.2013-03.2021 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CLHB, CRKA, CXXA, DDYB
    GOLF VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 04.2013-03.2021 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB, DBKA
    GOLF VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 04.2013-03.2021 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DDYA, DGTE
    GOLF VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 04.2013-03.2021 1.6 TDI 4motion - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    GOLF VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 04.2013-03.2021 1.6 TDI 4motion - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB
    GOLF VII Estate (BA5, BV5) | 04.2013-03.2021 2.0 GTD - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUNA, DGCA, DJGA
    GOLF VII Van (5G1, BQ1) | 08.2012-08.2020 1.6 TDi - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CLHA
    GOLF VII Van (5G1, BQ1) | 08.2012-08.2020 1.6 TDi - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CLHB, CRKA, CXXA, DDYB
    GOLF VII Van (5G1, BQ1) | 08.2012-08.2020 1.6 TDi - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB, CXXB
    GRAND CALIFORNIA
    GRAND CALIFORNIA Camper (SCB, SCC) | 04.2019-??? 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DAUA, DNAE
    GRAND CALIFORNIA Camper (SCB, SCC) | 04.2019-??? 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    GRAND CALIFORNIA Camper (SCB, SCC) | 04.2019-??? 2.0 TDI FWD - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - DAUA, DNAE
    GRAND CALIFORNIA Camper (SCB, SCC) | 04.2019-??? 2.0 TDI FWD - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DAVA, DMZB
    JETTA III
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    JETTA IV
    JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) | 04.2010-04.2018 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    PASSAT ALLTRACK
    PASSAT ALLTRACK B8 Estate (3G5, CB5) | 05.2015-03.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRLB, DFGA, DFEA
    PASSAT ALLTRACK B8 Estate (3G5, CB5) | 05.2015-03.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUPA
    PASSAT ALLTRACK B8 Estate (3G5, CB5) | 05.2015-03.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DDAA, DFCA, DFHA
    PASSAT B6
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    PASSAT B7
    PASSAT B7 (362) | 08.2010-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    PASSAT B7 Estate (365) | 08.2010-12.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    PASSAT B8
    PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2) | 08.2014-03.2024 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DCXA, DCZA
    PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRLB, DBGA, DFGA, DSRA, DSRB, DTSA, DTSB
    PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRLD, DFGB, DBGB
    PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUPA
    PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DDAA, DFCA, DFHA
    PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRLB, DFGA, DFEA, DTSA
    PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DDAA, DFCA, DFHA
    PASSAT B8 Estate (3G5, CB5) | 08.2014-03.2024 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DCXA, DCZA
    PASSAT B8 Estate (3G5, CB5) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRLB, DBGA, DFGA, DSRA, DSRB, DTSA, DTSB
    PASSAT B8 Estate (3G5, CB5) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 184pk, 135kw - CUPA
    PASSAT B8 Estate (3G5, CB5) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DDAA, DFCA, DFHA
    PASSAT B8 Estate (3G5, CB5) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 110pk, 81kw - DFGB
    PASSAT B8 Estate (3G5, CB5) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CRLB, DFGA, DFEA, DTSA
    PASSAT B8 Estate (3G5, CB5) | 08.2014-03.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DDAA, DFCA, DFHA
    POLO VI
    POLO VI (AW1, BZ1, AE1, BZ3) | 06.2017-11.2021 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 80pk, 59kw - DGTC
    POLO VI (AW1, BZ1, AE1, BZ3) | 06.2017-11.2021 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - DGTD
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7N1, 7N2) | 05.2010-11.2022 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - CFGC, DLUB
    SHARAN (7N1, 7N2) | 05.2010-11.2022 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CUVC, DFLA, DLTA
    SHARAN (7N1, 7N2) | 05.2010-11.2022 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 177pk, 130kw - DLUB
    T-CROSS
    T-CROSS (C11, D31) | 12.2018-??? 1.6 TDi - 1598ccm, 95pk, 70kw - DGTD
    TIGUAN
    TIGUAN (AD1, AX1) | 01.2016-04.2024 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DGDB
    TIGUAN (AD1, AX1) | 01.2016-04.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CYKC
    TIGUAN (AD1, AX1) | 01.2016-04.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DTSA, DTSB
    TIGUAN (AD1, AX1) | 01.2016-04.2024 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DFGC
    TIGUAN (AD1, AX1) | 01.2016-04.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 240pk, 176kw - CUAA
    TIGUAN (AD1, AX1) | 01.2016-04.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DBGC, DTSA, DTSB
    TIGUAN (AD1, AX1) | 01.2016-04.2024 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    TIGUAN ALLSPACE
    TIGUAN ALLSPACE (BW2, BJ2) | 03.2017-07.2021 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DTSA, DTSB
    TIGUAN ALLSPACE (BW2, BJ2) | 03.2017-07.2021 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 240pk, 176kw - CUAA
    TIGUAN ALLSPACE (BW2, BJ2) | 03.2017-07.2021 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DBGC, DTSA, DTSB
    TIGUAN ALLSPACE (BW2, BJ2) | 03.2017-07.2021 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    TOURAN
    TOURAN (1T3) | 05.2010-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    TOURAN (1T3) | 05.2010-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    TOURAN (5T1) | 05.2015-07.2022 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRKB
    TOURAN (5T1) | 05.2015-07.2022 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DGDA
    TOURAN (5T1) | 05.2015-07.2022 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CRVA, CYKB, DFEB, DFGB
    TOURAN (5T1) | 05.2015-07.2022 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFGA, DFEA, DTSB, DXPA
    TOURAN (5T1) | 05.2015-07.2022 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 116pk, 85kw - DFGC
    TOURAN (5T1) | 05.2015-07.2022 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
    TOURAN Box
    TOURAN Box Body/MPV (1T3) | 05.2010-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    T-ROC
    T-ROC (A11, D11) | 07.2017-06.2021 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - DGTE
    T-ROC (A11, D11) | 07.2017-06.2021 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFFA, DTTC, DTTA, DXRB
    T-ROC (A11, D11) | 07.2017-06.2021 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DFFA, DTTC, DXRB
    T-ROC (A11, D11) | 07.2017-06.2021 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 190pk, 140kw - DFHA
  • Original part numbers

    06E 906 265 AK AUDI
    03L 906 262 A SEAT
    03L 906 262 A AUDI
    04L 906 262 AF AUDI
    06E 906 265 T VW
    04L 906 262 AE SEAT
    04L 906 262 AF VW
    04L 906 262 A VW
    04L 906 262 A SEAT
    04L 906 262 AG SKODA
    04L 906 262 AG VW
    04L 906 262 AE AUDI
    04L 906 262 AB VW
    04L 906 262 AG AUDI
    03L 906 262 A SKODA
    04L 906 262 AD AUDI
    04L 906 262 AF SKODA
    04L 906 262 AD VW
    04L 906 262 M VW
    04L 906 262 AF SEAT
    06E 906 265 T AUDI
    03L 906 262 A VW
    03N 906 262 A VW
    04L 906 262 A AUDI
    04L 906 262 R VW
    04L 906 262 AD SKODA
    04L 906 262 AD SEAT
    04L 906 262 M SKODA
    04L 906 262 AG SEAT
    03N 906 262 A SKODA
    04L 906 262 A SKODA
    04L 906 262 AE SKODA
    04L 906 262 AE VW
    06E 906 265 AK VW
    04L 906 262 R MAN
    39210-2C220 HYUNDAI
    4G0 906 265 AUDI
    50051602 ABARTH
    50051602 FIAT
    65.15408-0000 MAN
    8W0 906 265 D AUDI
    06E 906 265 AD AUDI
    06E 906 265 AP VW
    06E 906 265 AP AUDI
    06E 906 265 AD VW
  • Manufacturer

    Facet
    Facet has been designing, producing and distributing sensors and switches for car parts since 1946.
    The company specializes in manufacturing engine components, ignition components and various types of sensors. Facet parts can be used for all European, Japanese and Korean car brands.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment