Back to category
Hella

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Product number: 1249429

Manufacturer number: 6PT 010 376-111

EAN: 4082300774771

€ 86,27

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    *** HELLA Electronics OE expertise for more than 60 years.

    Mounting TypeBolted
    Guarantee2 years
    Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!
    Cable length (mm)595
    Number of contacts2

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIC 70258
    AMPRO AE302GT03L088N
    ATOMTEC EGT1A011
    AUTLOG AS3052
    Alfa e-Parts AF09909
    BOGAP A6120101
    BOUGICORD 1473940
    BUGIAD BES18300
    DELPHI TS30037
    EPS 1.220.002
    ERA 551143
    ERA 551143A
    ESEN SKV 30SKV002
    Einparts Automotive EPS3128
    FACET 22.0002
    FAE 68002
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48841
    € 79,16
    FISPA 82.116
    GEBE 9 8153 1
    GH GH-744717
    HELLA 6PT 010 376-111
    € 86,27
    HELLA 6PT 014 494-041
    HELLA 6PT 010 376-111 (this product)
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682007
    HJS 92 09 4005
    HOFFER 7451928
    HOFFER 7451928E
    JPN 75E9008-JPN
    KW 422 002
    LEMARK LXT009
    LORO 120-07-032
    LUCAS LGS6028
    MAXGEAR 21-0412
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 11928
    MEAT & DORIA 11928E
    METZGER 0894026
    MEYLE 114 800 0109
    € 59,80
    MOTAQUIP LVET166
    NRF 707029
    OPEN PARTS EGT1043.00
    PIERBURG 7.08369.01.0
    € 99,90
    PREXAparts P104035
    RCA FRANCE RCAT01
    RIDEX 3938E0016
    SIDAT 82.116
    STANDARD 27067
    STARK SKEGT-1470015
    SWAG 30 94 8841
    TOPRAN 116 970
    TRISCAN 8826 29001
    VALEO 369016
    VDO 2910000212900
    VDO 2803550055302
    VEMO V10-72-0006
    WAGNER ETP00007
    WILMINK GROUP WG1807800
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888927
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195590
    WILMINK GROUP WG1755857
    WILMINK GROUP WG2377276
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591098
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015033
    XEVO XLS1725
    goCORE GCC9380033
    vika 99061831701
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03L 906 088 AJ VW
    03L 906 088 N VW
    03L906088AJ AUDI
    03L906088AJ SKODA
    03L906088AJ SEAT
    2507001 HITACHI
    137001 HITACHI
  • Manufacturer

    Hella

    Hella, a listed family company with more than 100 years of experience. Hella has grown big by its headlights. In addition to the basic lighting as halogen headlamps, Hella has been delivering xenon headlamps for 20 years and LED headlamps and tail lights for several years.

    Hella also produces more advanced systems with curved lighting or adaptive frontlighting system. In combination with a camera, these Hella headlights can automatically make adjustments in the light image for ultimate safety and visibility.

    Hella offers a wide range of electric and lighting components for cars. Hella specializes in producing highest standards that meet the latest developments in the market.

    Whether you buy a Hella headlight for your old used car or your newly purchased station car, you are always assured of a product that is the same as the original and therefore of the highest quality.

    Hella products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original quality
    - Lighting parts with the best visibility and safety
    - Perfect fit
    - Durability
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Hella products in our range:

    - Headlights
    - Rear lights
    - Flashing lights
    - Fog lights
    - Set motors
    - Daytime driving lights

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed