Back to category
NTK

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

  • Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
  • Sensor, exhaust gas temperature, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1501348

Manufacturer number: 92980

EAN: 4010326929806

€ 102,21

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    ColourBlack
    Number of circuits2
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]279

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-2394
    Alfa e-Parts AF09931
    DELPHI TS30066
    € 89,29
    ERA 550828A
    ESEN SKV 30SKV031
    FAE 68091
    FEBI BILSTEIN 49288
    € 96,80
    FISPA 82.139
    FISPA 82.139A2
    FISPA 82.140
    FISPA 82.140A2
    GH GH-743624
    HELLA 6PT 014 494-371
    € 86,65
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682407
    HJS 92 09 4020
    HOFFER 7451951
    HOFFER 7451951E
    HOFFER 7451952
    HOFFER 7451952E
    LEMARK LXT050
    MEAT & DORIA 11951E
    MEAT & DORIA 11951
    MEAT & DORIA 11952
    € 98,32
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 11952E
    METZGER 0894861
    METZGER 0894005
    MEYLE 614 800 0036
    € 75,87
    MJA ME31306
    NRF 707045
    NTK 92980 (this product)
    PIERBURG 7.12196.41.0
    SIDAT 82.139
    SIDAT 82.139A2
    SIDAT 82.140
    SIDAT 82.140A2
    STANDARD 27110
    SWAG 40 94 9288
    VDO A2C59507003Z
    € 95,03
    WAGNER ETP00077
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195606
    WILMINK GROUP WG2339138
    WILMINK GROUP WG1938115
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015053
    WILMINK GROUP WG1901868
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591141
    XEVO XLS1783
  • Applicability

    OPEL
    ASTRA J
    ASTRA J (P10) | 09.2009-10.2015 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    ASTRA J (P10) | 09.2009-10.2015 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 165pk, 121kw - A 20 DTH
    ASTRA J Coupe | 10.2011-04.2018 2.0 CDTI (08) - 1956ccm, 165pk, 121kw - A 20 DTH
    ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 165pk, 121kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 131pk, 96kw - A 20 DTH, A 20 DT, A 20 DTJ
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 20 DTL, A 20 DTC
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (68) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (68) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTi (47) - 1956ccm, 131pk, 96kw - A 20 DT, A 20 DTJ
    INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTi (47) - 1956ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTi (47) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTi 4x4 (47) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (69) - 1956ccm, 131pk, 96kw - A 20 DT, A 20 DTJ
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (69) - 1956ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (69) - 1956ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (69) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (69) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (69) - 1956ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 20 DTL, A 20 DTC
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 131pk, 96kw - A 20 DT, A 20 DTJ
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 20 DTL, A 20 DTC
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-03.2017 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    ZAFIRA TOURER
    ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) | 10.2011-07.2019 2.0 CDTi (75) - 1956ccm, 130pk, 96kw - A 20 DT, Y 20 DTJ, Z 20 DTJ, B 20 DTJ, D 20 DTJ
    ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) | 10.2011-07.2019 2.0 CDTi (75) - 1956ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 20 DTL
    ZAFIRA TOURER C VAN (P12) | 01.2012-10.2014 2.0 CDTi (75) - 1956ccm, 131pk, 96kw - A 20 DT, Y 20 DTJ, Z 20 DTJ
    ZAFIRA TOURER C VAN (P12) | 01.2012-10.2014 2.0 CDTi (75) - 1956ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 20 DTL
    SAAB
    9-5
    9-5 (YS3G) | 05.2010-01.2012 2.0 TiD - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) | 12.2009-10.2015 2.0 CDTi - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) | 12.2009-10.2015 2.0 CDTi - 1956ccm, 165pk, 121kw - A 20 DTH
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 2.0 CDTi - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10) | 10.2010-10.2015 2.0 CDTi - 1956ccm, 165pk, 121kw - A 20 DTH
    ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) | 10.2011-10.2018 2.0 CDTi - 1956ccm, 165pk, 121kw - A 20 DTH
    CASCADA Convertible
    CASCADA Convertible (W13) | 02.2013-04.2019 2.0 CDTI - 1956ccm, 165pk, 121kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Country Tourer (G09) | 07.2013-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (47) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 130pk, 96kw - A 20 DT, A 20 DTJ
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (68) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (68) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (69) - 1956ccm, 130pk, 96kw - A 20 DT, A 20 DTJ
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (69) - 1956ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (69) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (69) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 130pk, 96kw - A 20 DT, A 20 DTJ
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 20 DTC
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 20 DTE
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI (35) - 1956ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 20 DTH
    INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) | 07.2008-05.2017 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35) - 1956ccm, 160pk, 118kw - A 20 DTH
    ZAFIRA TOURER
    ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) | 09.2011-03.2019 2.0 CDTi (75) - 1956ccm, 130pk, 96kw - A 20 DT, Y 20 DTJ, Z 20 DTJ
    ZAFIRA TOURER Mk III (P12) | 09.2011-03.2019 2.0 CDTi (75) - 1956ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 20 DTL
  • Original part numbers

    55566185 VAUXHALL
    55566185 OPEL
    137030 HITACHI
    2507030 HITACHI
    55566185 SAAB
    55 489 472 CHEVROLET
    55 489 472 OPEL
    55 489 472 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    NTK
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment