Back to category
FEBI

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

  • Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
  • Sensor, exhaust gas temperature, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0717739

Manufacturer number: 48838

EAN: 4027816488385

€ 61,30

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Number of connectors2
    for OE number059 906 088 A
    Guarantee3 years
    3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-2370
    AHG TS1025
    ATOMTEC EGT1A013
    AUTLOG AS3012
    Alfa e-Parts AF09992
    BAPMIC BF0425990085
    BBT ATS0304
    BOGAP A6120102
    BREMI 70047
    BUGIAD BES18332
    DELPHI TS30140
    € 60,64
    EPS 1.220.036
    ERA 550992
    ERA 550992A
    ESEN SKV 30SKV023
    FACET 22.0036
    FAE 68097
    FEBI 48838 (this product)
    FISPA 82.246
    FISPA 82.246A2
    FREY 680215901
    GEBE 9 8083 1
    GH GH-744738
    HELLA 6PT 358 181-161
    € 72,39
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682072
    HITACHI 2507025
    € 145,32
    HJS 92 09 4002
    HOFFER 7452057E
    HOFFER 7452057
    HÜCO 137025
    KW 422 036
    LEMARK LXT149
    LUCAS LGS7038
    MEAT & DORIA 12057
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 12057E
    METZGER 0894857
    METZGER 0894009
    MEYLE 114 800 0063
    € 72,87
    MJA ME31255
    MOBILETRON EG-EU028
    MOTAQUIP LVET316
    MTR 12115481
    NRF 707036
    NTK 95385
    PIERBURG 7.08369.13.0
    € 98,39
    PREXAparts P150470
    RIDEX 3938E0091
    SIDAT 82.246
    SIDAT 82.246A2
    STANDARD 27146
    STARK SKEGT-1470090
    SWAG 30 94 8838
    TOPRAN 117 270
    TRISCAN 8826 29014
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.17.082
    VALEO 368993
    VEMO V10-72-0026
    WAGNER ETP00164
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888939
    WILMINK GROUP WG2152413
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195597
    WILMINK GROUP WG2377270
    WILMINK GROUP WG1268403
    WILMINK GROUP WG2667714
    XEVO XLS1849
    at autoteile germany at10960
    goCORE GCC9380296
    vika 99061790101
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    059 906 088 A AUDI
    59 906 088 A AUDI
    059 906 088 A VW
    59 906 088 A VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed