Back to category
Mahle

Air Filter LX 1596 Mahle

  • Air Filter LX 1596 Mahle
  • Air Filter LX 1596 Mahle, Thumbnail 2
  • Air Filter LX 1596 Mahle, Thumbnail 3
  • Air Filter LX 1596 Mahle, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 0165176

Manufacturer number: LX 1596

EAN: 4009026506134

€ 17,50

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    length (mm): 282 length 1 [mm]: 282
    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Packaging length [cm]19,0
    Packaging width [cm]6,00
    Packaging height [cm]29,00
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]282,0
    Height [mm]57,3
    Width [mm]180
    Net Weight [g]261

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-030-1405
    ACKOJAP A38-0406
    ALCO FILTER MD-8700
    ALPHA FILTER AF1897
    AMC Filter NA-2643
    € 5,26
    ASAM 70862
    ASHUKI 0396-4601
    AVS AUTOPARTS P414
    BLUE PRINT ADN12255
    € 6,40
    BOGAP N8111104
    BORG & BECK BFA2199
    BOSCH F 026 400 033
    € 15,59
    BOSCH 1 457 433 070
    € 9,81
    BREMSI FA0648
    BSG BSG 63-135-004
    BSG BSG 30-135-016
    BÖLK BOL-C051043
    CHAMPION CAF100722P
    COMLINE EAF402
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-0035.2
    Castrol Filters CA0222
    CoopersFiaam PA7321
    DACO DFA2614
    DAVID VASCO A716
    DENCKERMANN A141166
    DIAMAX DA2099
    DJ PARTS FA1417
    DT Spare Parts 13.48000
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.10.0592
    EUROREPAR 1638025280
    FAI AutoParts AF116
    FAI AutoParts FPAF116
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31151
    € 6,73
    FI.BA FA-2050
    FIL FILTER HP 2028
    FILTRON AP 154/3
    FINER 15B-70891
    FLEETGUARD AF25841
    FRAM CA8919
    FRIGAIR AR21.103
    HELLA 8ZA 366 132-201
    HENGST FILTER E760L
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1321058
    HIFI FILTER SA 8436
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 121-13048
    JPN 20F1049-JPN
    KAISHIN A10149
    KAMOKA F212401
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAVO PARTS NA-2643
    LUCAS LFAF458
    LYNXauto LA-1965
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758598
    MAHLE LX 1596 (this product)
    MALÒ 1500585
    MALÒ 1500043
    MANN-FILTER C 28 145
    € 15,06
    MASTER-SPORT 28145-LF-PCS-MS
    MECAFILTER ELP9347
    MEYLE 36-12 321 0013
    MFILTER K 459
    MISFAT P685
    MOTAQUIP LVFA1474
    MOTAQUIP VFA15
    MOTRIO 8550500455
    NAPA NFA1158
    NIPPARTS J1321064
    NPS N132N60
    OPEN PARTS EAF3321.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FAF10186
    Omnicraft 2133602
    PURFLUX A1089
    € 9,06
    QUINTON HAZELL QFA0023
    RIDEX 8A0133
    SAKURA 1714185
    SOFIMA S 1960 A
    SRLine S11-4095
    STARK SKAF-0060134
    STELLOX 71-01077-SX
    TATSUMI TBC1265
    TECNOCAR A691
    TOPRAN 701 531
    UFI 30.155.00
    VALEO 585286
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-81101
    WEGA JFA0129
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215965
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792363
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284261
    WILMINK GROUP WG2309007
    WILMINK GROUP WG1216923
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282427
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018509
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792166
    WIX FILTERS WA9562
    ZentParts Z32780
    goCORE GCH0096
  • Applicability

    NISSAN
    NAVARA
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi - 2488ccm, 144pk, 106kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi - 2488ccm, 163pk, 120kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 144pk, 106kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 171pk, 126kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 174pk, 128kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD (D40TT, D40T, D40M, D40BB) - 2488ccm, 190pk, 140kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA (D40) | 07.2005-??? 3.0 dCi 4WD - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - V9X
    NAVARA Pickup
    NAVARA Pickup (D23, D23T) | 07.2014-??? 2.5 dCi 4x4 - 2488ccm, 163pk, 120kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA Pickup (D23, D23T) | 07.2014-??? 2.5 dCi 4x4 - 2488ccm, 190pk, 140kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA Platform/Chassis
    NAVARA Platform/Chassis (D22) | 02.2002-??? 2.5 Di - 2488ccm, 133pk, 98kw - YD25DDTi, YD25ETI
    NAVARA Platform/Chassis (D40) | 08.2008-??? 2.5 dCi - 2488ccm, 190pk, 140kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA Platform/Chassis (D40) | 08.2008-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 144pk, 106kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA Platform/Chassis (D40) | 08.2008-??? 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 171pk, 126kw - YD25DDTi
    NAVARA Platform/Chassis (D40) | 08.2008-??? 3.0 dCi - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - V9X
    PATHFINDER III
    PATHFINDER III (R51) | 01.2005-01.2010 2.5 dCi - 2488ccm, 174pk, 128kw - YD25DDTi
    PATHFINDER III (R51) | 01.2005-01.2010 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 163pk, 120kw - YD25DDTi
    PATHFINDER III (R51) | 01.2005-01.2010 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 171pk, 126kw - YD25DDTi
    PATHFINDER III (R51) | 01.2005-01.2010 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 174pk, 128kw - YD25DDTi
    PATHFINDER III (R51) | 01.2005-01.2010 2.5 dCi 4WD - 2488ccm, 190pk, 140kw - YD25DDTi
    PATHFINDER III (R51) | 01.2005-01.2010 3.0 dCi - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - V9X
  • Original part numbers

    16546EB300 NISSAN
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment