Back to category
AMC Filter

Fuel filter DF-7743 AMC Filter

  • Fuel filter DF-7743 AMC Filter
  • Fuel filter DF-7743 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter DF-7743 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter DF-7743 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter DF-7743 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0387421

Manufacturer number: DF-7743

EAN: 8715616016827

€ 4,10

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    thread size 1: M12 x P1.5

    Outer diameter [mm]88
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Thread SizeM12x1.5mm
    Guarantee3 years
    Height [mm]100

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20169
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1171
    AMC FILTER DF-7743 (this product)
    ANDEL ANF0081
    AP XENERGY X1510116
    ASAM 70237
    ASHIKA 30-09-991
    AVS AUTOPARTS MA321
    BLUE PRINT ADG02301
    € 5,60
    BOGAP C8110140
    BORG & BECK BFF8072
    BOSCH 1 457 434 123
    € 11,95
    BSG BSG 60-130-004
    BÖLK BOL-B031438
    COMLINE EFF019
    Castrol Filters CF0407
    CoopersFiaam FT5055A
    DAVID VASCO C219
    DELPHI HDF497
    € 6,15
    DENCKERMANN A120006
    DIAMAX DF3036
    DJ PARTS FF1283
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0029
    EUROREPAR E148108
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36635
    € 6,48
    FI.BA FK-5817
    FIL FILTER ZP 92 F
    FILTRON PP 841
    FRAM P4549A
    FREY 715400809
    FREY 716900301
    FRIGAIR FL06.401
    HART 327 378
    HENGST FILTER H35WK02 D87
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330401
    HOFFER 4129
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-18020
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-18020G
    JAPANPARTS FC-991S
    JAPKO 30991
    JPN 30F9088-JPN
    KAISHIN FC499
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA F300601
    KNECHT KC 63/1D
    LUCAS LFDS118
    LYNXauto LF-1212
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760563
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KC 63/1D
    € 8,38
    MANN-FILTER WK 817/3 x
    € 13,05
    MASTER-SPORT 817/3X-KF-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX02477111
    MAXGEAR 26-0020
    MEAT & DORIA 4129
    MECAFILTER ELG5219
    MFILTER DF 328
    MISFAT M321
    MOTAQUIP VFF189
    MOTRIO 8671000203
    MTR 12138452
    MULLER FILTER FN169
    NAPA NFF2128
    NIPPARTS J1330401
    NPS S133G01
    Omnicraft 2136821
    PURFLUX CS435A
    € 7,43
    ProfiPower 3F0023
    RED-LINE 37SS004
    SCT Germany ST 309
    SRLine S11-5011
    STARK SKFF-0870027
    TECNOCAR RN69B
    TOPRAN 401 379
    VAICO V30-0801
    VALEO 587705
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-74853
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214843
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792837
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315219
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018268
    WILMINK GROUP WG2655686
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747675
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499022
    WIX FILTERS WF8048
    goCORE GCI0071
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    601090145 SSANGYONG
    6010901452ME SSANGYONG
    6610923001 SSANGYONG
    A0010928401 SSANGYONG
    A6010900352 SSANGYONG
    0691913 DAEWOO
    6610923101 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6610923001 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0010922201 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0010929001 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0010928401 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A6010900352 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6610903055 DAEWOO
    6010901452 MERCEDES-BENZ
    93156616 GENERAL MOTORS
    93156616 GMC
    93156616 OPEL
    93156616 VAUXHALL
    6010901652 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0010921452 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6010900352 DAEWOO
    6040920001 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0010928401 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0010922301 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6010901552 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0010922401 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    AMC Filter

    Looking for the perfect alternative to expensive filters for your Asian car? Then choose AMC filters from Kavo Parts. The Dutch supplier has been offering top quality for competitive prices for more than 30 years. The AMC Filters from Kavo Parts are made and tested according to strict OEM specifications. So your filter has the same quality, fit, performance and lifespan as the original. But much cheaper! The guarantee that Kavo Parts provides as standard proves that you do not have to doubt the quality. All parts come with a unique 3-year warranty! If you choose Kavo Parts, you choose:


    - First Fitment (OE) quality

    - Standard 3 year warranty

    - Very extensive range

    - Extremely competitive prices

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Switch, door contact
    Topran

    Switch, door contact

    No specifications available yet

    € 9,71

    In stock