Back to category
Meyle

Fuel filter MEYLE-ORIGINAL Quality

Product number: 1195109

Manufacturer number: 014 323 0007

EAN: 4040074450116

€ 12,61

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Guarantee2 years
    Housing materialAluminium
    Diameter [mm]81,5
    Height [mm]156

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1031
    AMC Filter NF-255L
    € 4,90
    AP XENERGY X1510206
    BLUE PRINT ADN12317
    € 5,60
    BOGAP A8110178
    BORG & BECK BFF8042
    CHAMPION CFF100206
    COMLINE EFF006
    Castrol Filters CF0004
    DACO DFF0100
    DENCKERMANN A110002
    DIAMAX DF3031
    DJ PARTS FF1221
    DT Spare Parts 4.66671
    FEBI BILSTEIN 12648
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21756
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24073
    € 6,24
    FI.BA FK-861
    FIL FILTER ZP 8031 FL
    FILTRON PP 836
    FREY 715423236
    FREY 715423201
    HART 328 823
    HOFFER 4139
    KAISHIN FC1149
    KAMOKA F301201
    KAVO PARTS NF-255L
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013325
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto LF-1204
    MANN-FILTER WK 831
    € 21,24
    MAPCO 62853
    MEAT & DORIA 4139
    MEYLE 014 323 0007 (this product)
    MOTAQUIP LVFF710
    NAPA NFF2004
    NIPPARTS J1331021
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30032
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0219
    RIDEX 9F0010
    SCT Germany ST 314
    STARK SKFF-0870009
    STELLOX 21-00002-SX
    TATSUMI TBE1031
    TOPRAN 401 032
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.14.003
    VAICO V30-0821-1
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018358
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315216
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018180
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215129
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214938
    WILMINK GROUP WG1368579
    WIX FILTERS WF8040
    goCORE GCI0013
    vika 22011515601
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    124 Saloon
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 320 E (124.032) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 180 (202.018) - 1799ccm, 121pk, 89kw - M 111.920, M 111.921
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 180 (202.018) - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 111.920, M 111.921
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 (202.020) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.941, M 111.945
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 Kompressor (202.025) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - CAYC, CFFB, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 Kompressor (202.025) - 1998ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 (202.022) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.961
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 230 (202.023) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961, M 111.974
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 230 Kompressor (202.024) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 280 (202.028) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.941
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 36 AMG (202.028) - 3606ccm, 280pk, 206kw - M 104.941 (AMG 3.6)
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 180 T (202.078) - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 180 T (202.081) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.952
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T (202.080) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T Kompressor (202.082) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T Kompressor (202.087) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.956
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 230 T (202.083) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.0
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 230 T Kompressor (202.085) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    CLK
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 200 (208.335) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.345) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.347) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    CLK Convertible
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 200 (208.435) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.941, M 111.945
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 200 (124.019) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 220 (124.022) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 280 (124.028) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 280 (124.029) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 300 4-matic (124.230) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 320 (124.032) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 420 (124.034) - 4196ccm, 279pk, 205kw - M 119.975
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 500 (124.036) - 4973ccm, 320pk, 235kw - M 119.974
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 (210.035) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.942
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 Kompressor (210.045) - 1998ccm, 186pk, 137kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 230 (210.037) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.970
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 280 (210.053) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 320 (210.055) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.995
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 420 (210.072) - 4196ccm, 279pk, 205kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 50 AMG (210.072) - 4973ccm, 347pk, 255kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS Convertible
    E-CLASS Convertible (A124) | 06.1993-03.1998 E 200 (124.060) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS Convertible (A124) | 06.1993-03.1998 E 220 (124.062) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS Convertible (A124) | 06.1993-03.1998 E 320 (124.066) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    E-CLASS Convertible (A124) | 06.1993-03.1998 E 36 AMG (124.066) - 3606ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 104.992 (AMG 3.6)
    E-CLASS Coupe
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 200 (124.040) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 220 (124.042) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 320 (124.052) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 36 AMG (124.052) - 3606ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 104.992 (AMG 3.6)
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 200 T (124.079) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 220 T (124.082) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 280 T (124.088) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 280 T (124.088) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 300 T 4-matic (124.290) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 320 T (124.092) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 36 T AMG (124.092) - 3606ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 104.992 (AMG 3.6)
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T (210.235) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T Kompressor (210.245) - 1998ccm, 186pk, 137kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 230 T (210.237) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942, M 111.970
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 420 T (210.272) - 4196ccm, 279pk, 205kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942, M 111.970, M 119.985
    S-CLASS
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 300 SE 2.8 (140.028) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 104.944
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 300 SE, SEL/S320 (140.032, 140.033) - 3199ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 104.990, M 104.994
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 500 SE, SEL (140.050, 140.051) - 4973ccm, 326pk, 240kw - M 119.970
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 S 280 (140.028) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.944
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 S 420 (140.042, 140.043) - 4196ccm, 279pk, 205kw - M 119.971, M 119.981
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 S 500 (140.050, 140.051) - 4973ccm, 320pk, 235kw - M 119.970, M 119.980
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 S 600 (140.056, 140.057) - 5987ccm, 394pk, 290kw - M 120.980, M 120.982
    S-CLASS Coupe
    S-CLASS Coupe (C140) | 09.1992-12.1999 500 SEC / CL 500 (140.070) - 4973ccm, 320pk, 235kw - M 119.970, M 119.980
    S-CLASS Coupe (C140) | 09.1992-12.1999 SEC/CL 420 (140.063) - 4196ccm, 279pk, 205kw - M 119.971, M 119.981
    S-CLASS Coupe (C140) | 09.1992-12.1999 SEC/CL 600 (140.076) - 5987ccm, 394pk, 290kw - M 120.980, M 120.982
    SL
    SL (R129) | 03.1989-12.2001 280 (129.058) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.943
    SL (R129) | 03.1989-12.2001 320 (129.063) - 3199ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 104.991
    SL (R129) | 03.1989-12.2001 500 (129.067) - 4973ccm, 320pk, 235kw - M 119.972, M 119.982
    SL (R129) | 03.1989-12.2001 60 AMG (129.067) - 5956ccm, 381pk, 280kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    SL (R129) | 03.1989-12.2001 600 (129.076) - 5987ccm, 394pk, 290kw - M 120.981, M 120.983
    SL (R230) | 10.2001-01.2012 55 AMG (230.472) - 5439ccm, 517pk, 380kw - M 113.995
    SL (R230) | 10.2001-01.2012 55 AMG (230.474) - 5439ccm, 476pk, 350kw - M 113.992
    SL (R230) | 10.2001-01.2012 55 AMG Kompressor (230.474) - 5439ccm, 500pk, 368kw - M 113.992
    SLK
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 200 (170.435) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 200 Kompressor (170.445) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 230 Kompressor (170.447) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SPRINTER 2-t
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 (902.071, 902.072, 902.671, 902.672) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (902.072, 902.671, 902.672) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 214 (902.011, 902.012, 902.611, 902.612) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (902.012, 902.611, 902.612) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 (901.061, 901.062, 901.661, 901.662, 902.061,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (901.661, 902.061, 902.062, 902.661, 902.662) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.071, 903.072, 903.073, 903.671, 903.672,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.672, 903.673) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.072, 903.671, 903.672) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.011, 903.012, 903.013, 903.022, 903.612,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.612, 903.613, 903.622) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.611, 903.612, 903.613, 903.622, 903.012,... - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.061, 903.062, 903.063, 903.661, 903.662) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.661, 903.662, 903.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.661, 903.061, 903.062, 903.063, 903.662) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t
    SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904) | 02.1996-05.2006 414 (904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 (904.012, 904.013, 904.612, 904.613) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 4x4 (904.012, 904.013, 904.612, 904.613) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 4x4 (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    V-CLASS
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 200 (638.214, 638.294) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, FHD, FHF,
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 230 (638.234, 638.294) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 280 (638.244, 638.294) - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, ACD, X
    VITO Bus
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 113 2.0 (638.114, 638.194) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L, 23
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 114 2.3 (638.134, 638.194) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6
    VITO Van
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 113 2.0 (638.014, 638.094) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.948, M 111.950
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 114 2.3 (638.034, 638.094) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.978, M 111.980
    VOLKSWAGEN
    LT Mk
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AGL
  • Original part numbers

    002 477 26 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 477 27 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 477 28 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2D0 201 051 VW
    A 002 477 26 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 002 477 28 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 002 477 27 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed