Back to category
Bosch

Fuel filter N4106 Bosch

5 5/5 (5 Reviews)

  • Fuel filter N4106 Bosch
  • Fuel filter N4106 Bosch, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter N4106 Bosch, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter N4106 Bosch, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter N4106 Bosch, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter N4106 Bosch, Thumbnail 6
  • Fuel filter N4106 Bosch, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0169571

Manufacturer number: N4106

EAN: 4047024843851

Winprice
RRP: € 22,88

€ 14,35

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    height (mm): 157 jumper: M 16 x 1.5
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Guarantee2 years
    Thread Size ExitM 16 x 1,5
    Diameter [mm]84
    Height [mm]149

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20701
    A.L. Group ALG-2051-4
    A.S.P. QualityTested FC-006JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1037
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1501
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1613
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1426
    ADR - Sakura Filter FC-5716
    AMC Filter DF-7853
    AMC Filter FFF-10050
    AMC Filter FFF-10277
    AMC Filter FFF-10257
    ANDEL ANF0070
    AP XENERGY X1510403
    AP XENERGY X1598451
    AP XENERGY X157107
    ASAM 70240
    ASHIKA 30-0L-L08
    ASHIKA 30-0L-L07
    ASHIKA FC-006JM
    AUTOMEGA 180000110
    AVS AUTOPARTS MA351
    BOGAP A8113179
    BOGAP W8110107
    BOGAP A8110189
    BORG & BECK BFF8021
    BORG & BECK BFF8141
    BOSCH N4106 (this product)
    BREMSI FE0053
    Borsehung B10478
    BÖLK BOL-B031294
    CHAMPION CFF100111
    COMLINE EFF007
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4003.2
    Castrol Filters CF0413
    CoopersFiaam FP4935/A
    CoopersFiaam FT4802
    DACO DFF0104
    DAVID VASCO C204
    DENCKERMANN A120002
    DIAMAX DF3032
    DJ PARTS FF1195
    DT Spare Parts 5.45081
    DT Spare Parts 7.24018
    DT Spare Parts 11.15003
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0024
    EUROREPAR E148097
    FAI AutoParts FF143
    FI.BA FK-5842
    FIL FILTER ZP 05 CF
    FILTRON PP 837
    FLEETGUARD FF5135
    FRAM P4183
    FRAM P4102
    FRIGAIR FL04.407
    HART 327 370
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-401
    HENGST FILTER H70WK02
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1336039
    HIFI FILTER SN 327
    HOFFER 4110
    HOFFER 4132
    HOFFER 4112
    HOFFER 4130
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-14051
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-09031
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-03044
    JAPANPARTS FC-L08S
    JAPANPARTS FC-L07S
    JAPANPARTS FC-006JM
    JAPKO 30L08
    JAPKO 30L07
    JAPKO FC-006JM
    JC PREMIUM B3W000PR
    JC PREMIUM B36900PR
    JP GROUP 1118702100
    JPN 30F9039-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1141
    KAISHIN FC1145
    KAISHIN FC1164
    KAVO PARTS DF-7853
    € 6,06
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10050
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10257
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10277
    KNECHT KC 18
    KNORR-BREMSE K117951N50
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013075
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013001
    LUCAS LFDS108
    LYNXauto LF-1107
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758006
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KC 18
    € 13,51
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KC 43
    MALÒ 1520004
    MANN-FILTER WK 842/2
    € 10,32
    MAPCO 63110
    MASTER-SPORT 842/2-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0143
    MEAT & DORIA 4110
    MEAT & DORIA 4132
    MEAT & DORIA 4130
    MEAT & DORIA 4112
    MECAFILTER ELG5204
    METAL LEVE KC 18
    MEYLE 100 127 0005
    € 7,61
    MFILTER DF 326
    MISFAT M351
    MOTAQUIP VFF105
    MOTRIO 8671002065
    MTR 12138313
    MULLER FILTER FN701
    NAPA NFF2006
    NPS H133I13
    OPEN PARTS EFF5003.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30172
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30297
    Omnicraft 2136767
    PE Automotive 089.250-00A
    PURFLUX CS701
    € 16,15
    PURFLUX CS198A
    PURFLUX CS1215
    ProfiPower 3F0021
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0114
    RED-LINE 37RV005
    RIDEX 9F0016
    RIDEX 9F0016P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1589 M
    SCT Germany ST 302
    SOFIMA S 8500 NR
    SOFIMA S 4378 NR
    SRLine S11-5002
    STARK SKFF-0870015
    SogefiPro FP5493/A
    TECNECO FILTERS GS58
    TECNOCAR RN234
    TECNOCAR RN241
    TOPRAN 100 316
    TOPRAN 101 460
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.38.011
    UFI 24.378.00
    UFI 24.351.00
    VAICO V10-0340-1
    VALEO 587700
    VALEO 587733
    VALEO 587708
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-61860
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-61855
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-61864
    VOLLER FILTERS VLF 182
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097499
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018216
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792832
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747678
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018150
    WILMINK GROUP WG2318989
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792863
    WILMINK GROUP WG2326178
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792840
    WILMINK GROUP WG2317302
    WILMINK GROUP WG2577478
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214824
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214846
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747676
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747661
    WILMINK GROUP WG2655685
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214760
    WILMINK GROUP WG1380651
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499021
    WIX FILTERS WF8042
    WIX FILTERS 33472E
    WIX FILTERS 33472
    goCORE GCI0016
    vika 11270041501
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    4465121 FIAT
    4795601 FIAT
    5951661 FIAT
    60703776 FIAT
    9936891 FIAT
    90016800 GMC
    4764725 IVECO
    4792138 IVECO
    4465121 LANCIA
    4795601 LANCIA
    5951661 LANCIA
    60703776 LANCIA
    9936891 LANCIA
    4011545 MULTICAR
    90016800 OPEL
    1906 87 PEUGEOT
    1906 88 PEUGEOT
    77 00 700 092 RENAULT
    77 01 030 195 RENAULT
    AEK 2147L ROVER
    AEU 2147L ROVER
    GFE 5297 ROVER
    RTC 5938 ROVER
    928 327 SAVIEM
    000 993 689 1 SEAT
    1257201 VOLVO
    068 127 177 B VW
    893 127 435 A VW
    GFE 5297 AUSTIN
    1906 87 CITROËN
    1906 88 CITROËN
    5951661 INNOCENTI
    2987 753 M91 MASSEY FERGUSON
    71736113 FIAT
    71736113 LANCIA
    4465121 AGRIFULL
    12572012 VOLVO
    1326899 VOLVO
    60507208 ALFA ROMEO
    1902138 FIAT
    1902142 FIAT
    1909142 FIAT
    1909957 FIAT
    1930010 FIAT
    4753103 FIAT
    4764725 FIAT
    5962400 FIAT
    5981936 FIAT
    8827287 FIAT
    9941058 FIAT
    6439304 GMC
    6439305 GMC
    6439306 GMC
    9975216 GMC
    1902138 IVECO
    1908556 IVECO
    1909137 IVECO
    1930010 IVECO
    2133558 IVECO
    2133943 IVECO
    8 13 564 OPEL
    77 00 030 546 RENAULT
    77 01 030 546 RENAULT
    1257200 VOLVO
    434061 VOLVO
    068 127 177 EC VW
    AK14DO KAYSER
    068 127 177 B AUDI
    51 12503 0004 MAN
    51 12503 0005 MAN
    51 12503 0009 MAN
    51 12503 0010 MAN
    51 12503 0012 MAN
    81 12503 0060 MAN
    81 12503 0075 MAN
    343144 SAAB
    F 816 200 060 010 FENDT
    150127002 EATON
    865571 HYSTER
    3153230 AMC
    927787 AMC
    936406 AMC
    938143 AMC
    9941058 ALFA ROMEO
    9941058 LANCIA
    8385932 VOLVO
    35478627 VOLVO
    2434645 VOLVO
    90016800 VAUXHALL
    79075882 FIAT
    49329 00000 DAIHATSU
    71736119 FIAT
    4813127 FIAT
    39766555 VOLVO
    74035556 FIAT
    116760469600 ALFA ROMEO
    60507208 FIAT
    9831625 LINDE
    116760469602 ALFA ROMEO
    116760469601 ALFA ROMEO
    829993 VOLVO
    3976655 VOLVO
    45310071A VM
    4814454 FIAT
    84214564 CASE IH
    82406319 FIAT
    493290 PIAGGIO
    1906 61 CITROËN
    71736116 ALFA ROMEO
    F 180 201 060 030 FENDT
    1906 60 PEUGEOT
    4932900000 PIAGGIO
    26560608 PERKINS
    0141762 STILL
    8299935 VOLVO
    CBU1177 DAF
    916 778 O&K
    493290 DAIHATSU
    3638291M1 MASSEY FERGUSON
    1500542 DAF
    1930010 AGRIFULL
    77 00 668 711 RENAULT
    9938405 FIAT
    3 843 760 CUMMINS
    87 800 220 NEW HOLLAND
    9946972 LANCIA
    1901 55 CITROËN
    0009831625 GUELDNER
    71736119 ALFA ROMEO
    1906 C6 PEUGEOT
    4753103 LANCIA
    GFE 5304 ROVER
    1500463 DAF
    112243 DAF
    000 446 512 1 SEAT
    9945928 FIAT
    50 01 850 947 RENAULT
    068127177 GUELDNER
    3 903 202 CUMMINS
    109985 MANITOU
    1909142 IVECO
    J 931062 CASE IH
    50 01 846 099 RENAULT
    6732716310 KOMATSU
    1909142 LANCIA
    9946972 FIAT
    1772175143 LOMBARDINI
    71736116 FIAT
    J 843760 CASE IH
    1306331 HYSTER
    407 08 0074 STEYR
    1906 C6 CITROËN
    26561118 PERKINS
    71736116 LANCIA
    F 281 200 060 120 FENDT
    2175143 LOMBARDINI
    243464 VOLVO
    343144 SCANIA
    00073663 FUCHS
    193 0010 ALLIS-CHALMERS
    1141762 STILL
    057 117 23 BOMAG
    99459281 FIAT
    51 12503 0016 MAN
    CBU1920 DAF
    8 13 565 OPEL
    AEU2147L LEYLAND
    11617040600000 ALFA ROMEO
    2862362M1 MASSEY FERGUSON
    2411808 DEUTZ-FAHR
    860114924144 HANOMAG HENSCHEL
    AK14D KAYSER
    N4106 VW
    11676046960100 ALFA ROMEO
    114924119 HANOMAG HENSCHEL
    12572012 VW
    11676046960200 ALFA ROMEO
    068127177 VW
    11676040600200 ALFA ROMEO
    113924107 HANOMAG HENSCHEL
    7700700092 UNIC-SIMCA
    2862362M1 HANOMAG HENSCHEL
    N4106 VOLVO
    2862344111 HANOMAG HENSCHEL
    11676046960000 ALFA ROMEO
    2133943 DEUTZ-FAHR
    2900068700 ATLAS COPCO
    074127435 VW
    N4106 AUDI
    114924144 HANOMAG HENSCHEL
    2344645 VOLVO
    2862344M1 HANOMAG HENSCHEL
    AEU2147L LAND ROVER
    860114924119 HANOMAG HENSCHEL
    068127177 AUDI
    29000014 ATLAS COPCO
    116760406000102 ALFA ROMEO
    313 642 8 R91 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
    3131428R1 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
    1133495R1 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
    3132428R2 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
    3132 428 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
    1240619H1 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
    3132428R1 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
    3132 438 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
    313 243 8 R91 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
    3136 428 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Reviews 5

    • 5 By: J.M. on 05-07-2023

      Fast delivery, excellent product

    • 5 By: Jb stoof on 19-05-2023

      Top alternative to Vetus.

    • 5 By: albert on 10-05-2023

      Bosch is a brand name and makes good products, so a good fuel filter

    • 5 By: van der Burg on 29-07-2022

      The old one had certainly stopped a lot of contamination.

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 13-06-2016

      -no further explanation given-

Secure payment

You recently viewed