Back to category
Purflux

Cabin filter AHH341 Purflux

  • Cabin filter AHH341 Purflux
  • Cabin filter AHH341 Purflux, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1444974

Manufacturer number: AHH341

EAN: 3286066903418

€ 15,52

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    ParameterParticulate Filter
    Filter typeParticulate matter filter (HEPA)
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]225
    Height [mm]20
    Width [mm]210
    Basic version (art. no.)AH341

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1697
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1169
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1878
    ASHIKA 21-NS-NS15
    AVS AUTOPARTS HBA189
    BLUE PRINT ADN12521
    € 5,14
    BORG & BECK BFC1177
    BORG & BECK BFC1365
    Castrol Filters CC0334
    DAVID VASCO O794
    DELPHI TSP0325334CB
    DELPHI TSP0325334C
    DELPHI TSP0325334
    DENCKERMANN M110850
    DIAMAX DP4090
    FEBI BILSTEIN 184011
    FILTRON K 1302
    FINER 15D-90175
    FRAM CFH12718
    FREE AC762
    FREE ACK762
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1341032BF
    JAPANPARTS FAA-NS15
    JAPKO 21NS15
    JPN 40F1025-JPN
    JPN 40F1025C-JPN
    KAISHIN A20160
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203064130
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MANN-FILTER CU 23 011
    € 14,73
    MECAFILTER ELR7332
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH59145
    MISFAT HB302
    NAPA NFC4008
    NIPPARTS N1341025
    NPS N135N19
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20128
    Omnicraft 2144704
    PURFLUX AHH341
    € 15,52
    PURFLUX AHH341 (this product)
    TOPRAN 701 551
    VALEO 715706
    VALEO 715756
    € 10,22
    VALEO 701024
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-81401
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793841
    WILMINK GROUP WG1234213
    WILMINK GROUP WG1234212
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215492
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793792
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917051
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793574
    WILMINK GROUP WG2586619
    WILMINK GROUP WG2586620
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774760
    WIX FILTERS WP2026
  • Applicability

    NISSAN
    MICRA IV
    MICRA IV (K13K, K13KK) | 05.2010-10.2020 1.2 - 1198ccm, 80pk, 59kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), G1, DH, 6G1D, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC
    MICRA IV (K13K, K13KK) | 05.2010-10.2020 1.2 - 1198ccm, 76pk, 56kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    MICRA IV (K13K, K13KK) | 05.2010-10.2020 1.2 DIG-S - 1198ccm, 98pk, 72kw - S14 B23 (234EA), C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, HR12DDR, HR12DR
    NOTE
    NOTE (E12) | 08.2012-12.2016 1.2 - 1198ccm, 80pk, 59kw - HR12DE
    NOTE (E12) | 08.2012-12.2016 1.2 DIG-S - 1198ccm, 98pk, 72kw - HR12DDR, HR12DR
    NOTE (E12) | 08.2012-12.2016 1.2 DIG-S - 1198ccm, 88pk, 65kw - HR12DR
    NOTE (E12) | 08.2012-12.2016 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 892, K9K 608
    SUNNY
    SUNNY (N17) | 08.2012-??? 1.5 i - 1498ccm, 107pk, 79kw - HR15DE
  • Original part numbers

    27277-1HD0B-KE NISSAN
    27277-1HE0E NISSAN
    27277-1HD0B NISSAN
    27277-1HDKE NISSAN
  • Manufacturer

    Purflux
    Purflux filter is part of the Sogefi Group. The Sogefi Group is represented worldwide with different types of filters. For example air filters, cabin filters, fuel filters, oil filters. Sogefi is a listed company on the Milan Stock Exchange. Sogefi is active in 18 countries on no fewer than four continents.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Stabiliser Montage
    Tedgum

    Stabiliser Montage

    No specifications available yet

    € 1,28

    In stock