Back to category
Purflux

Filter, interior air AH256 Purflux

  • Filter, interior air AH256 Purflux
  • Filter, interior air AH256 Purflux, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0417918

Manufacturer number: AH256

EAN: 3286064229046

€ 9,22

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Filter typePollen Filter
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]215
    Height [mm]30
    Width [mm]195
    Version with activated carbon (art. no.)AHC256
    HEPA version (art. no.)AHH256

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30205
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE K30288
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05KC256
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FC256
    A.L. Group ALC-5912-11
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1011
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1624
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1524
    ACKOJAP A70-31-0003
    ACKOJAP A70-30-0001
    ALPHA FILTER AF5068A
    ALPHA FILTER AF5068
    AMC Filter TC-1018
    € 4,52
    AMC Filter TC-1025
    ANDEL ANF0122
    AP XENERGY X10733
    ASAM 101728
    ASAM 70346
    ASHIKA 21-TY-TY9
    ASHUKI 0402-4010
    ASHUKI 0402-4010C
    ASTER AS2528
    ASTER AS3A2528
    ASTER ASF2528
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 54-0001C
    AVS AUTOPARTS HB596
    BLUE PRINT ADT32522
    € 6,82
    BLUE PRINT ADT32514
    € 5,03
    BORG & BECK BFC1021
    BOSCH 1 987 432 190
    € 11,39
    BOSCH 1 987 435 130
    BREMSI FC0075
    BSG BSG 85-145-004
    BÖLK BOL-I030656
    BÖLK BOL-B031518
    CHAMPION CCF0051
    COMLINE EKF185
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-1051.2
    CORTECO 80000604
    CORTECO 49408484
    Castrol Filters CC0040
    CoopersFiaam PC8186
    DACO DFC3900
    DACO DFC3900W
    DAVID VASCO B212
    DAVID VASCO O212
    DAVID VASCO X212
    DELPHI TSP0325232
    DELPHI TSP0325232CB
    DELPHI TSP0325232C
    DENCKERMANN M110475
    DENSO DCF356P
    DENSO DCF382P
    € 8,18
    DIAMAX DP4192
    DJ PARTS FC1051C
    DJ PARTS FC1013
    DJ PARTS FC1033
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0073
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1029
    EUROREPAR 1610583280
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27465
    € 5,56
    FEBI BILSTEIN 30242
    FEBI BILSTEIN 184431
    FI.BA CF-131
    FIL FILTER HC 7138
    FILTRON K 1210
    FINER 15D-90134
    FISPA MBX273
    FISPA BL773
    FISPA 773
    FISPA 273
    FLEETGUARD AF56021
    FRAM CF10285
    FRAM CFH12711
    FREE ACK644
    FREE AC644
    FREE ACKA644
    FRIGAIR 1315.5306
    Fahren FFC4079
    HART 929 474
    HART 347 109
    HELLA 8ZC 366 120-051
    HENGST FILTER E2945LI
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1342035
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1347009
    HIFI FILTER SC 8118
    HOFFER 17423K
    HOFFER 17423
    JAPANPARTS FAA-TY9
    JAPKO 21TY9
    JPN 40F2012-JPN
    JPN 40F2023-JPN
    JPN 40F2012C-JPN
    KAISHIN A20096
    KAMOKA F401001
    KAMOKA 6080072
    KAMOKA F509901
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAVO PARTS TC-1018
    KAVO PARTS TC-1025
    KNECHT LA 395
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014239
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1733721
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1733740
    LORO 301-03-163
    LORO 301-03-015
    LORO 301-03-013
    LUCAS LFCP191
    LYNXauto LAC-141
    LYNXauto LAC-141C
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062440
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350208067620
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 395
    € 11,66
    MALÒ 1531291
    MANN-FILTER FP 1919
    € 26,59
    MANN-FILTER CU 1919
    € 11,63
    MASTER-SPORT 1919-IF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 1919-IFB-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 420019194
    MAXGEAR 26-0464
    MAXGEAR 26-0853
    MAXGEAR 26-1829
    MEAT & DORIA 17423K
    MEAT & DORIA 17423
    MECAFILTER ELR7212
    METAL LEVE LA 395
    MFILTER K 9021
    MISFAT HB198
    MOTAQUIP VCF397
    MOTRIO 8671018415
    MTR 12138373
    MULLER FILTER FC205
    MULLER FILTER FK288
    NAPA NFC4116
    NIPPARTS J1342028
    NPS T135A08
    OPEN PARTS CAF2005.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20079
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20079-C
    Omnicraft 2135490
    PURFLUX AH256
    € 9,22
    PURFLUX AHH256
    € 20,34
    PURFLUX AH256 (this product)
    ProfiPower 4F0056
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0322
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0391
    RED-LINE 36TO012
    RIDEX 424I0021
    RIDEX 424I0021P
    SAKURA 1733740
    SAMPIYON FILTER CK 0169
    SCT Germany SA 1208
    SIDAT BL773
    SIDAT MBX273
    SIDAT 773
    SIDAT 273
    SIVENTO G733
    SIVENTO P733
    SIVENTO G733-B
    SOFIMA S 3147 C
    SRLine S11-2084
    SRLine S11-1084
    SRLine S11-1084NS
    STARK SKIF-0170020
    TECNECO FILTERS CK1919
    TECNOCAR E459
    TOPRAN 600 044
    TOPRAN 600 038
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 22.59.002
    UFI 53.147.00
    VALEO 715620
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-70401
    WEGA AKX1965
    WILMINK GROUP WG1171651
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233547
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774671
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233548
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774670
    WILMINK GROUP WG2169884
    WILMINK GROUP WG1019083
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793572
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793712
    WILMINK GROUP WG1368668
    WILMINK GROUP WG1014684
    WILMINK GROUP WG2586615
    WILMINK GROUP WG2656834
    WILMINK GROUP WG1923331
    WIX FILTERS WP9290
    ZAFFO Z528
    ZAFFO ZF528
    ZAFFO Z3A528
    ZERO WZ3A1528
    ZERO WZF1528
    ZERO WZ1528
    goCORE GCD240014
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    FAH5043 ROVER/AUSTIN
    8713952020 SUBARU
    8713902090 TOYOTA
    8713907020 TOYOTA
    871390D010 TOYOTA
    871390D070 TOYOTA
    8713952020 TOYOTA
    87139YZZ08 TOYOTA
    87139YZZ16 TOYOTA
    8713976010 TOYOTA
    72880AJ000 SUBARU
    72880AL000 SUBARU
    871390D010 DAIHATSU
    8713952040 TOYOTA
    8713950060 TOYOTA
    8713906080 TOYOTA
    8713950100 TOYOTA
    8713930040 TOYOTA
    8713906050 TOYOTA
    8713902020 TOYOTA
    871390209 TOYOTA
    8713902140 TOYOTA
    871390701 TOYOTA
    8713902110 TOYOTA
    8713950060 LEXUS
    87139YZZ16 LEXUS
    8713930040 LEXUS
    8713976010 LEXUS
    8713907020 LEXUS
    8713950100 LEXUS
    GCF029 GENERIC
    8713952040 LEXUS
    87139YZZ08 LEXUS
    8713902020 LEXUS
    87139YZZ25 TOYOTA
    LR082180 LAND ROVER
    871395007000 TOYOTA
    T2H8151 JAGUAR
    LR055993 LAND ROVER
    72880AJ0009P SUBARU
    87139YZZ100 TOYOTA
    8713930040 SUBARU
    8104400CJ08XA GREAT WALL
    1780087820000 DAIHATSU
    897400810 LEXUS
  • Manufacturer

    Purflux
    Purflux filter is part of the Sogefi Group. The Sogefi Group is represented worldwide with different types of filters. For example air filters, cabin filters, fuel filters, oil filters. Sogefi is a listed company on the Milan Stock Exchange. Sogefi is active in 18 countries on no fewer than four continents.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment