Back to category
Mahle

Filter, interior air CareMetix® LAO 117 Mahle

Product number: 0633435

Manufacturer number: LAO 117

EAN: 4009026960899

€ 22,87

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Filter typeActivated Carbon Filter
    With anti-allergic effect
    With antibacterial action
    Packaging length [cm]17,5
    Packaging width [cm]4,00
    Packaging height [cm]34,50
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]330,0
    Height [mm]30,0
    Width [mm]164
    Net Weight [g]235
    Basic version (art. no.)LA 117
    Basic version with activated carbon (art. no.)LAK 117

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FC198
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1148
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1690
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1147
    ASAM 101703
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92505
    € 6,32
    BLUE PRINT ADA102505
    € 10,35
    BOGAP G8112102
    BORG & BECK BFC1045
    BREMSI FC0090A
    BSG BSG 65-145-009
    CHAMPION CCF0015B
    CORTECO 49469989
    CoopersFiaam PC8097
    CoopersFiaam PCK8097
    DAVID VASCO B106
    DELPHI TSP0325296
    DELPHI TSP0325296C
    DENCKERMANN M110210A
    DJ PARTS FC1067C
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1111
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17263
    € 10,35
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17264
    € 7,30
    FINER 15D-0224P
    FISPA 194
    FRAM CFH12704
    FRAM CFP9495
    FRAM CF9495
    FRAM CFA9495
    FRIGAIR 1307.4176
    HELLA 8ZC 366 122-541
    HOFFER 17113
    JPN 40F9017C-JPN
    JPN 40F0A12-JPN
    KAMOKA 6080005
    KAMOKA F402501
    KAMOKA F500901
    LUCAS LFCP123
    LUCAS FILTERS LFCP123
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203063800
    MAHLE LAO 117 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MANN-FILTER FP 3337
    € 28,85
    MASTER-SPORT 3337-IFB-PCS-MS
    MEAT & DORIA 17113
    MECAFILTER EAR7106
    MEYLE 612 320 0005
    € 20,30
    MISFAT HB142CA
    OPEN PARTS CAF2065.31
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20025-C
    PURFLUX AHH198
    € 22,65
    PURFLUX AHA198
    € 25,34
    PURFLUX AH198
    € 11,69
    PURFLUX AHC198
    € 21,17
    ProfiPower 4F0016C
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0496AB
    RIDEX 424I0517
    RIDEX 424I0517P
    SIDAT 194
    STARK SKIF-0170516
    TECNECO FILTERS CKA9495
    TECNOCAR EA400
    TECNOCAR EC400
    TECNOCAR E400
    TOPRAN 206 245
    TOPRAN 206 246
    VALEO 701010
    € 26,28
    VALEO 698710
    VEMO V40-32-0003
    VEMO V40-31-1112
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226930
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018892
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215563
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226931
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793430
    WILMINK GROUP WG1724304
    WILMINK GROUP WG2236577
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793431
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793561
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774713
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746995
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774712
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    51805219 FIAT
    46844822 FIAT
    9196343 GMC
    9179904 GMC
    90535132 GMC
    93172129 GMC
    1808617 OPEL
    32026117 OPEL
    1808624 OPEL
    1808554 OPEL
    9196107 OPEL
    93185196 VAUXHALL
    9196343 OPEL
    9179904 OPEL
    9196343 VAUXHALL
    32026117 VAUXHALL
    90535132 VAUXHALL
    9179904 SAAB
    1808617 SAAB
    1808624 SAAB
    93172129 SAAB
    09196343 GMC
    09179904 GMC
    09196107 OPEL
    09196343 OPEL
    09179904 OPEL
    93172129 OPEL
    09196341 OPEL
    95528293 VAUXHALL
    09179904 SAAB
    9196343 GENERAL MOTORS
    9179904 GENERAL MOTORS
    9166107 GENERAL MOTORS
    95528293 GENERAL MOTORS
    93172129 GENERAL MOTORS
    9196107 GENERAL MOTORS
    93172129 HOLDEN
    09179904 GENERAL MOTORS
    93172299 CADILLAC
    93172129 CADILLAC
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed