Back to category
Denso

Filter, interior air DCF096P Denso

Product number: 0656615

Manufacturer number: DCF096P

EAN: 8717613010341

€ 22,44

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    ParameterParticulate Filter
    Filter typeParticulate Filter
    Weight [g]143
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]832
    Height [mm]20
    Width [mm]122
    Version with activated carbon (art. no.)DCF450K
    Gross weight [g]292
    alternative article-

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30133
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE K30133
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1241
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1728
    AMC Filter FCA-10126
    ANDEL ANF0304
    ASAM 75314
    ASHIKA 21-BY-BY00
    ASHUKI PAL2-4019
    BLUE PRINT ADB112506
    € 13,62
    BORG & BECK BFC1070
    BOSCH 1 987 432 124
    € 23,76
    BSG BSG 15-145-025
    CHAMPION CCF0118
    COMLINE EKF107
    CORTECO 21650107
    CORTECO 80000063
    Castrol Filters CC0019
    DACO DFC0301
    DAVID VASCO O151
    DENCKERMANN M110678
    DENSO DCF096P (this product)
    DIAMAX DP4040
    DJ PARTS FC1085
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0049
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1085
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23684
    € 12,71
    FIL FILTER HC 7121
    FILTRON K 1169
    FISPA 195
    FISPA 097
    FISPA 076
    FREE ACK534
    FREE AC534
    HELLA 8ZC 366 120-391
    HENGST FILTER E1959LI
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1340866
    HOFFER 17394F
    HOFFER 17104
    HOFFER 17019
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 821-51030
    JAPANPARTS FAA-BY00
    JAPKO 21BY00
    JPN 40F9045-JPN
    KAMOKA F410601
    KAMOKA 6080038
    KAMOKA F505901
    KAVO PARTS FCA-10126
    KNECHT LA 248
    LUCAS LFCP168
    LUCAS FILTERS LFCP168
    LYNXauto LAC-1111
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062080
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 248
    € 20,96
    MANN-FILTER FP 8430
    € 47,33
    MANN-FILTER CU 8430
    € 30,56
    MASTER-SPORT 8430-IF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 8430-IFB-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX01830321
    MAXGEAR 26-0491
    MEAT & DORIA 17104
    MEAT & DORIA 17394F
    MEAT & DORIA 17019
    MECAFILTER ELR7151
    MISFAT HB316
    MOTAQUIP VCF355
    MOTRIO 8660003804
    MTR 12135379
    MULLER FILTER FC133
    MULLER FILTER FK133
    NAPA NFC4103
    OPEN PARTS CAF2099.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20062
    Omnicraft 2135472
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0167
    RED-LINE 36BW001
    RIDEX 424I0230
    RIDEX 424I0230P
    SCT Germany SA 1157
    SIDAT 195
    SIDAT 097
    SIDAT 076
    SIVENTO P701
    SIVENTO G701
    SIVENTO G701-B
    SRLine S11-1024
    SRLine S11-1024NS
    SRLine S11-2024
    STARK SKIF-0170233
    STELLOX 71-10337-SX
    TOPRAN 500 672
    VALEO 715502
    € 18,08
    VEMO V20-30-1010
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-80406
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233274
    WILMINK GROUP WG1735365
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226687
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233275
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793600
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215323
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774609
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747198
    WILMINK GROUP WG2656817
    WIX FILTERS WP9232
    ZentParts Z34112
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    64316946629 BMW
    64316962548 BMW
    64319142114 BMW
    1097670 FORD
    3401703 FORD
    94BW19N619AB FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Denso

    DENSO Europe B.V.’s dedicated After Market department brings OE quality, DENSO automotive parts programmes to distributors, wholesalers and garages across Europe. Their programmes are carefully selected by product management teams to deliver advanced, OE quality performance for motorists, plus profit-making potential, quality and choice for customers. They also deliver extra value through their growing network of national aftermarket sales offices, warehouses,technical advice, training seminars, marketing materials and service networks.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment