Back to category
Denso

Filter, interior air DCF450K Denso

  • Filter, interior air DCF450K Denso
  • Filter, interior air DCF450K Denso, Thumbnail 2
  • Filter, interior air DCF450K Denso, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0656830

Manufacturer number: DCF450K

EAN: 8717613041765

€ 17,40

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Filter typeActivated Carbon Filter
    Weight [g]242
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]832
    Height [mm]20
    Width [mm]122
    Basic version (art. no.)DCF096P
    Gross weight [g]484
    alternative article-

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1728
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1242
    AMC Filter FCA-10530C
    ASAM 71912
    ASHUKI PAL2-4037
    AVS AUTOPARTS HB703C
    BLUE PRINT ADB112505
    € 15,41
    BOGAP B8112106
    BOGAP B8112132
    BORG & BECK BFC1020
    COMLINE EKF107A
    Castrol Filters CC0019C
    DACO DFC0301W
    DAVID VASCO X151
    DENCKERMANN M110088
    DENSO DCF450K (this product)
    DIAMAX DP4266
    DJ PARTS FC1133C
    DT Spare Parts 7.74106
    DT Spare Parts 7.74106SP
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0228
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1085
    FAST FT37342
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23683
    € 15,41
    FI.BA CF-139/C
    FIL FILTER HCK 7121
    FILTRON K 1169A
    FISPA MBX596
    FISPA 596
    FISPA MBX096
    FISPA 096
    FISPA 195
    FREE ACK534
    FREE AC534
    FRIGAIR 1302.4277
    HELLA 8ZC 366 120-381
    HENGST FILTER E1959LC
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1340314
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1340865
    HOFFER 17101K
    HOFFER 17101
    HOFFER 17394F
    JPN 40F9025-JPN
    JPN 40F9025C-JPN
    JPN 40F9045C-JPN
    KAVO PARTS FCA-10530C
    KNECHT LAK 248
    KNECHT LAK 142
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LUCAS LFCP168
    LUCAS FILTERS LFCP168
    LYNXauto LAC-1111C
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LAK 248
    € 24,43
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LAK 142
    € 20,76
    MANN-FILTER FP 8430
    € 47,33
    MANN-FILTER CUK 8430
    € 35,21
    MAPCO 67618
    MASTER-SPORT 8430-IFB-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX01830335
    MAXGEAR 26-0844
    MAXGEAR 26-1847
    MEAT & DORIA 17101K
    MEAT & DORIA 17101
    MEAT & DORIA 17394F
    MECAFILTER EKR7151
    MOTAQUIP VCF354
    MOTRIO 8550500252
    MTR 12138337
    NAPA NFC4104
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20033-C
    PURRO PUR-PC3010AG
    PURRO PUR-PC3010C
    RED-LINE 36BW001
    RIDEX 424I0011
    RIDEX 424I0011P
    SIDAT 596
    SIDAT MBX596
    SIDAT MBX096
    SIDAT 096
    SIDAT 195
    STARK SKIF-0170010
    STELLOX 71-10252-SX
    TOPRAN 500 671
    VALEO 715503
    € 20,87
    VEMO V20-32-0001
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-80406/K
    WILMINK GROUP WG1735582
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793601
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215621
    WILMINK GROUP WG2474078
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746972
    WILMINK GROUP WG2474077
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747198
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215574
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774609
    WIX FILTERS WP9233
    ZentParts Z34048
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    64316946628 BMW
    64316962549 BMW
    64319142115 BMW
    46723435 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Denso

    DENSO Europe B.V.’s dedicated After Market department brings OE quality, DENSO automotive parts programmes to distributors, wholesalers and garages across Europe. Their programmes are carefully selected by product management teams to deliver advanced, OE quality performance for motorists, plus profit-making potential, quality and choice for customers. They also deliver extra value through their growing network of national aftermarket sales offices, warehouses,technical advice, training seminars, marketing materials and service networks.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment