Back to category
Hengst Filter

Interior filter

  • Interior filter
  • Interior filter, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 2030792

Manufacturer number: E3914LI

EAN: 4030776071610

€ 12,60

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Filter typePollen Filter
    Guarantee2 years
    Version with activated carbon (art. no.)E3914LC
    Ultra-efficient version with activated carbon (art. no.)E3914LB

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE K30511
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30511
    A.L. Group ALC-5517V
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1775
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1356
    ACKOJAP A38-30-0012
    ADR - Sakura Filter CA-25090
    ALCO FILTER MS-6482
    ALPHA FILTER AF5309
    ALPHA FILTER AF5077A
    ALPHA FILTER AF5077
    AMC Filter NC-2048
    € 4,50
    ANDEL ANF0234
    AP XENERGY X10348
    AP XENERGY X11702
    ASAM 101720
    ASAM 32037
    ASHIKA 21-DC-DC02
    ASHUKI PAL2-4088
    ASHUKI N004-50
    ASTER AS3A2702
    ASTER ASF2702
    ASTER AS3A2629
    ASTER AS2702
    ASTER AS2629
    AUTOMEGA 180003010
    AVS AUTOPARTS HBA038
    BBR Automotive 001-10-18902
    BLUE PRINT ADBP250056
    € 9,18
    BLUE PRINT ADR162515
    € 7,52
    BLUE PRINT ADR162508
    € 5,82
    BORG & BECK BFC1241
    BREMSI FC0078
    BREMSI FC2572C
    BÖLK BOL-K100028
    CHAMPION CCF0475
    COMLINE EKF456
    COMLINE EKF380
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4228.2
    CORTECO 49408481
    CORTECO 80004638
    CORTECO 49495038
    CORTECO 80004639
    Castrol Filters CC0049
    CoopersFiaam PCK8374
    CoopersFiaam PC8374
    DACO DFC0702
    DACO DFC0702W
    DAVID VASCO B295
    DAVID VASCO O295
    DAVID VASCO O227
    DENCKERMANN M110887
    DENSO DCF579P
    € 5,69
    DIAMAX DP4336
    DIEDERICHS DCI0243
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1057
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0084
    EUROREPAR 1612918480
    FEBI BILSTEIN 44664
    € 8,52
    FEBI BILSTEIN 180014
    € 9,49
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48500
    € 6,32
    FIL FILTER HC 7224
    FILTRON K 1321
    € 6,16
    FINER 15D-90223
    FINER 15D-90223C
    FISPA 928
    FISPA BL928
    FISPA MBX428
    FRAM CFA11706
    FRAM CFH12720
    FRAM CFP11706
    FRAM CF11706
    FREE ACK784
    FREE AC784
    FREE ACKA784
    FREE ACM784
    FRIGAIR 1309.5380
    Fahren FFC4028
    HART 370 948
    HART 929 506
    HELLA 8ZC 366 120-191
    HENGST FILTER E3914LI (this product)
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1341044
    HIFI FILTER SC 4070
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 821-13112
    JAPANPARTS FAA-DC02
    JAPKO 21DC02
    JPN 40F1035-JPN
    JPN 40F9071C-JPN
    JPN 40F9122-JPN
    KAMOKA F416601
    KAMOKA F510601
    KAMOKA 6080079
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAVO PARTS NC-2048
    KNECHT LA 923
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014709
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1735117
    LORO 301-03-078
    LUCAS LFCK226
    LYNXauto LAC-1925
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203066301
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203066300
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 923
    € 13,03
    MANN-FILTER CU 22 011
    € 15,16
    MANN-FILTER FP 22 011
    € 25,35
    MAPCO 65863
    MASTER-SPORT 22011-IF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 22011-IFB-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-1775
    MAXGEAR 26-1625
    MAXGEAR 26-1077
    MECAFILTER ELR7295
    MEYLE 16-12 319 0028
    € 7,86
    MFILTER K 9226
    MILLARD FILTERS MC-68011
    MISFAT HB254
    MOTAQUIP LVCF715
    MOTAQUIP LVCF579
    MOTRIO 8660004937
    MTR 12138372
    MULLER FILTER FC511
    MULLER FILTER FK511
    NAPA NFC4035
    NIPPARTS N1341041
    NPS N135N28
    OPEN PARTS CAF2297.01
    Omnicraft 2144630
    PURFLUX AHA405
    € 17,10
    PURFLUX AHH405
    € 17,32
    PURFLUX AH405
    € 8,54
    PURFLUX AHC405
    € 14,37
    PURRO PUR-PC2040
    ProfiPower 4F0086
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0384
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0380
    RIDEX 424I0318
    RIDEX 424I0318P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CK 0159
    SCT Germany SA 1324
    SIDAT 928
    SIDAT MBX428
    SIDAT BL928
    SIVENTO G348
    SIVENTO G348-B
    SIVENTO P348
    SOFIMA S 3256 C
    SRLine S11-2166
    SRLine S11-1166NS
    SRLine S11-1166
    STARK SKIF-0170322
    TECNECO FILTERS CK22011
    TECNOCAR EC696
    TECNOCAR E696
    TOPRAN 701 148
    UFI 53.256.00
    VALEO 715746
    € 6,17
    VEMO V46-32-0005
    VEMO V46-31-0001
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-62410
    WEGA AKX2029
    WILMINK GROUP WG1787489
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793811
    WILMINK GROUP WG1923328
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215731
    WILMINK GROUP WG1234481
    WILMINK GROUP WG1916632
    WILMINK GROUP WG1889120
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774782
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215549
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793832
    WILMINK GROUP WG1234480
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917056
    WIX FILTERS WP2110
    ZAFFO Z3A629
    ZAFFO ZF702
    ZAFFO Z702
    ZAFFO Z3A702
    ZAFFO ZF629
    ZAFFO Z629
    ZERO WZF1629
    ZERO WZ1702
    ZERO WZ3A702
    ZERO WZ3A1629
    ZERO WZ1629
    ZERO WZF1702
    goCORE GCD240064
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    27277-6CT0A NISSAN (DFAC)
    27 27 779 68R RENAULT
    27277-6RF0A NISSAN
    27274A000P MITSUBISHI
    27277-5FA0A NISSAN
    27277-5RF0A NISSAN (DFAC)
    27 27 792 03R RENAULT
    27277 6LA0A NISSAN (DFAC)
    27 27 739 74R RENAULT
    27891-6PA0A NISSAN
    27 27 730 16R RENAULT
    27277-6UN0A NISSAN
    27277-6RC0A NISSAN
    27 27 732 77R RENAULT
    27 28 897 39R RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    Hengst Filter
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment