Back to category
NRF

Sensor, fuel pressure

No picture available

Product number: 2024927

Manufacturer number: 792037

EAN: 8718042441768

€ 37,56

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Fitting PositionFuel filter tube
    Spanner Size27
    ShapeD-Shape
    Mounting TypeBolted
    Fuel TypePetrol
    Thread SizeM10x1.0
    Fuel Mixture FormationDirect Injection
    Fitting Depth [mm]15,3
    Guarantee2 years
    Socket colourBlack
    Number of contacts3
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    CASCO CSN75M00GS
    CASCO CSN75M00AS
    ESEN SKV 17SKV597
    FAE 15629
    FEBI BILSTEIN 180171
    € 43,02
    FISPA 84.494A2
    FISPA 84.494
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70669106
    HOFFER 7472559E
    HOFFER 7472559
    MEAT & DORIA 82559E
    MEAT & DORIA 82559
    METZGER 0906220
    € 51,99
    NRF 792037 (this product)
    PIERBURG 7.11225.23.0
    € 55,70
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PREXAparts P150669
    RIDEX 3942S0019
    SIDAT 84.494
    SIDAT 84.494A2
    STARK SKSFP-1490018
    SWAG 33 10 6949
    € 41,67
    TOPRAN 502 714
    VALEO 367188
    € 42,37
    VEMO V20-72-0112
    WILMINK GROUP WG2483892
    WILMINK GROUP WG2294578
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407518
    WILMINK GROUP WG2647069
    WILMINK GROUP WG2470821
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 116 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 116 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 116 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 135 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    1 Coupe
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 135 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 M - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N54 B30 A
    1 Sports
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 114 i - 1598ccm, 102pk, 75kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 116 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 i - 1598ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 114 i - 1598ccm, 102pk, 75kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 i - 1598ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N13 B16 A
    3
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 A, N43 B16 AA
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 xi - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i - 2979ccm, 305pk, 224kw - N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i - 2979ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 305pk, 224kw - N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 xi - 2979ccm, 305pk, 224kw - N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 xi - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 xi - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N54 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 316 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 i - 1598ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N13 B16 A
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 E
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 335 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 xi - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 xi - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N54 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 xi - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 BD
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 xi - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 xi - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 xi - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 xi - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 316 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    5
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 BE
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N53 B25 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 xi - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 523 i - 2996ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 523 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    5 Gran
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A, N63 B44 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N52 B25 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N53 B25 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 xi - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 523 i - 2996ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    6
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    6 Convertible
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XU
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i - 4395ccm, 405pk, 298kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A, N63 B44 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 407pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A, N63 B44 B
    6 Coupe
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i - 4395ccm, 405pk, 298kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    7
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N54 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 760 i, Li - 5972ccm, 544pk, 400kw - N74 B60 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 ActiveHybrid 7 - 4395ccm, 465pk, 342kw - N63 B44 A, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, LNP
    X5
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 M - 4395ccm, 555pk, 408kw - S63 B44 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 50 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    X6
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 ActiveHybrid - 4395ccm, 485pk, 357kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, LNP, 96V
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 M - 4395ccm, 555pk, 408kw - S63 B44 A
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 xDrive 50 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 xDrive 50 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A
    Z4 Roadster
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N54 B30 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 35 is - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N54 B30 A
    MINI
    MINI Coupe
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S JCW - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    MINI PACEMAN
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 John Cooper Works ALL4 - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N18 B16 C
    MINI Roadster
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S JCW - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    ROLLS-ROYCE
    GHOST I
    GHOST I (RR4) | 12.2009-03.2020 V12 - 6592ccm, 571pk, 420kw - N74 B66 A
    GHOST I (RR4) | 12.2009-03.2020 V-Specification - 6592ccm, 601pk, 442kw - N74 B66 A
    WRAITH
    WRAITH (RR5) | 08.2013-??? V12 - 6592ccm, 600pk, 441kw - N74 B66 A
    WRAITH (RR5) | 08.2013-??? V12 - 6592ccm, 632pk, 465kw - N74 B66 A
  • Original part numbers

    7537319 BMW
    753731905 BMW
    13537537319 ROLLS-ROYCE
    13537537319 BMW
    13537537319 MINI
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment