Back to category
FEBI

Exhaust gas pressure sensor 181002 FEBI

  • Exhaust gas pressure sensor 181002 FEBI
  • Exhaust gas pressure sensor 181002 FEBI, Thumbnail 2
  • Exhaust gas pressure sensor 181002 FEBI, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 1627359

Manufacturer number: 181002

EAN: 4054224810026

Winprice
RRP: € 63,90

€ 34,99

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Number of connectors3
    for OE number1 369 263
    Sensor TypeDifferential pressure sensor
    Guarantee2 years
    3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AG PARTS 5801
    AIC 56397
    AMPRO AE329PSH209BF
    AUGER 132640
    Alfa e-Parts AF03454
    BOGAP F6121101
    CAUTEX 770504
    DACO MS2502
    DELPHI DPS00010
    € 40,89
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM03514
    EPS 1.993.268
    € 47,59
    ERA 551000A
    ERA 551000
    ESEN SKV 17SKV328
    FACET 10.3268
    € 56,85
    FAE 16121
    FARE SA 31475
    FEBI 181002 (this product)
    FISPA 84.359
    FISPA 84.359A2
    GEBE 9 2244 1
    HART 589 511
    HELLA 6PP 009 409-271
    € 62,31
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70668301
    HJS 92 09 1015
    HOFFER 7472358E
    HOFFER 7472358
    JPN 75E9146-JPN
    KW 493 268
    MAGNETI MARELLI 215910000600
    € 59,98
    MEAT & DORIA 82358
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 82358E
    METZGER 0906206
    METZGER 0906258
    € 35,26
    MEYLE 714 801 0001
    € 33,64
    MJA ME82013
    MOTAQUIP LVPA191
    Metalcaucho 50055
    NRF 708012
    € 36,98
    NTK 77288
    OPEN PARTS EGP1014.00
    PLYOM P770504
    PREXAparts P150924
    RIDEX 4272S0011
    SAMPA 096.7292
    SIDAT 84.359
    SIDAT 84.359A2
    STARK SKSEP-1500010
    STC T450055
    SWAG 33 10 8052
    TOPRAN 304 837
    VALEO 367532
    VEMO V25-72-1104
    WAGNER PRS00012
    WALKER PRODUCTS 580-1010
    WILMINK GROUP WG1309337
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591684
    WILMINK GROUP WG1900356
    WILMINK GROUP WG2330546
    WILMINK GROUP WG1821378
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668644
    XEVO XMS7150
  • Applicability

    FORD
    C-MAX
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA, G8DB, G8DD
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHDA, HHDB, GPDA
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS C-MAX
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA, G8DB, G8DD, G8DE, G8DF
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHDA, HHDB
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF, G6DC
    FOCUS II
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA, G8DB, G8DD, G8DE, G8DF
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHDA, HHDB, GPDA, GPDC, GPDB
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS II Convertible | 10.2006-09.2010 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II Estate Van | 07.2004-07.2011 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA
    FOCUS II Estate Van | 07.2004-07.2011 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHDA
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA, G8DB, G8DD, G8DE, G8DF
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHDA, HHDB, GPDA, GPDC, GPDB
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 110pk, 81kw - G8DA
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA, G8DB, G8DD, G8DE, G8DF
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHDA, HHDB, GPDA, GPDC, GPDB
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS III
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M1DA, M1DD, M1DC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M1DH
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M2DA, SFDA, M2DB, M2DC, SFDB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M8DA, M8DB, M8DD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 182pk, 134kw - M9DA, M9DB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWDA, XWDB, XWDC, XWDD, XWDE
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXDA, XXDC, XXDD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic - 1499ccm, 105pk, 77kw - XXDB, AEDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, TXDB, FE (8V), MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, TXDB, MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, TXDB, MUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YUDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 117pk, 86kw - MUDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5-DE, RF1G, M
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, TXDB, FE (8V), MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic - 1560ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NGDA, NGDB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQDA, IQDB, TXDB, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, TXDB, PNDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 85pk, 63kw - XTDA, XTDB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - XQDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 ST - 1999ccm, 250pk, 184kw - R9DA, R9DB, R9DC, R9DD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7DB, T7DA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi ST - 1997ccm, 185pk, 136kw - T8DA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 Ti-GDi - 1999ccm, 170pk, 125kw - MGDA
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXDA, XXDC, XXDD
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQDA, JQDB, YUDA
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - T1DA, T1DB
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - T3DA, T3DB
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQDA, IQDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M1DA, M1DD, M1DC
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M1DH
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M2DA, SFDA, M2DB, M2DC, SFDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M8DA, M8DB, M8DD
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 182pk, 134kw - M9DA, M9DB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWDA, XWDB, XWDC, XWDD, XWDE
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXDA, XXDC, XXDD
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic - 1499ccm, 105pk, 77kw - XXDB, AEDA
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N 724, 852 750
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YUDA
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NGDA, NGDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQDA, IQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 85pk, 63kw - XTDA, XTDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - XQDA
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7DB, T7DA
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M1DA, M1DD, M1DC
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M1DH
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M2DA, SFDA, M2DB, M2DC, SFDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M8DA, M8DB, M8DD
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 182pk, 134kw - M9DA, M9DB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWDA, XWDB, XWDC, XWDD, XWDE
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXDA, XXDC, XXDD
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic - 1499ccm, 105pk, 77kw - XXDB, AEDA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, H
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YUDA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 117pk, 86kw - MUDA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2G, M
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic - 1560ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NGDA, NGDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 85pk, 63kw - XTDA, XTDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - XQDA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 ST - 1999ccm, 250pk, 184kw - R9DA, R9DB, R9DC, R9DD
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7DB, T7DA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi ST - 1997ccm, 185pk, 136kw - T8DA
    GALAXY II
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4WA
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 131pk, 96kw - AZWA
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 116pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
    KUGA I
    KUGA I | 02.2008-11.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DG, UKDA
    KUGA I | 02.2008-11.2012 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DG, UKDA
    MONDEO IV
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Van | 03.2007-09.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    S-MAX
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4WA
    JAGUAR
    S-TYPE II
    S-TYPE II (X200) | 01.1999-12.2008 2.7 D - 2720ccm, 207pk, 152kw - 7B(AJTDV6), 7G(AJTDV6)
    XF I
    XF I (X250) | 03.2008-04.2015 2.7 D - 2720ccm, 207pk, 152kw - 7G(AJTDV6)
    XJ
    XJ (X350, X358) | 03.2003-03.2009 D 2.7 - 2720ccm, 207pk, 152kw - 7G(AJTDV6)
    LAND ROVER
    FREELANDER 2
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 eD4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DW12BTED4, 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 SD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DW12BTED4, 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 160pk, 118kw - DW12BTED4, 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 VAN (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    MAZDA
    2
    2 (DE_, DH_) | 07.2007-06.2015 1.6 MZ-CD - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Y406, Y646
    3
    3 (BK) | 10.2003-12.2009 1.6 DI Turbo - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - Y601, Y642, Y603, Y605
    3 (BK) | 10.2003-12.2009 1.6 MZ-CD - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Y406
    3 (BL) | 12.2008-09.2014 1.6 MZ-CD (BL14) - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - Y642
    3 (BL) | 12.2008-09.2014 1.6 MZR CD (BL14) - 1560ccm, 116pk, 85kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), Y650, Y655, NX, UY, TV 17 HC, TV 26
    3 Saloon
    3 Saloon (BK) | 10.2003-12.2009 1.6 DI Turbo (BK12Y) - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - Y601, Y642, Y603, Y605
    3 Saloon (BL) | 12.2008-09.2014 1.6 MZR CD (BL12) - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - Y642
    3 Saloon (BL) | 12.2008-09.2014 1.6 MZR CD (BL14) - 1560ccm, 116pk, 85kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    5
    5 (CW) | 06.2010-??? 1.6 CD - 1560ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    VOLVO
    C30
    C30 (533) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.6 D - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 4164 T
    C30 (533) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    C70 II
    C70 II Convertible (542) | 03.2006-06.2013 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    S40 II
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 1.6 D - 1560ccm, 110pk, 81kw - D 4164 T
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 2.0 CDI - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - D 4204 T2
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    S60 I
    S60 I (384) | 07.2000-04.2010 2.4 D - 2400ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D 5244 T7
    S60 I (384) | 07.2000-04.2010 D5 - 2401ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T, D 5244 T5
    S60 I (384) | 07.2000-04.2010 D5 - 2401ccm, 185pk, 136kw - D 5244 T4
    S80 II
    S80 II (124) | 03.2006-12.2016 1.6 D DRIVe - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 4164 T
    V50
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 1.6 D - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 4164 T
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 1.6 D - 1560ccm, 110pk, 81kw - D 4164 T
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 2.0 CDI - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - D 4204 T2
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    V70 III
    V70 III (135) | 04.2007-04.2016 1.6 D - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 4164 T
    V70 III (135) | 04.2007-04.2016 2.4 D - 2400ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T5, D 5244 T19
    V70 Mk
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 2.4 D - 2400ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D 5244 T7
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 D5 - 2401ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T, D 5244 T2, D 5244 T5
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 D5 - 2401ccm, 185pk, 136kw - D 5244 T4
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 D5 AWD - 2401ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T, D 5244 T2, D 5244 T5
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 D5 AWD - 2401ccm, 185pk, 136kw - D 5244 T4
    XC70 I
    XC70 I Cross Country (295) | 10.1997-10.2007 D5 AWD - 2401ccm, 185pk, 136kw - D 5244 T4
    XC90 I
    XC90 I (275) | 10.2002-12.2014 D3 / D5 - 2400ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T5
    XC90 I (275) | 10.2002-12.2014 D5 AWD - 2400ccm, 200pk, 147kw - D 5244 T18
    XC90 I (275) | 10.2002-12.2014 D5 AWD - 2400ccm, 211pk, 155kw - D 5244 T18
    XC90 I (275) | 10.2002-12.2014 D5 AWD - 2401ccm, 185pk, 136kw - D 5244 T4
    XC90 I (275) | 10.2002-12.2014 D5 AWD - 2400ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T5
  • Original part numbers

    1 369 263 FORD
    1 315 684 FORD
    Y401-20-360 MAZDA
    Y650-18-215A MAZDA
    1 496 208 FORD
    Y650-18-215 MAZDA
    30731397 VOLVO
    1 351 063 FORD
    LR008463 LAND ROVER
    1 315 622 FORD
    30677944 VOLVO
    1 534 268 FORD
    1 315 683 FORD
    1 338 418 FORD
    Y642-18-215B MAZDA
    30757189 VOLVO
    C2Z 11185 JAGUAR
    Y642-18-215A MAZDA
    1 327 628 FORD
    30684336 VOLVO
    1 673 504 FORD
    3M5A5L200AB FORD USA
    1 508 703 FORD
    C2Z 4252 JAGUAR
    31319368 VOLVO
    3M5A5H241AA FORD USA
    1 322 571 FORD
    1 415 606 FORD
    30757183 VOLVO
    30750460 VOLVO
    1 366 758 FORD
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed