Back to category
Swag

air mass meter

Product number: 1711285

Manufacturer number: 40104592

EAN: 4054228045929

€ 76,30

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 25 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Number of connectors5
    Housing TypeWith housing
    Guarantee2 years
    Resistor TypeHot wire air mass sensor
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-012-1007
    Alfa e-Parts AF09530
    BOGAP G6110124
    BREMI 30011
    ERA 558065A
    ERA 558065
    ESEN SKV 07SKV048
    FEBI BILSTEIN 104592
    € 75,76
    GH GH-723602
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70640140
    MALÒ 28099
    METZGER 0891044
    NPS O560L01
    NTK 97257
    NTK 93006
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    OPEN PARTS MAF1107.00
    RIDEX 3926A0032
    SRLine SE02-0046
    STARK SKAS-0150031
    SWAG 40104592 (this product)
    VALEO 253704
    € 121,66
    VEMO V40-72-0404
    WAGNER AFS00057
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498118
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498095
    WILMINK GROUP WG1791626
    WILMINK GROUP WG1026830
    WILMINK GROUP WG1014189
    WILMINK GROUP WG1153987
  • Applicability

    OPEL
    AGILA A
    AGILA A (H00) | 09.2000-12.2007 1.0 12V (F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    AGILA A (H00) | 09.2000-12.2007 1.2 16V (F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    ASTRA G
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.2 16V (F35) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.2 16V (F08, F48) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.2 16V (F69) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA C
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.0 (F08, F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.2 (F08, F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-06.2006 1.2 16V (F08, W5L) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    VAUXHALL
    AGILA Mk
    AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) | 02.2000-03.2008 1.0 12V - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) | 02.2000-03.2008 1.2 16V - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.0 12V (F08, F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.2 16V (F08, F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSAVAN Mk
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V (F08) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
  • Original part numbers

    009193149 GENERAL MOTORS
    009193149 OPEL
    09193149 VAUXHALL
    9193149 GENERAL MOTORS
    9193149 VAUXHALL
    8 36 584 OPEL
    09193149 OPEL
    9193149 OPEL
    08 36 584 OPEL
    009193149 VAUXHALL
    09193149 GENERAL MOTORS
  • Manufacturer

    Swag
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Headlight set
    Van Wezel Combideals

    Headlight set

    No specifications available yet

    € 147,34

    In stock