Back to category
VDO

Water Pump, window cleaning

  • Water Pump, window cleaning
  • Water Pump, window cleaning, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1373727

Manufacturer number: 246-083-002-014Z

EAN: 4103590672285

€ 17,19

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 31 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Pump TypeDual Pump
    applicationWindshield washer fluid pump
    Voltage [V]12
    Plug Type ID6
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 88711
    BÖLK BOL-54572Z
    CASCO CWP73001AS
    ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EW5505
    FEBI BILSTEIN 10275
    € 12,93
    FEBI BILSTEIN 08028
    FISPA 5.5164
    FISPA 5.5108
    FISPA 5.5107
    FISPA 5.5145
    FISPA 5.5172
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 65451039
    HOFFER 7500107
    HOFFER 7500164
    HOFFER 7500172
    HOFFER 7500108
    HOFFER 7500145
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9810120
    LORO 103-02-005
    LUCAS LRW5505
    MAXGEAR 45-0032
    MEAT & DORIA 20107
    € 7,06
    MEAT & DORIA 20172
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 20145
    MEAT & DORIA 20164
    € 13,27
    MEAT & DORIA 20108
    € 6,50
    METZGER 2220001
    MEYLE 100 955 0005
    € 11,99
    MTR 12220445
    NTY ESP-FR-003
    RIDEX 794W0025
    SIDAT 5.5145
    SIDAT 5.5108
    SIDAT 5.5172
    SIDAT 5.5107
    SIDAT 5.5164
    SPJ SP-084
    SPJ SP-081
    STELLOX 10-00304-SX
    SWAG 40 91 0275
    TOPRAN 103 173
    € 4,99
    VDO 246-083-002-014Z (this product)
    VEMO V40-08-0014
    VEMO V10-08-0202
    WILMINK GROUP WG1925802
  • Applicability

    FORD
    GALAXY I
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - NSE, ZVSA
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.3 16V - 2295ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, 840 A2.000, VM, E5SA, Y
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.8 i V6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA, AMY
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.8 i V6 4x4 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, AAA, 2L, P8C (XUD11
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.8 V6 - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AYL
    OPEL
    AGILA A
    AGILA A (H00) | 09.2000-12.2007 1.0 12V (F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    AGILA A (H00) | 09.2000-12.2007 1.2 16V (F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.7 TD (F70) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA G
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.4 16V (F35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.8 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.0 DTI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.4 16V (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 2.0 DTI 16V (F69) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRA H
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.3 CDTI (L48) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.4 (L48) - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 14 XEL
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.4 (L48) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.6 (L48) - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER, Z 16 XER
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.6 (L48) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.6 Turbo (L48) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET, Z 16 LET
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.8 (L48) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER, Z 18 XER
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.8 (L48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L48) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L48) - 1910ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 19 DTH
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L48) - 1910ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 19 DTL
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI 16V (L48) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DTJ
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 240pk, 177kw - Z 20 LEH
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.4 (L35) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.6 (L35) - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - Z 16 XER
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - A 17 DTR, Z 17 DTR
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.7 CDTi (L35) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.3 CDTI (L48) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.4 (L48) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.6 (L48) - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - Z 16 XER
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.3 CDTI (L35) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.4 (L35) - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.4 (L35) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.6 (L35) - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER, Z 16 XER
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.6 (L35) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - A 17 DTR, Z 17 DTR
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.8 (L35) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER, Z 18 XER
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.8 (L35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L35) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L35) - 1910ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 19 DTH
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L35) - 1910ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 19 DTL
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI 16V (L35) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DTJ
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L35) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L35) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.3 CDTI (L08) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.6 (L08) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.6 (L08) - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - Z 16 XER
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L08) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L08) - 1686ccm, 125pk, 92kw - A 17 DTR, Z 17 DTR
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.7 CDTi (L08) - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L08) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.8 (L08) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER, Z 18 XER
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.8 (L08) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L08) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.9 CDTi (L08) - 1910ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 19 DTH
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L08) - 1910ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 19 DTL
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L08) - 1998ccm, 240pk, 177kw - Z 20 LEH
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L08) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L08) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.7 D - 1686ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 D (4EE1), X 17 D (4EE1)
    COMBO Tour
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.3 CDTI 16V - 1248ccm, 69pk, 51kw - Z 13 DT, Y 13 DT
    CORSA B
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.0 i 12V (F08, F68, M68) - 973ccm, 54pk, 40kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1199ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.5 D (F08, F68, M68) - 1488ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 15 D
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.5 TD (F08, F68, M68) - 1488ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 15 DT, X 15 DT
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C 16 XE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.7 D (F08, F68, M68) - 1686ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    CORSA C
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.0 (F08, F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.2 (F08, F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.3 CDTI (F08, F68) - 1248ccm, 70pk, 51kw - Z 13 DT, Y 13 DT
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.4 (F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.7 DI (F08, F68) - 1686ccm, 65pk, 48kw - Y 17 DTL
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.7 DTI (F08, F68) - 1686ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y 17 DT
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.8 (F08, F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.6 (E75) - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    OMEGA B
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 DTI 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 2171ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTH
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.5 DTI (F35, M35, P35) - 2498ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Y 25 DT, Y 25 TD
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.5 TD (F35, M35, P35) - 2498ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 25 DT, X 25 DT, X 25 TD, U 25 DT, U 25 TD
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.6 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2597ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Y 26 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.2 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 3175ccm, 218pk, 160kw - Y 32 SE
    TIGRA
    TIGRA (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.4 16V (F07) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    TIGRA (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.6 16V (F07) - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 DI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 DTI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 i 500 2.5 (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.7 TD (F68) - 1686ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1)
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 DI 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 DTI 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA C
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.0 DTI 16V (F69) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.2 16V (F69) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA C (Z02) | 04.2002-01.2009 2.2 DTI 16V (F69) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 1.8 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.0 DTI 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.2 16V (F68) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA C GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-01.2009 3.2 V6 (F68) - 3175ccm, 211pk, 155kw - Z 32 SE
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.6 16V (F75) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.6 CNG (F75) - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.8 16V (F75) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.8 16V (F75) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.0 DI 16V (F75) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.0 DTI 16V (F75) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.0 OPC (F75) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.2 16V (F75) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, ADY, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764,
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAU
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.3 i - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), K
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    VAUXHALL
    AGILA Mk
    AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) | 02.2000-03.2008 1.0 12V - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) | 02.2000-03.2008 1.2 16V - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 DI - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 DTI 16V - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 TD (F08, F48) - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 16V (F08) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 DI (F48) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL, Y 20 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 DTI 16V (F48) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Y 20 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.3 CDTI (L48) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.4 (L48) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.6 (L48) - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - A 16 XER, Z 16 XER
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.6 (L48) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.6 Turbo (L48) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET, Z 16 LET
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.8 (L48) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER, Z 18 XER
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.8 (L48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.9 CDTI (L48) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.9 CDTI (L48) - 1910ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 19 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.9 CDTI 16V (L48) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DTJ
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 240pk, 177kw - Z 20 LEH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.3 CDTi (L35) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.4 (L35) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.6 (L35) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - A 16 LET, Z 16 LET
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.6 (L35) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.6 (L35) - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - Z 16 XER
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.7 CDTi (L35) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.7 CDTi (L35) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.8 (L35) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER, Z 18 XER
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.8 (L35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.9 CDTi (L35) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.9 CDTi (L35) - 1910ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 19 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.9 CDTi 16V (L35) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DTJ
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 2.0 Turbo (L35) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 2.0 Turbo (L35) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.3 CDTi (L08) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.6 (L08) - 1598ccm, 179pk, 132kw - A 16 LET, Z 16 LET
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.6 (L08) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.6 i 16V (L08) - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A 16 XER, Z 16 XER
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.7 CDTi (L08) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.7 CDTi (L08) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.8 (L08) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.8 i 16V (L08) - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - A 18 XER, Z 18 XER
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.9 CDTi (L08) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.9 CDTi (L08) - 1910ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 19 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.9 CDTi (L08) - 1910ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 19 DTL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 2.0 Turbo (L08) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 2.0 VXR (L08) - 1998ccm, 240pk, 176kw - Z 20 LEH
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.0 i 12V - 973ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 10 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i 16V - 1199ccm, 65pk, 48kw - X 12 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.5 TD - 1488ccm, 67pk, 49kw - X 15 TD
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.7 D - 1686ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 17 D
    OMEGA
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.5 TD - 2498ccm, 131pk, 96kw - X 25 DT, X 25 TD, U 25 DT, U 25 TD
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 3.0 V6 - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 DI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.0 DI 16V - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CORRADO
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAYC, CFFB, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 19
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 1.8 G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.9 VR6 - 2861ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ABV
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.0 - 1043ccm, 50pk, 37kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, SS, TXDB,
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1H, PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GU, GX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 Syncro (1HX1) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TD, GTD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.9 VR6 Syncro (1HX1) - 2861ccm, 190pk, 140kw - ABV
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    JETTA Mk
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, LUG, D 5
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 9A
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.9 VR6 Syncro - 2861ccm, 184pk, 135kw - ABV
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    POLO Coupe
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV, MH, NZ
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 3F
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 G40 - 1272ccm, 113pk, 83kw - PY
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    POLO Hatchback
    POLO Hatchback Van (86CF) | 08.1992-07.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAU
    POLO Hatchback Van (86CF) | 08.1992-07.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AAV
    POLO Hatchback Van (86CF) | 08.1992-07.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO II
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 Cat - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAK, AAU, ACM
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 Cat - 1272ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 3F
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.4 D - 1398ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 1W
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 100 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.3 - 1296ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ADX
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R),
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA, AEE
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG, ACV,
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA, AMY
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1X
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - AAC
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - AAB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000, 192
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.8 VR 6 - 2792ccm, 140pk, 103kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, AAC, B 20 A, B
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1Y
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
  • Original part numbers

    90585762 OPEL
    14 50 185 OPEL
    1H6 955 651 SEAT
    90585762 VAUXHALL
    14 50 185 VAUXHALL
    7222079 FORD
    1H6 955 651 VW
    95VW17K624AA FORD
  • Manufacturer

    VDO
    VDO is part of the automotive group of Continental and has been active in the automotive industry for more than 100 years. Continental is of course a very well-known tire brand, but VDO can certainly be there as well. The company has an enormous number of products in its range and the company also sells many products through Winparts. Below is a selection of the categories for which VDO supplies products:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    03-12-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed