Back to category
Valeo

Condenser, air conditioning 814085 Valeo

Product number: 0576229

Manufacturer number: 814085

EAN: 3276428140858

€ 87,86

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 31 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Without dryer
    RefrigerantR 134a
    Guarantee2 years
    Core Length [mm]748
    Core Width [mm]372
    Core Depth [mm]16
    Weight [kg]3,87

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-030-1520
    AHE 43249
    ASAM 32874
    AUTOCLIMA 30310178
    AVA QUALITY COOLING CNA5246D
    € 94,34
    BOGAP C4117155
    DELPHI TSP0225680
    DENSO DCN07002
    DIEDERICHS DCC1594
    DT Spare Parts 12.78004
    ELECTRO AUTO 30C10023
    ERA 667247
    ESEN SKV 86SKV095
    EUROREPAR 1610161780
    FAST FT55309
    FEBI BILSTEIN 1007499
    HART 619 545
    HELLA 8FC 366 220-571
    HOFFER 991256
    JDEUS M-7070240
    JPN 60C9226-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 347465
    KAMOKA 7800135
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0225500
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203622000
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 363 000P
    € 149,21
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 363 000S
    € 136,56
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR AC868839
    MEAT & DORIA 991256
    MOTRIO 8550509296
    MTR 13054640
    NISSENS 94985
    NRF 35895
    € 129,68
    NTY CCS-CT-003
    PRASCO CI954C001
    REACH 1.30.9822.PD
    RIDEX 448C0342
    SRLine 5770K8C1S
    STARK SKCD-0110602
    STELLOX 10-45548-SX
    TitanX CD359007
    VALEO 814085 (this product)
    VAN WEZEL 09005246
    € 60,71
    VEMO V22-62-0012
    WALKER WCD00018
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161178
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917156
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368863
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368862
    WILMINK GROUP WG2120470
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415725
    WILMINK GROUP WG2472914
    ZentParts Z19250
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    6455-EQ CITROËN
    6455-FS CITROËN
    6455-HE CITROËN
    6455EQ CITROËN
    6455FS CITROËN
    6455HE CITROËN
    1344098080 FIAT
    1361236080 FIAT
    6455-EQ PEUGEOT
    6455-FS PEUGEOT
    6455-HE PEUGEOT
    6455EQ PEUGEOT
    6455FS PEUGEOT
    6455HE PEUGEOT
    1371428080 FIAT
    1610136780 CITROËN
    1610136780 PEUGEOT
    1623816180 CITROËN
    1623816180 PEUGEOT
    1391281080 FIAT
    1399110080 FIAT
    1630631880 PEUGEOT
    1630631880 CITROËN
    68169276AB RAM
    6816 9276AB RAM
    68169276AA PEUGEOT
    68169276AA CITROËN
    1649790580 VAUXHALL
    1649790580 OPEL
    1610161780 CITROËN
    1610161780 PEUGEOT
    1649790580 CITROËN
    1630631880 VAUXHALL
    1630631880 OPEL
    1649790580 PEUGEOT
    1630632180 CITROËN
    1630632180 PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    Valeo

    Valeo is an international car parts supplier for almost all brands worldwide. As a technology company, they focus on innovative products, systems and solutions that reduce CO2 emissions from vehicles. Valeo produces a wide range of products, from windscreen wiper blades to coupling sets and dynamo's.

    As an innovative company, Valeo delivers the latest automotive technology. For example, headlight developments such as LED Matrix lighting or BILED lighting, for example, come from Valeo.

    These types of products are delivered exclusively to car manufacturers in the first years, but usually after a year or 3-4, their way to the aftermarket and thus to Winparts's webshop.

    These products then come as Valeo product on the site, however, these products do not differ from the original products. You actually buy an original product with a Valeo stamp. Guaranteed top quality!

    In short, Valeo products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original product
    - Top quality
    - Very good fit
    - No visual difference with the original
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Valeo products in our range:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Coupling sets
    - Radiators 
    - Headlights
    - Row mechanisms
    - Start motors 
    - Sensors

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    19-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed