Back to category
Mahle

Condenser, air conditioning

  • Condenser, air conditioning
  • Condenser, air conditioning, Thumbnail 2
  • Condenser, air conditioning, Thumbnail 3
  • Condenser, air conditioning, Thumbnail 4
  • Condenser, air conditioning, Thumbnail 5
  • Condenser, air conditioning, Thumbnail 6
  • Condenser, air conditioning, Thumbnail 7
  • Condenser, air conditioning, Thumbnail 8
  • Condenser, air conditioning, Thumbnail 9
  • Condenser, air conditioning, Thumbnail 10
  • Condenser, air conditioning, Thumbnail 11
  • Condenser, air conditioning, Thumbnail 12

Product number: 1245365

Manufacturer number: AC 363 000S

EAN: 4057635021814

€ 136,56

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With dryer
    Packaging length [cm]94,5
    Packaging width [cm]42,50
    Packaging height [cm]8,50
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeCooling pipe in parallel
    Core Length [mm]710
    Core Width [mm]370
    Core Depth [mm]16
    Net Weight [g]3547
    Exhaust diameter [mm]16
    Output diameter [mm]10,0

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-030-1520
    AES 090.221.015.200
    AVA QUALITY COOLING CNA5246D
    € 94,34
    BOGAP C4117155
    BOSCH 1 986 AD2 333
    € 105,52
    CV PSH 090.221.015.200
    DENSO DCN07002
    DIEDERICHS DCC1594
    DT Spare Parts 12.78004
    ELECTRO AUTO 30C10023
    ERA 667247
    ESEN SKV 86SKV095
    FAST FT55309
    FEBI BILSTEIN 1007499
    FRIGAIR 0804.2070
    HART 619 545
    HELLA 8FC 366 220-571
    HOFFER 991256
    JDEUS M-7070240
    JPN 60C9226-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 347465
    KAMOKA 7800135
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203761000
    MAHLE AC 363 000S (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR AC868839
    MEAT & DORIA 991256
    MOTRIO 8550509296
    MTR 13054640
    NISSENS 94985
    NRF 35895
    € 129,68
    NTY CCS-CT-003
    REACH 1.30.9822.PD
    RIDEX 448C0342
    SRLine 5770K8C1S
    STARK SKCD-0110602
    TitanX CD359007
    VALEO 814085
    € 87,86
    VAN WEZEL 09005246
    € 60,71
    VEMO V22-62-0012
    WAECO 8880400459
    WAI ACN20170
    WALKER WCD00018
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161178
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917156
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368863
    WILMINK GROUP WG2120470
    WILMINK GROUP WG2472914
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415725
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    6455HE CITROËN
    6455EQ CITROËN
    1623816180 CITROËN
    1371428080 FIAT
    0053185115 FIAT
    1391281080 FIAT
    1399110080 FIAT
    1361236080 FIAT
    1344098080 FIAT
    6455.EQ FIAT
    6455HE PEUGEOT
    6455EQ PEUGEOT
    1623816180 PEUGEOT
    0001344098080 FIAT
    0001391281080 FIAT
    0001399110080 FIAT
    0000053185115 FIAT
    1610136780 CITROËN
    1649790580 CITROËN
    1610136780 PEUGEOT
    1649790580 PEUGEOT
    1630631880 VAUXHALL
    1649790580 VAUXHALL
    1630631880 OPEL
    1649790580 OPEL
    1361236080 CITROËN
    1361236080 PEUGEOT
    0001344098080 CITROËN
    0001344098080 PEUGEOT
    1649790580 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed