Back to category
Mahle

Radiator, engine cooling

  • Radiator, engine cooling
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 4
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 5
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 6
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 7
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 8
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 9
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 10
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 11
  • Radiator, engine cooling, Thumbnail 12

Product number: 1236819

Manufacturer number: CR 1687 000S

EAN: 4057635098946

€ 97,85

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    drivingManual transmission
    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]599
    Core Width [mm]368
    Packaging length [cm]86,5
    Packaging width [cm]48,00
    Packaging height [cm]14,00
    Guarantee2 years
    Radiator typeMechanically jointed cooling fins
    Material tank (radiator)Plastic
    Core Depth [mm]26
    Net Weight [g]3500

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AKS DASIS 150063N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLA2364
    € 85,72
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLA2383
    € 80,69
    BOGAP L4210148
    DENSO DRM20102
    € 135,51
    DIEDERICHS DCM2661
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R54201
    ERA 673649
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT10-073
    HART 614 275
    HELLA 8MK 366 303-371
    JDEUS M-0200980
    JPN 60C9036-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 371300
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 363165
    KAMOKA 7705142
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350213153400
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350213176100
    MAHLE CR 1687 000S (this product)
    MAXGEAR AC236402
    MOTRIO 8550508396
    MTR 30069030
    NAPA NRA1053
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NAPA NRA1003
    NISSENS 63029A
    € 89,11
    NRF 53415
    € 75,20
    NRF 506616A
    PRASCO OP410R003
    REACH 1.40.14337.534
    REACH 1.40.14337.126
    RIDEX 470R0009
    SRLine 550908-6
    SRLine 550908-3
    STARK SKRD-0120008
    TOPRAN 207 810
    TYC 725-0028-R
    € 61,95
    VALEO 734380
    € 91,25
    VAN WEZEL 37002364
    € 62,44
    VEMO V40-60-0014
    WILMINK GROUP WG2182820
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184517
    WILMINK GROUP WG1722295
    WILMINK GROUP WG1919320
    WILMINK GROUP WG2207732
    WILMINK GROUP WG2115224
    ZentParts Z20104
  • Applicability

    OPEL
    ASTRA H
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.3 CDTI (L48) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L48) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L48) - 1910ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 19 DTL
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.7 CDTi (L35) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.3 CDTI (L48) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.7 CDTi (L69) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.3 CDTI (L35) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L35) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L35) - 1910ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 19 DTL
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.3 CDTI (L08) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L08) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.7 CDTi (L08) - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.7 CDTI (L08) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L08) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.9 CDTI (L08) - 1910ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 19 DTL
    ASTRA H Saloon (A04) | 02.2007-10.2010 1.3 CDTi (L69) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA H Saloon (A04) | 02.2007-10.2010 1.7 CDTi (L69) - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA H Saloon (A04) | 02.2007-10.2010 1.7 CDTi (L69) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.3 CDTI (L70) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 30 LE, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18,
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.7 CDTI (L70) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, C 30 LE, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.7 CDTI (L70) - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 30 LE, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18,
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.7 CDTI (L70) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.9 CDTI (L70) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - C 30 LE, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18,
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.9 CDTI (L70) - 1910ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 19 DTL
    ZAFIRA /
    ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 1.7 CDTI (M75) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 1.9 CDTI (M75) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 1.9 CDTI (M75) - 1910ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 19 DTL
    ZAFIRA B
    ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 1.7 CDTI VAN (M75) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8
    ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 1.9 CDTI VAN (M75) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.3 CDTI (L48) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.7 CDTi (L48) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.7 CDTI (L48) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.9 CDTI (L48) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.3 CDTi (L35) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.7 CDTi (L35) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.7 CDTi (L35) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.7 CDTI (L35) - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.9 CDTi (L35) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.3 CDTi (L08) - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.7 CDTi (L08) - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.7 CDTi (L08) - 1686ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.9 CDTi (L08) - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.9 CDTi (L08) - 1910ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 19 DTL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) | 09.2005-08.2011 1.9 CDTi (L67) - 1910ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 19 DTH
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.3 CDTi - 1248ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 13 DTH
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.7 CDTi - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.7 CDTI - 1686ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 17 DTH
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.7 CDTi - 1686ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 17 DTL
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.9 CDTi - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
    ZAFIRA Mk
    ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) | 04.2005-04.2015 1.7 CDTI - 1686ccm, 110pk, 81kw - A 17 DTJ, Z 17 DTJ
    ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) | 04.2005-04.2015 1.9 CDTI - 1910ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 19 DT
  • Original part numbers

    1300269 OPEL
    13143570 OPEL
    13143570 VAUXHALL
    13 00 269 VAUXHALL
    13143570 HOLDEN
    13 00 269 HOLDEN
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Radiator, engine cooling
    NRF

    Radiator, engine cooling

    5 1 review

    No specifications available yet

    € 87,37

    In stock
  • Intercooler, charger
    Ava Quality Cooling

    Intercooler, charger

    No specifications available yet

    € 62,32

    In stock
  • Radiator, engine cooling
    NRF

    Radiator, engine cooling

    No specifications available yet

    Winprice
    RRP: € 373,28

    € 162,48

    In stock
  • Radiator, engine cooling
    NRF

    Radiator, engine cooling

    No specifications available yet

    € 89,95

    In stock