Back to category
Mahle

Thermostat, coolant

  • Thermostat, coolant
  • Thermostat, coolant, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1592423

Manufacturer number: TX 7 88D

EAN: 4250192937578

€ 14,60

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 32 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    SIMPLE FIT - Installation parts such as O-rings,
    seals, screws, nuts, bolts and hose clamps
    are supplied with the product.

    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    applicationThermostat
    Packaging length [cm]8,7
    Packaging width [cm]6,70
    Packaging height [cm]9,20
    Guarantee2 years
    Net Weight [g]65
    Height 1 [(mm)24
    Height 2 (mm)23
    Diameter 1 (mm)52
    Opening temperature [°C]88

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2430
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2013
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2333
    AKS DASIS 750408N
    AP XENERGY XT5955
    ASHIKA 22-033
    ASHIKA 22-073
    ASHIKA 38-0L-L02
    ASHIKA 22-007
    ASHIKA 22-069
    AUTOMEGA 160030410
    BGA CT5474K
    BLUE PRINT ADK89207
    € 14,42
    BLUE PRINT ADM59209
    € 14,75
    BLUE PRINT ADD69202
    € 9,04
    BLUE PRINT ADM59211
    € 21,93
    BOGAP F4245106
    BOGAP E4245115
    BOGAP M4245101
    BORG & BECK BTS237.88
    BORG & BECK BTS110.88
    BORG & BECK BBT013
    CONTINENTAL 28.0200-4160.2
    DAYCO DT1049V
    DENSO DTM88240
    DENSO DTM88201
    DT Spare Parts 13.42076
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0311
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0328
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0242
    ERA 350124
    ERA 350124A
    ERA 350352A
    FAE 5204388
    FEBI BILSTEIN 18973
    € 6,16
    FIRST LINE FTK013
    FIRST LINE FTS237.88
    FIRST LINE FTS110.88
    FISPA 94.407
    FISPA 94.235
    FISPA 94.311
    GATES TH24488G1
    € 19,03
    GATES TH14088G1
    € 18,19
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT17-010
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1532002
    HOFFER 8192407
    HOFFER 8192311
    HOFFER 8192235
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 155-03090
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 155-14070
    JAPANPARTS VA-007
    JAPANPARTS VT-L02
    JAPANPARTS VA-033
    JAPANPARTS VA-069
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JAPANPARTS VA-073
    JAPKO 2233
    JAPKO 2269
    JAPKO 38L02
    JAPKO 2273
    JAPKO 2207
    KAVO PARTS TH-9011
    € 7,07
    KAVO PARTS TH-9007
    € 5,79
    KAVO PARTS TH-1503
    € 4,72
    KAVO PARTS TH-8510
    € 10,30
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352317002230
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352020188000
    MAHLE TX 7 88D (this product)
    MEAT & DORIA 92407
    MEAT & DORIA 92235
    MEAT & DORIA 92311
    METZGER 4006428
    METZGER 4006021
    METZGER 4006381
    METZGER 4006193
    MOTORAD 240-88K
    MOTORAD 7240-88K
    MOTORAD 5240-88K
    MOTRIO 8550507573
    MTE-THOMSON VT317.88
    NIPPARTS J1532006
    NRF 725120
    € 6,87
    RIDEX 316T0045
    SIDAT 94.407
    SIDAT 94.235
    SIDAT 94.311
    STELLOX 23-40060-SX
    SWAG 50 91 8973
    THERMOTEC D20302TT
    TOPRAN 300 628
    TRISCAN 8620 9888
    TRISCAN 8620 1192
    TRISCAN 8620 18788
    TRISCAN 8620 1188
    VALEO 820767
    VALEO 820068
    VALEO 819943
    VEMO V25-99-1707
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217986
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760610
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184739
    WILMINK GROUP WG1264899
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445846
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308879
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445639
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113091
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760608
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794226
    WILMINK GROUP WG2177990
  • Applicability

    CATERHAM
    SEVEN
    SEVEN (CF, CS) | 01.1980-01.2015 1.4 i - 1396ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 14 K4F
    CHRYSLER
    LE BARON
    LE BARON Convertible | 09.1986-12.1996 2.2 i Turbo - 2213ccm, 148pk, 109kw - EDR
    LE BARON Convertible | 09.1986-12.1996 2.2 i Turbo - 2213ccm, 177pk, 130kw - EDR
    LE BARON Convertible | 09.1986-12.1996 2.5 i - 2501ccm, 101pk, 75kw - EDM
    LE BARON Convertible | 09.1986-12.1996 2.5 i Turbo - 2501ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EDT
    LE BARON Convertible | 09.1986-12.1996 3.0 i V6 - 2972ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 6G72
    LE BARON Saloon | 01.1989-12.1994 2.2 i - 2213ccm, 94pk, 69kw - EDE
    LE BARON Saloon | 01.1989-12.1994 2.2 i Turbo - 2213ccm, 177pk, 130kw - EDR
    LE BARON Saloon | 01.1989-12.1994 2.5 i - 2501ccm, 101pk, 75kw - EDM
    LE BARON Saloon | 01.1989-12.1994 2.5 i Turbo - 2501ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EDT
    LE BARON Saloon | 01.1989-12.1994 3.0 i V6 - 2972ccm, 143pk, 105kw - EFA
    NEON
    NEON (PL) | 05.1994-08.1999 2.0 16V - 1996ccm, 148pk, 109kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    NEON (PL) | 05.1994-08.1999 2.0 16V - 1996ccm, 133pk, 98kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    NEON (PL) | 05.1994-08.1999 2.0 16V - 1996ccm, 145pk, 107kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VOYAGER /
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 3.8 i AWD - 3778ccm, 178pk, 131kw - EGH
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 3.8 i AWD - 3778ccm, 166pk, 122kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, R00, F01, AFN, AVG, AEW, AKJ, B00, L00
    VOYAGER II
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 2.5 i - 2501ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M30 B32, K, JT, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 24V DOHC, AM 57
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.0 i - 2972ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 6G72, 300
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i - 3301ccm, 150pk, 110kw - EGA
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i - 3301ccm, 163pk, 120kw - EGA
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i AWD - 3301ccm, 150pk, 110kw - EGA
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.3 i AWD - 3301ccm, 163pk, 120kw - R00
    DAIHATSU
    CHARADE Mk
    CHARADE Mk III (G100, G101, G102) | 03.1987-01.1993 1.0 GTi (G100) - 993ccm, 101pk, 74kw - CB 80 T
    CHARADE Mk IV (G200, G202) | 01.1993-09.2000 1.6 GTi - 1590ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HD-E
    FORD
    ECONOVAN
    ECONOVAN (KBA, KCA) | 03.1986-03.1992 1.4 - 1416ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4GA, UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922
    ECONOVAN Van
    ECONOVAN Van (KAA) | 03.1986-03.1992 1.4 - 1416ccm, 65pk, 48kw - UC
    GRANADA Mk
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - N8B
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N9D
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - N8B
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - N9B
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N9D
    GRANADA Mk III  Turnier (GGE) | 05.1988-09.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N9D
    SCORPIO Mk
    SCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NSD
    SCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N3A
    SCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.3 i 16V - 2295ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Y5A
    SCORPIO Mk II Turnier (GNR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NSD
    SCORPIO Mk II Turnier (GNR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N3A
    SCORPIO Mk II Turnier (GNR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.3 i 16V - 2295ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 182 A8.000, Y5A, LNP
    SIERRA II
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - N9C
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - N9C
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.9 - 1998ccm, 108pk, 80kw - N8A
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - N9C
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - N9C
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 06.1994-06.2000 2.0 (EBL, EBS, ECL, EDS, EDL, EGL, ESS, ESL, EUS) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.3 16V RWD (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_) - 2295ccm, 146pk, 107kw - E5FA, E5FC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.3 16V (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_) - 2295ccm, 146pk, 107kw - E5FA, E5FC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.3 BiFuel - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - E5FC
    TRANSIT TOURNEO
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 08.1994-12.2000 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - NSF, NSG, NSH
    TRANSIT Van
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - E5FC
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.3 16V RWD (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_) - 2295ccm, 146pk, 107kw - E5FA, E5FC
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.3 BiFuel - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - E5FC
    FSO
    POLONEZ III
    POLONEZ III | 09.1992-03.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1398ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Rover K16 DOHC
    HONDA
    ACCORD II
    ACCORD II (AC, AD) | 09.1983-10.1985 1.6 EX (AC) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - EZ
    ACCORD II (AC, AD) | 09.1983-10.1985 1.8 EX (AD) - 1829ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ET1
    ACCORD II Hatchback (AC, AD) | 09.1983-10.1985 1.6 EX (AC) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - EZ
    ACCORD II Hatchback (AC, AD) | 09.1983-10.1985 1.8 EX (AD) - 1829ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ET1
    ACCORD III
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 1.6 L (CA4) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - A16A1
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 102pk, 75kw - A20A1
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 103pk, 76kw - A20A1
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A20A2
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A20A3
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 122pk, 90kw - A20A4
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 i 16V (CA5) - 1958ccm, 137pk, 101kw - B20A2
    ACCORD III (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 i 16V (CA5) - 1958ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B20A8
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 1.6 L (CA4) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - A16A1
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 102pk, 75kw - A20A1
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A20A2
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EX (CA5) - 1955ccm, 103pk, 76kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 116pk, 85kw - A20A3
    ACCORD III Aerodeck (CA) | 11.1985-12.1989 2.0 EXi (CA5) - 1955ccm, 122pk, 90kw - A20A4
    CIVIC  
    CIVIC   Hatchback (SB) | 07.1972-09.1983 1200 (SB1) - 1169ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, J(G)
    CIVIC   Hatchback (SB) | 07.1972-09.1983 1200 (SB2) - 1238ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, EB2, J(G)
    JAZZ I
    JAZZ I (AA) | 10.1983-10.1986 45 1.2 - 1232ccm, 45pk, 33kw - ER2
    JAZZ I (AA) | 10.1983-10.1986 55 1.2 - 1232ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ER4
    JAZZ I (AA) | 10.1983-10.1986 56 1.2 - 1232ccm, 56pk, 41kw - ER1
    PRELUDE  
    PRELUDE   Coupe (SN) | 11.1978-10.1982 1.6 (ASN) - 1602ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EL, EL14
    PRELUDE III
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 (BA4) - 1958ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, EB2, D13B1, C25A2, B20A4
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 EX (BA4) - 1958ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B20A3
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V (BA2) - 1958ccm, 137pk, 101kw - B20A1
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V (BA4) - 1958ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B20A9
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V (BA5) - 1958ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B20A7
    PRELUDE III (BA) | 04.1986-01.1992 2.0 i EX 16V Cat (BA4) - 1958ccm, 137pk, 101kw - B20A5
    PRELUDE Mk
    PRELUDE Mk II (AB) | 11.1983-04.1987 1.8 EX (AAB) - 1829ccm, 105pk, 77kw - ET3, ET2
    PRELUDE Mk II (AB) | 11.1983-04.1987 1.8 EX (AAB) - 1829ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ET3, ET4
    QUINTET
    QUINTET (SU) | 02.1980-12.1984 1.6 EX - 1602ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EL
    KIA
    CLARUS
    CLARUS (K9A) | 07.1996-11.2001 1.8 i 16V - 1793ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961, M 111.974, T8
    CLARUS (K9A) | 07.1996-11.2001 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961, M 1
    CLARUS Estate
    CLARUS Estate (GC) | 05.1998-10.2000 1.8 i 16V - 1793ccm, 116pk, 85kw - T8
    CLARUS Estate (GC) | 05.1998-10.2000 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - FE (16V)
    MENTOR
    MENTOR (FA) | 01.1995-10.1997 1.5 i - 1498ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CAYC, CFFB, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7
    MENTOR (FA) | 01.1995-10.1997 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B6
    MENTOR Saloon
    MENTOR Saloon (FA) | 09.1993-10.1997 1.5 i - 1498ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000,
    MENTOR Saloon (FA) | 09.1993-10.1997 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B6
    PRIDE
    PRIDE (DA) | 01.1990-09.2001 1.3 - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    PRIDE (DA) | 01.1990-09.2001 1.3 - 1324ccm, 72pk, 53kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    PRIDE Van
    PRIDE Van (DA) | 04.1992-06.1999 1.3 - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B3A6
    SHUMA Saloon
    SHUMA Saloon (FB) | 03.1996-10.2001 1.5 - 1498ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B5
    LAND ROVER
    FREELANDER I
    FREELANDER I (L314) | 02.1998-10.2006 1.8 16V 4x4 - 1796ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 18 K4F
    FREELANDER I (L314) | 02.1998-10.2006 1.8 i 16V 4x4 - 1796ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 18 K4F, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, F
    FREELANDER I Soft Top (L314) | 02.1998-10.2006 1.8 4x4 - 1796ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 18 K4F
    FREELANDER I Soft Top (L314) | 02.1998-10.2006 1.8 i 16V 4x4 - 1796ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 18 K4F
    LOTUS
    ELISE
    ELISE | 08.1995-01.2001 1.8 - 1796ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 18 K4F
    MAZDA
    1000
    1000 (FA3) | 01.1975-01.1977 1.0 - 985ccm, 45pk, 33kw - PC
    121 I
    121 I (DA) | 10.1987-06.1991 1.1 (DA101) - 1139ccm, 57pk, 42kw - B1, B116
    121 I (DA) | 10.1987-06.1991 1.3 (DA103) - 1324ccm, 55pk, 40kw - B3
    121 I (DA) | 10.1987-06.1991 1.3 (DA103) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B3
    121 II
    121 II (DB) | 11.1990-05.1997 1.3 16V (DB3PA) - 1324ccm, 53pk, 39kw - B3C9
    121 II (DB) | 11.1990-05.1997 1.3 i 16V (DB3PA) - 1324ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B3C9
    1300
    1300 (FA3) | 02.1971-01.1977 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TC
    323 C
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.3 (BG3S) - 1324ccm, 67pk, 49kw - B383
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.3 16V (BG3S) - 1324ccm, 73pk, 54kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.6 (BG6Z) - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B6E
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.6 16V (BG6Z) - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - B6
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.8 16V 4WD (BG8S) - 1840ccm, 103pk, 76kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, HC-E
    323 C Mk IV (BG) | 08.1989-09.2000 1.8 16V GT (BG8S) - 1840ccm, 128pk, 94kw - BP (DOHC)
    323 F
    323 F Mk IV (BG) | 04.1987-10.1994 1.6 (BG6S, BG6P) - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B6E
    323 F Mk IV (BG) | 04.1987-10.1994 1.6 16V (BG6S, BG6P) - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - B6
    323 F Mk IV (BG) | 04.1987-10.1994 1.8 16V (BG8S, BG8P) - 1840ccm, 103pk, 76kw - BP
    323 F Mk IV (BG) | 04.1987-10.1994 1.8 16V GT (BG8S, BG8P) - 1840ccm, 128pk, 94kw - BP (DOHC)
    323 F Mk IV (BG) | 04.1987-10.1994 1.8 4WD (BG8R) - 1840ccm, 103pk, 76kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, 4 ZD1, 4 JG
    323 III
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.3 (BF103) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B3
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.3 (BF103) - 1296ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E3
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.5 (BF105) - 1498ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B5
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.5 (BF5S) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.6 GT (BF106) - 1597ccm, 86pk, 63kw - B6 (SOHC)
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.6 GT (BF106) - 1597ccm, 105pk, 77kw - B6 (SOHC)
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.6 GT Turbo (BF1) - 1597ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B6T
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.6 GT Turbo 4WD (BF2) - 1597ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.6 GT Turbo 4WD (BF2) - 1597ccm, 150pk, 110kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.3 (BF103) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B3
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.3 (BF103) - 1296ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E3
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.5 (BF105) - 1498ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B5
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.5 (BF5S) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.6 GT (BFMP) - 1597ccm, 85pk, 63kw - B6 (SOHC)
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.6 GT (BFMP) - 1597ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 14 XEP, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, BKD
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.6 GT Turbo (BFMP) - 1597ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B6T
    323 Mk
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.3 (BW103) - 1296ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E3
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.5 (BW105) - 1498ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B5, B50, B53
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.5 (BW5W, BW105) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5, B50, B53
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.6 (BW106) - 1597ccm, 86pk, 63kw - B6 (SOHC), B65M, B6E
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.6 4x4 (BWMR) - 1597ccm, 86pk, 63kw - B65M, B6E
    323 S
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.3 (BG3P) - 1324ccm, 67pk, 49kw - B383
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.3 16V (BG3P) - 1324ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B384, B385
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.6 (BG6S) - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B6E
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.6 16V (BG6S) - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - B6
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.8 16V (BG8P) - 1840ccm, 103pk, 76kw - BP52
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.8 16V 4WD - 1840ccm, 103pk, 76kw - BP52
    323 S Mk IV (BG) | 06.1989-10.1996 1.8 16V GT (BG8P) - 1840ccm, 128pk, 94kw - BP (DOHC)
    626 /
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 (GD8P) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (12V)
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 16V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 1.8 (GD8P) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 2.0 (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (8V)
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 2.0 16V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - FE (16V)
    626 II
    626 II Coupe (GC) | 11.1982-10.1987 2.0 i Turbo (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 118pk, 87kw - FET
    626 Mk
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 1.6 (GC1061) - 1587ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F6
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC1) - 1998ccm, 92pk, 68kw - FE-3L, FE-3M
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 i Turbo (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 118pk, 87kw - FET
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 1.6 (GC1061) - 1587ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F6
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 93pk, 68kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, TXDB, FE (8V), MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 i Turbo (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 118pk, 87kw - FET
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 (GD8P) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 16V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - FE (16V)
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 1.8 (GV8W) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 2.0 (GVEW) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 2.0 12V (GVEW) - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 2.0 16V (GVEW) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    929  
    929   (LA) | 05.1979-07.1986 2.0 (LA4M) - 1970ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M, MA
    929 Mk
    929 Mk II (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 (HBES) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    929 Mk II (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 (HBSH) - 1970ccm, 90pk, 66kw - MA, HEE
    929 Mk II (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 i GLX (HBES) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, 14 K4F, FE (8V), GA14S, CHGA, PRG, ACL, B4B, B4
    929 Mk II Coupe (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 (HBES) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    929 Mk II Coupe (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 (HBSH) - 1970ccm, 90pk, 66kw - MA, HEE
    929 Mk II Coupe (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 i Turbo (HBES) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - FET
    929 Mk II Estate (HV) | 01.1983-12.1987 2.0 (LA4V) - 1970ccm, 90pk, 66kw - MA, HEE
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 2.0 (HCEP) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FE (8V), FEFA
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 2.2 12V - 2184ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F2, F21, F2E
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 2.2 12V - 2184ccm, 128pk, 94kw - F2-C
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 2.2 i - 2184ccm, 136pk, 100kw - F2-EGI
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 3.0 (HCSS) - 2954ccm, 190pk, 140kw - FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, BKD
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 3.0 (HCSS) - 2954ccm, 170pk, 125kw - JE3
    929 Mk III (HC) | 05.1987-06.1991 3.0 i (HCSS) - 2954ccm, 167pk, 123kw - JE3
    BONGO Bus
    BONGO Bus (SR1) | 01.1984-05.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - FE (8V), FE18, FEV4
    E Platform/Chassis
    E Platform/Chassis (SD1) | 01.1983-07.1999 E2000 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - FEY7
    E Van
    E Van (SR2) | 10.1983-12.2003 E2000 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    MG
    EXPRESS Hatchback
    EXPRESS Hatchback Van | 03.2003-05.2005 1.4 - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F
    EXPRESS Hatchback Van | 03.2003-05.2005 160 - 1796ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 18 K4K
    MGF
    MGF (RD) | 03.1995-03.2002 1,8 i VVC - 1796ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 18 K4K
    MGF (RD) | 03.1995-03.2002 1.6 - 1588ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 16 K4F
    MGF (RD) | 03.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 18 K4F
    MGF (RD) | 03.1995-03.2002 1.8 i VVC - 1796ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 18 K4K
    TF
    TF | 03.2002-12.2009 115 - 1588ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 16 K4F
    TF | 03.2002-12.2009 120 - 1796ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 18 K4F
    TF | 03.2002-12.2009 135 - 1796ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 18 K4F
    TF | 03.2002-12.2009 160 - 1796ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 18 K4K
    ZR
    ZR | 06.2001-04.2005 105 - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F
    ZR | 06.2001-04.2005 120 - 1796ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 18 K4F
    ZR | 06.2001-04.2005 160 - 1796ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 18 K4K
    ZS
    ZS | 07.2001-04.2005 1.6 - 1588ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 16 K4F
    ZS | 07.2001-04.2005 120 - 1796ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 18 K4F
    ZS Hatchback
    ZS Hatchback | 07.2001-10.2005 1.6 - 1590ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 16 K4F
    ZS Hatchback | 07.2001-10.2005 1.6 (RT) - 1588ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 16 K4F
    ZS Hatchback | 07.2001-10.2005 120 - 1796ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 18 K4F
    ZT
    ZT | 06.2001-10.2005 1.8 16V - 1795ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 18 K4F
    ZT- T
    ZT- T | 10.2001-10.2005 1.8 16V - 1795ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 18 K4F
    ROVER
    100 /
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 111 C/L/S - 1120ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 11 K2A, 11 K2D
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 114 GSi - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 114 GTI 16V - 1396ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 14 K4C, 14 K4D
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 114 GTI 16V - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, 14 K4F, CHGA, PRG, ACL, B4B, B4C, BSE, HC-EL, J
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 114 GTI/GT 16V Cat - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 14 K4C, 14 K4D
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 114 S/L/GTA - 1396ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 K2A, 14 K2D
    100 Convertible
    100 Convertible (XP) | 04.1994-10.1998 111 - 1120ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 11 K2D
    100 Convertible (XP) | 04.1994-10.1998 114 - 1396ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 K2A, 14 K2D
    100 Convertible (XP) | 04.1994-10.1998 114 - 1396ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 14 K4F
    200 Coupe
    200 Coupe (XW) | 10.1992-06.1999 216 - 1588ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 16 K4F
    200 II
    200 II Convertible (XW) | 04.1990-11.1999 214 1.4 - 1396ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 14 K4C
    200 II Convertible (XW) | 04.1990-11.1999 214 1.4i 16V - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F
    200 II Convertible (XW) | 04.1990-11.1999 216 1.6i 16V - 1588ccm, 111pk, 82kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    200 II Hatchback (RF) | 11.1995-03.2000 1.4 - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 14 K4D
    200 II Hatchback (RF) | 11.1995-03.2000 211 - 1120ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 11 K2D
    200 II Hatchback (RF) | 11.1995-03.2000 214 i - 1396ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F
    200 II Hatchback (RF) | 11.1995-03.2000 214 Si - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F
    200 II Hatchback (RF) | 11.1995-03.2000 216 Si - 1588ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 16 K4F, 14 K4F, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F
    200 II Hatchback (RF) | 11.1995-03.2000 218 K Vi - 1796ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 16 K4F, 14 K4F, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K
    200 II Hatchback (RF) | 11.1995-03.2000 218 Si - 1796ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 18 K4F
    200 II Hatchback (XW) | 10.1989-12.1995 214 - 1396ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 K2A, 14 K2D
    200 II Hatchback (XW) | 10.1989-12.1995 214 GSi/Si - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F
    25 COMMERCE
    25 COMMERCE (RF) | 01.2003-12.2005 1.4 - 1396ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 14 K4M
    25 I
    25 I Hatchback (RF) | 09.1999-05.2005 1.1 - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 11 K4F
    25 I Hatchback (RF) | 09.1999-05.2005 1.1 - 1120ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 11K2F
    25 I Hatchback (RF) | 09.1999-05.2005 1.1 16V - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 11 K4F
    25 I Hatchback (RF) | 09.1999-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F
    25 I Hatchback (RF) | 09.1999-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1396ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 14 K4M
    25 I Hatchback (RF) | 09.1999-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1588ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F
    25 I Hatchback (RF) | 09.1999-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 18 K4F
    25 I Hatchback (RF) | 09.1999-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 18 K4K
    400 II
    400 II (RT) | 03.1995-03.2000 414 - 1396ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 K2F
    400 II (RT) | 03.1995-03.2000 414 Si - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F, 2C-L, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q
    400 II (RT) | 03.1995-03.2000 416 Si - 1588ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 16 K4F, 14 K4F, 2C-L, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 7
    400 II (RT) | 03.1995-03.2000 416 Si - 1590ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 16 K4F, 14 K4F, 2C-L, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 7
    400 II (XW) | 04.1990-04.1995 414 - 1396ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 14 K4C
    400 II (XW) | 04.1990-04.1995 414 GSI/SI Cat - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F
    400 II Hatchback (RT) | 05.1995-03.2000 414 - 1396ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 K2F
    400 II Hatchback (RT) | 05.1995-03.2000 414 Si - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F
    400 II Hatchback (RT) | 05.1995-03.2000 416 Si - 1588ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 16 K4F
    400 II Hatchback (RT) | 05.1995-03.2000 416 Si - 1590ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D 16 Y3
    400 Tourer
    400 Tourer (XW) | 09.1993-11.1998 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 16 K4F, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790
    45 I
    45 I Hatchback (RT) | 02.2000-05.2005 1.4 - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F
    45 I Hatchback (RT) | 02.2000-05.2005 1.6 - 1588ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F
    45 I Hatchback (RT) | 02.2000-05.2005 1.8 - 1796ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 18 K4F
    45 I Hatchback (RT) | 02.2000-05.2005 2.0 V6 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 K4F
    45 I Saloon (RT) | 02.2000-05.2005 1.4 - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F
    45 I Saloon (RT) | 02.2000-05.2005 1.6 - 1588ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F
    45 I Saloon (RT) | 02.2000-05.2005 1.8 - 1796ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 18 K4F
    45 I Saloon (RT) | 02.2000-05.2005 2.0 V6 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 K4F
    75
    75 (RJ) | 02.1999-05.2005 1.8 - 1796ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 18 K4F
    75 (RJ) | 02.1999-05.2005 1.8 Turbo - 1796ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4G
    75 (RJ) | 02.1999-05.2005 2.0 V6 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 K4F
    75 I
    75 I Tourer (RJ) | 08.2001-05.2005 1.8 - 1796ccm, 120pk, 88kw - K 1.8
    75 I Tourer (RJ) | 08.2001-05.2005 2.0 V6 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 K4F
    COUPE
    COUPE | 03.1996-11.1999 1.6 16 V - 1588ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 16 K4F
    COUPE | 03.1996-11.1999 1.8 16 V - 1795ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 18 K4K
    STREETWISE Hatchback
    STREETWISE Hatchback | 08.2003-05.2005 1.4 - 1396ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 14 K4F
    STREETWISE Hatchback | 08.2003-05.2005 1.4 - 1396ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 14 K4M
    STREETWISE Hatchback | 08.2003-05.2005 1.6 - 1588ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 16 K4F
    STREETWISE Hatchback | 08.2003-05.2005 1.8 - 1796ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 18 K4F
    SUZUKI
    CARRY Platform/Chassis
    CARRY Platform/Chassis | 08.1992-01.1999 1.0 - 970ccm, 41pk, 30kw - F10A
    SAMURAI Closed
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.0 (SJ410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - G13A
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G13A
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413) - 1298ccm, 80pk, 59kw - G13BA
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413, SJ70, SJ80) - 1298ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G13BA
    SJ410
    SJ410 | 09.1981-12.1988 1.0 (SJ410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    SJ410 Cabrio
    SJ410 Cabrio (OS) | 09.1981-07.1991 1.0 (SJ410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    SJ413
    SJ413 (OS) | 09.1984-08.1990 1.3 (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - G13A
    SJ413 (OS) | 09.1984-08.1990 1.3 (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G13A
    TOYOTA
    CARINA II
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.6 (TA40, TA60) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    CARINA III
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.6 (TA60_, TA60R) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 2.0 GT (RA40_, RA40) - 1968ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 18R-G
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 2.0 XT (RA40) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 18R
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 2.0 XT (RA40) - 1968ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18R
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 GT (TA2, TA22) - 1588ccm, 107pk, 79kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 LT (TA2) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 LT (TA22) - 1577ccm, 79pk, 58kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 ST (TA2, TA22) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.8 Supra (MA61_, MA61R) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 5M-GE
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E12_) | 01.2001-02.2007 1.8 VVTL-i TS (ZZE123_, ZZE123R) - 1796ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 2ZZ-GE
    CORONA
    CORONA (RT1_) | 12.1975-05.1979 2.0 (RT104) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CORONA (RT1_) | 12.1975-05.1979 2.0 Mark II (RX22) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CORONA Estate
    CORONA Estate (RT118) | 09.1975-05.1979 2.0 (RT118) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 18R
    HIACE II
    HIACE II Bus (_H11, _H2_, _H3_, _H4_) | 02.1977-11.1982 1.6 (RH20, RH30) - 1588ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 12R
    HIACE II Van (_H11, _H2_, _H3_, _H4_) | 02.1977-03.1983 1.6 (RH30) - 1588ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 12R
    LITEACE Bus
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 1.5 (KM30LG) - 1486ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 1.5 (KM30LG) - 1486ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 5K
    STARLET 1000
    STARLET 1000 (KP_) | 11.1974-08.1978 1.0 (KP30_, KP30R) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    STARLET 1000 Kombi (KP_) | 05.1976-08.1978 1.0 (KP36_, KP36R) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    SUPRA
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 24V (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 7M-GE
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 235pk, 173kw - 7M-GTE
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 238pk, 175kw - 7M-GTE
    TRIUMPH
    ACCLAIM
    ACCLAIM (XD) | 01.1982-12.1985 1.3 (XD) - 1335ccm, 69pk, 51kw - EJ
  • Original part numbers

    3519449 FORD
    6163559 FORD
    812 499 152 AUSTIN
    17670-79101 SUZUKI
    PEL10016 LAND ROVER
    817399152B MAZDA
    1767073010 SUZUKI
    1760083840 SUZUKI
    ERT176 FORD
    17600-85841 SUZUKI
    1760083830 SUZUKI
    17600-83851 SUZUKI
    PEL10016 ROVER
    90048-33041 DAIHATSU
    90916-03036 DAIHATSU
    F2TZ8575A FORD
    6 994 257 FORD
    GTS301 ROVER
    817399152 MAZDA
    90048-33021 DAIHATSU
    17600-83841 SUZUKI
    1767083700 SUZUKI
    1757074000 SUZUKI
    812 499 152 ROVER
    88WF8575AA FORD
    8AX115171 MAZDA
    1767073031 SUZUKI
    17600-83831 SUZUKI
    95WM8575AA FORD
    1767073030 SUZUKI
    3417630 FORD
    YU3Z8575BA FORD
    1760083832 SUZUKI
    17670-83020 SUZUKI
    1760083842 SUZUKI
    1760060823 SUZUKI
    90916-03041 TOYOTA
    T139729 FORD
    817 399 152 A MAZDA
    E6TZ8575A FORD
    PEL10016 MG
    17600-60824 SUZUKI
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    01-12-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Indicator
    Depo

    Indicator

    No specifications available yet

    € 11,53

    In stock
  • Radiator, engine cooling
    NRF

    Radiator, engine cooling

    No specifications available yet

    € 36,22

    In stock