Back to category
DAYCO

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

Product number: 1213745

Manufacturer number: DPV1030

EAN: 8021787005240

€ 45,79

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 30 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Belt Pulley Ø [mm]146,0
    Guarantee2 years
    Height 1 [(mm)44,3
    Weight [kg]1,4

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 10912
    AUTEX 658041
    AUTOKIT 03.90048
    AUTOTEAM A05804
    BBR Automotive 001-10-29888
    BGA DP1052
    BREDA LORETT PSD1092/ND
    BTA E6F0007BTA
    BUGATTI BPSD1092-ND
    CALIBER 20764
    CORTECO 80001146
    DAYCO DPV1030 (this product)
    DT Spare Parts 12.15477
    FEBI BILSTEIN 39772
    € 40,64
    FEBI BILSTEIN 39709
    € 43,54
    GATES TVD1083
    HUTCHINSON DP013
    IJS GROUP 17-1089
    IPD 15-7036
    KAMOKA RW064
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KM International FI14510
    LUCAS LPD0035
    MABYPARTS ODP212091
    OPTIMAL F8-7081
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10006
    RUVILLE 520099
    SAMPA 069.393
    SASIC 2150017
    SNR DPF359.02
    SNR DPF359.00
    SWAG 70 93 9772
    TRISCAN 8643 15013
    VAICO V42-0553
    WILMINK GROUP WG1143174
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084350
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006454
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308527
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443147
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443144
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760857
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    RELAY I
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.8 HDi 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    RELAY I Platform/Chassis (230) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.8 HDi 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    RELAY II
    RELAY II Bus (244, Z_) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    RELAY II Bus (244, Z_) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.8 HDi All-wheel Drive - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    RELAY II Platform/Chassis (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    RELAY II Platform/Chassis (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    RELAY II Van (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    RELAY II Van (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    RELAY II Van (244) | 04.2002-06.2006 2.8 HDi 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    FIAT
    DUCATO Bus
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 D - 2800ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 8140.63
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 JTD - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 JTD 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TDI - 2800ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TDI 4x4 - 2800ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.8 JTD - 2800ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.8 JTD - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.8 JTD 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.8 TD - 2799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Bus (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.8 TD 4x4 - 2799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 D - 2800ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 8140.63
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 iDTD 4x4 - 2799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 JTD - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 JTD 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TDI - 2800ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.8 JTD - 2799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.8 JTD - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.8 JTD 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_) | 12.2001-07.2006 2.8 JTD Power - 2800ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DUCATO Van
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 D - 2800ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 8140.63
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 D 4x4 - 2800ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 8140.63
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 JTD - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 JTD 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TD 4x4 - 2799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TDI - 2800ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TDI 4x4 - 2800ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.8 JTD - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.8 JTD 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.8 JTD Power - 2800ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DUCATO Van (244_) | 12.2001-12.2011 2.8 TD - 2799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    PEUGEOT
    BOXER Bus
    BOXER Bus (244, Z_) | 12.2001-06.2006 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    BOXER Bus (244, Z_) | 12.2001-06.2006 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    BOXER Bus (244, Z_) | 12.2001-06.2006 2.8 HDi 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (244) | 12.2001-06.2006 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (244) | 12.2001-06.2006 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (244) | 12.2001-06.2006 2.8 HDi 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    BOXER Van
    BOXER Van (244) | 12.2001-09.2009 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    BOXER Van (244) | 12.2001-09.2009 2.8 HDi - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    BOXER Van (244) | 12.2001-09.2009 2.8 HDi 4x4 - 2798ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
  • Original part numbers

    0515T4 CITROËN
    500332293 FIAT
    504099920 FIAT
    99462683 FIAT
    500332293 IVECO
    504099920 IVECO
    0515T4 PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    DAYCO
    Dayco's expertise in quietly and efficiently transferring power has made the company the leading global provider of system solutions for hybrid electric vehicles.
    Dayco's 100+ years of drive system experience enables them to equip all customer applications around the world with the most effective drive systems to meet customer specific performance requirements. Dayco's world-class global distribution network serves the aftermarket industry with a full range of kits and products to meet the needs of any local market.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    14-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed