Back to category
Blue Print

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

  • Belt Pulley, crankshaft
  • Belt Pulley, crankshaft, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1327583

Manufacturer number: ADN16136

EAN: 5050063152289

€ 49,91

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]155
    Inner diameter [mm]26
    Parameter6PK
    Number of Ribs6
    Guarantee2 years
    Width [mm]36
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-032-1007
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-032-1055
    AISIN PDARE-701
    ASHIKA 122-01-104
    ASPART 8CBP1097
    AUTOKIT 03.90320
    BBR Automotive 001-10-29913
    BIRTH 82543
    BLUE PRINT ADN16136 (this product)
    CORTECO 80001299
    CORTECO 80005275
    € 49,23
    DIAMAX A9018
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36154
    € 50,49
    GT Automotive GT1345637
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1091010
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 132-13111
    IJS GROUP 17-1083
    JAPANPARTS PU-104
    JAPKO 122104
    KAMOKA RW054
    MALÒ 658133
    MAXGEAR 30-0121
    METZGER 6400018
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NPS N815N08
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10575
    RED-LINE 30NI014
    RIDEX 3213B0068
    RUVILLE 520371
    SKF VKM 93608
    STARK SKBPC-0640068
    SWAG 60 93 6154
    Saleri SIL D2371
    TOPRAN 700 864
    VAICO V46-0008
    VEMA 530112
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760769
    WILMINK GROUP WG1254405
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084307
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233995
    WILMINK GROUP WG1254381
    WILMINK GROUP WG1152604
    WILMINK GROUP WG1701589
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006486
    WILMINK GROUP WG1992164
    WILMINK GROUP WG2098964
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    A607 030 00 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A607 030 06 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    607 030 00 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    607 030 06 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    12303-00QAU NISSAN
    12303-00QBA NISSAN
    12303-00Q0C NISSAN
    12303-00Q1H NISSAN
    12303-00Q2K NISSAN
    12 30 304 53R RENAULT
    12 30 317 77R RENAULT
    12 30 332 45R RENAULT
    12 30 304 53R DACIA
    12 30 317 77R DACIA
    12 30 332 45R DACIA
    12 30 394 65R RENAULT
    12 30 394 65R DACIA
    82 00 352 612 DACIA
    82 00 352 612 RENAULT
    12303-00Q3B NISSAN
    82 00 477 938 RENAULT
    12 30 367 15R RENAULT
    123031777R SAMSUNG
    123030453R SAMSUNG
    12303-00Q3B INFINITI
    12303-00Q4B NISSAN
  • Manufacturer

    Blue Print

    Blue Print has more than 25 years of experience in developing, importing and distributing car parts for Asian cars. Because of the company's origins, they have a very broad experience in the market and can therefore supply perfectly fitting quality products.

    Blueprint is one of the largest manufacturers in the Asian car parts market. In addition to the Asian market, Blue Print is also working to further conquer the British and American car parts market. This means that there is always a Blueprint product available for your car. Every month, Blueprint brings an average of 100 new products onto the market and keeps the offer up to date at all times.

    Blueprint car parts are manufactured and tested according to strict European guidelines. The products are made according to OE specifications, so you always buy a very durable replacement product for your car.

    Blueprint car parts are distinguished on the following points:

    - Large coverage of Asian car fleet
    - Very good availability parts for recent models
    - Products in more than 160 different product groups with more than 23,000 articles
    - OE quality or superlative

    At this moment we have the following Blue Print products in our assortment:

    - Brake pads, brake discs & other brake parts
    - Filters
    - Wheel bearings
    - Clutch kits
    - Multi belts, timing belts, tensioners & water pumps
    - Glow Plug, spark plugs & ignition coils
    - Support parts & suspension arms
    - Springs & shock absorbers

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed