Back to category
Swag

Belt pulley (disconnected)

Product number: 1699742

Manufacturer number: 30931858

EAN: 4044688318589

€ 103,42

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 27-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    The included washer with diamond coating must be
    used when replacing the previously built-in ring.

    Outer diameter [mm]193
    Inner diameter [mm]18
    Parameter6PK
    Number of Ribs5
    Guarantee2 years
    Width [mm]38
    Observe service information
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-032-1000
    ASAM 80284
    BGA DP2976
    DA SILVA PL8266
    DIPASPORT PUL009FAIN
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31858
    € 94,44
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT50-008
    KAMOKA RW065
    MALÒ 658019BER
    METZGER 6400001
    MTR 10729166
    OPTIMAL F8-5202
    OPTIMAL F8-5202K1
    RIDEX 3213B0005
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SASIC 9001807
    STARK SKBPC-0640004
    SWAG 30931858 (this product)
    TOPRAN 109 798
    TRICLO 423303
    VAICO V10-1554
    WILMINK GROUP WG2098968
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760987
    WILMINK GROUP WG1254330
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308279
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084280
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006508
    WILMINK GROUP WG1152549
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233903
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CALIFORNIA T4
    CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) | 07.1994-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 151pk, 111kw - AHY, AXG
    CRAFTER 30-35
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BJJ, CEBA
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BJK, CEBB
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJL, CECA
    CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BJM, CECB
    CRAFTER 30-50
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BJJ, CEBA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BJK, CEBB
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJL, CECA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BJM, CECB
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BJJ, CEBA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BJK, CEBB
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BJL, CECA
    CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_) | 04.2006-12.2016 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BJM, CECB
    LT Mk
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AGL, AGX
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 SDI - 2461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AGL, AGX
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AGL, AGX, AHD
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - ANJ, AVR
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - APA
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 83pk, 61kw - BBE
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - BBF
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - AAB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.4 D Syncro - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - AAB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 151pk, 111kw - AHY, AXG
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000, 192
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D Syncro - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AJA
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.4 D Syncro - 2370ccm, 78pk, 57kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 151pk, 111kw - AHY, AXG
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AJT, AYY
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 TDI Syncro - 2461ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ACV, AXL
    VOLVO
    850
    850 (854) | 06.1991-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    850 Estate
    850 Estate (855) | 08.1992-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    S70
    S70 (874) | 11.1996-11.2000 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AR 00548, AR 00526, 9HP (DV6DTED), 9HR (DV6C), C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 9
    S80 I
    S80 I (184) | 05.1998-02.2008 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
    V70  
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234 T3, B 5254
    V70   (875, 876) | 12.1995-12.2000 2.5 TDi AWD - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
    V70 Mk
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 2.5 TDI - 2460ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D 5252 T
  • Original part numbers

    9180620 S1 VOLVO
    9163918 VOLVO
    074 105 251 AC S1 VW
    9180620 VOLVO
    9163918 S1 VOLVO
    074 105 251 AC AUDI
    8627933 VOLVO
    074 105 251 AC VW
    8627933 S1 VOLVO
    074 105 251 AC S1 AUDI
  • Manufacturer

    Swag
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-10-2026

Secure payment