Back to category
FEBI

Valve Guides

  • Valve Guides
  • Valve Guides, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0126041

Manufacturer number: 10667

EAN: 4027816106678

€ 2,75

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 31-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]12
    Fitting PositionIntake Side
    Outlet Side
    Inner diameter [mm]6,9
    Valve typeFor exhaust valves
    For intake valves
    Guarantee3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Length [mm]37

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AE VAG96041B
    € 4,34
    AUTOMEGA 130010410
    BBR Automotive 002-30-03810
    BGA VG3593
    FAI AutoParts BFG045
    FEBI 10667 (this product)
    IPSA VG062900
    METELLI 01-2470
    RIDEX 1644V0005
    STARK SKVGD-3850004
    TOPRAN 100 711
    TRW Engine Component 81-33103
    WILMINK GROUP WG1027557
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1492181
    WILMINK GROUP WG1174739
    WILMINK GROUP WG1098794
    WILMINK GROUP WG2269655
    WILMINK GROUP WG1218205
    WILMINK GROUP WG1027558
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053280
    WILMINK GROUP WG1098795
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053281
    WILMINK GROUP WG1098631
    WILMINK GROUP WG1484516
    vika 11030220001
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    80 B4
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.6 E - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ADA
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, AAH, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710,
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 E - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ADA
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    A3
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, AHF, ASV, B 5234 T4
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AHH
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AFF
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AFN, AVG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 Hybrid - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AEJ
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AEJ
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A8 D2
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.8 - 2771ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.960, NG, AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS)
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.960, NG, AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS)
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    COUPE B3
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    FORD
    GALAXY I
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 1.9 TDi - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, ADY, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764,
    ALHAMBRA VAN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, A
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702,
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE),
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790,
    SKODA
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA Mk
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGN, AGR, ALH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BORA Estate
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AEH, APF
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    BORA I
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL, APF
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY Mk
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    CALIFORNIA T4
    CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) | 07.1994-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    CORRADO
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC
    GOLF III
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AGG
    GOLF IV
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 Syncro (1HX1) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TD, GTD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, AVG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AGG, AKR, ATU, AWF, AWG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AGR, ALH, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL, APF
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    GOLF Van
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    GOLF VAN
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD, ASX
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - AHG
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 91pk, 67kw - AHU
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 110 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 57 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1,9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG, ACV,
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN Box
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8) - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.0 (7M8, 7M9) - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - AAC
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LF
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, AAC, B 20 A, B
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1Y
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
  • Original part numbers

    037 103 419 B AUDI
    1 037 143 FORD
    95VW6510BB FORD USA
    037 103 419 B SEAT
    037 103 419 B SKODA
    037 103 419 B VW
    037 103 415 AUDI
    37 103 415 AUDI
    37 103 419 B AUDI
    37 103 419 B SEAT
    37 103 419 B SKODA
    37 103 419 B VW
    37 103 415 VW
    037 103 415 VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    31-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed