Back to category
AE Engine Parts

Valve Guides

Product number: 1285411

Manufacturer number: VAG96041B

EAN: 4044197557479

€ 4,34

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 31-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialBrass
    Outer diameter [mm]12,1
    Inner diameter [mm]7
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]36,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AE ENGINE PARTS VAG96041B (this product)
    BBR Automotive 002-30-03810
    BGA VG3593
    FAI AutoParts BFG045
    FEBI BILSTEIN 10667
    € 2,75
    IPSA VG062900
    JÅ? Å?ukasiewicz JVW-017
    MAHLE ORIGINAL 029 FX 31173 000
    RIDEX 1644V0005
    STARK SKVGD-3850004
    TOPRAN 100 711
    TRW Engine Component 81-33103
    WILMINK GROUP WG1174739
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1492181
    WILMINK GROUP WG1258543
    WILMINK GROUP WG1027557
    WILMINK GROUP WG2269655
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053280
    WILMINK GROUP WG1098631
    WILMINK GROUP WG1098794
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053281
    WILMINK GROUP WG1027558
    WILMINK GROUP WG1098795
    WILMINK GROUP WG1218205
    WILMINK GROUP WG1484516
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    100 C4
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    80 B3
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    80 B4
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, ACE, JP
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A2
    A2 (8Z0) | 02.2000-08.2005 1.2 TDI - 1191ccm, 61pk, 45kw - ANY
    A2 (8Z0) | 02.2000-08.2005 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF, BHC
    A2 (8Z0) | 02.2000-08.2005 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ATL
    A3
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 5204 F, B 5204 T, Ford V4, AHF, ASV, B 5234 T4
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    A3 (8P1) | 05.2003-08.2012 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    A3 Convertible
    A3 Convertible (8P7) | 04.2008-05.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    A3 Sportback
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    A3 Sportback (8PA) | 09.2004-03.2013 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AHH
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AFF
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AJM
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AFN, AVG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 Hybrid - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B6
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    A4 B7
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE, BRB
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE, BRB
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) | 11.2005-03.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) | 11.2005-03.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BRC
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 S6 4.2 quattro - 4172ccm, 290pk, 213kw - AEC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 S6 4.2 quattro - 4172ccm, 290pk, 213kw - AEC
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A8 D2
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 4.2 quattro - 4172ccm, 299pk, 220kw - ABZ, AKG
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    COUPE B3
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 16 V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    FORD
    GALAXY I
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BTB
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.8 i V6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA, AMY
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 2.8 i V6 4x4 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, AAA, 2L, P8C (XUD11
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 1.9 TDi - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 1.9 TDi - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 2.8 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    GRANADA Mk
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BRC
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i 4x4 - 2933ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BRC
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 01.1991-09.1994 2.9 i - 2935ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRT
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BTB
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, ADY, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764,
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BRT
    ALHAMBRA VAN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    ALTEA
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC, BJB
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BXF
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    ALTEA XL
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BXF
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 1.9 TDI 4x4 - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 997ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AHT
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, A
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702,
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ, BLT
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BMT
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZL, BBX
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE),
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ, BLT
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BMT
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.9 TDI Cupra R - 1896ccm, 160pk, 118kw - BPX, BUK
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.9 TDI Joya Racer - 1896ccm, 152pk, 112kw - ASZ
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AZL, BBX
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BXJ
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BXJ
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    LEON
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BXF
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790,
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    TOLEDO III
    TOLEDO III (5P2) | 04.2004-05.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC, BJB
    TOLEDO III (5P2) | 04.2004-05.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    TOLEDO Mk
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR
    SKODA
    FABIA I
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BNV
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.9 TDI RS - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ, BLT
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AZL
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BNV
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AZL
    FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) | 07.2001-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) | 07.2001-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BNV
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AZL
    FABIA II
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BSW
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BSW
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    FELICIA Cube
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    FELICIA Mk
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGN, AGR, ALH
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AEG, AQY, AZJ, APK, AZH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI 4x4 - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI 4x4 - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ATD
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AEG, AQY, AZJ, APK, AZH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 2.0 4x4 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    OCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5) | 08.2000-03.2010 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    OCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5) | 08.2000-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ALH
    OCTAVIA II
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC, BJB
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC, BJB
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.9 TDI 4x4 - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    ROOMSTER
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BSW
    ROOMSTER Praktik
    ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) | 03.2007-05.2015 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) | 03.2007-05.2015 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    SUPERB I
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - BPZ
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BSV
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZM
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BSS
    SUPERB II
    SUPERB II (3T4) | 03.2008-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE
    SUPERB II (3T4) | 03.2008-05.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    SUPERB II Estate (3T5) | 10.2009-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE
    SUPERB II Estate (3T5) | 10.2009-05.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BORA
    BORA (9M2) | 01.2005-12.2014 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BER, BHP, CBPA, BEV, CFEA
    BORA Estate
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AEH, APF
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, APK
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    BORA I
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL, APF
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BEW
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, APK, AZG, AZH, BBW
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY, AYQ
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE, ALH
    CADDY III
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BJB
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BSU
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 2.0 EcoFuel - 1984ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BSX
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 2.0 SDI - 1968ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BDJ, BST
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BJB
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BSU
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 2.0 EcoFuel - 1984ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BSX
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 2.0 SDI - 1968ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BDJ, BST
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    CADDY Mk
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    CALIFORNIA T4
    CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) | 07.1994-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    CALIFORNIA T5
    CALIFORNIA T5 Camper (7EC, 7EF, 7EG, 7HF, 7HC) | 05.2007-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 84pk, 62kw - BRR
    CORRADO
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    EOS
    EOS (1F7, 1F8) | 03.2006-08.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    FOX Hatchback
    FOX Hatchback (5Z1, 5Z3, 5Z4, 5Z5) | 04.2005-12.2011 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM
    GOLF Hatchback
    GOLF Hatchback Van (1K1) | 11.2003-02.2006 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BKC
    GOLF III
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AGG
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF IV
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.8 Syncro (1HX1) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TD, GTD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AAA
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, AVG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AGG, AKR, ATU, AWF, AWG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM, ANN
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ANP
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AGR, ALH, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, APK, AZG
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL, APF
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, APK
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.0 Bi-Fuel - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BEH
    GOLF PLUS
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BRU, BXF, BXJ
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    GOLF V
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BRU, BXF, BXJ
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 2.0 SDI - 1968ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BDK
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    GOLF V Estate (1K5) | 06.2007-07.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE
    GOLF V Estate (1K5) | 06.2007-07.2009 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS
    GOLF V Estate (1K5) | 06.2007-07.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    GOLF Van
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    GOLF VAN
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AQM
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AGR, ALH
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AHF, ASV
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AJM
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    JETTA III
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    JETTA III (1K2) | 09.2004-10.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    JETTA IV
    JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) | 04.2010-04.2018 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CBPA, CKJA
    LT Mk
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.8 TDI - 2798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGK
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.8 TDI - 2798ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ATA
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.8 TDI - 2799ccm, 158pk, 116kw - AUH, BCQ
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.8 TDI - 2799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.8 TDI - 2799ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ATA
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.8 TDI - 2799ccm, 158pk, 116kw - AUH
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.8 TDI - 2799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.8 TDI - 2799ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ATA
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.8 TDI - 2799ccm, 158pk, 116kw - AUH, BCQ
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.0 - 997ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AHT
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.2 TDI 3L - 1191ccm, 61pk, 45kw - ANY, AYZ
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    MULTIVAN Mk
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 84pk, 62kw - BRR
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BRS
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BLJ
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    NEW BEETLE
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AWH
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, APK, AZG, BEV, M 160.910
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BEW
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BSW
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, APK, AZG, BEV, M 160.910
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BSW
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, BEV, BDC, BGD
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RP, ABS, ADZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ATJ
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, ATJ
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5.5
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZM
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZM
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BGW
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZM
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZM
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BGW
    PASSAT B6
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    PASSAT B6 (3C2) | 03.2005-11.2010 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    PASSAT B6 Estate (3C5) | 08.2005-10.2011 2.0 TDI 4motion - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMP
    PHAETON
    PHAETON (3D1, 3D2, 3D3, 3D4, 3D6, 3D7, 3D8, 3D9) | 04.2002-03.2016 5.0 V10 TDI 4motion - 4921ccm, 313pk, 230kw - AJS
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD, ASX
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO Estate Van (6V5) | 12.1995-08.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - AHG
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 50 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA, AEE
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 4motion - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AKL
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - AEY
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 91pk, 67kw - AHU
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 110 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 57 1.7 SDI - 1715ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1,9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 68 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AGP, AQM
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    POLO IV
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF, BAY
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 70pk, 51kw - BNM, BWB
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ, BLT
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BMT
    POLO IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) | 09.2002-04.2012 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF, BAY
    POLO IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) | 09.2002-04.2012 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    POLO IV Saloon (9N2, 9N4) | 07.2003-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BTB
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG, ACV,
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AUY, BVK
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 LPG - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ATM
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BRT
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BVH
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA, AMY
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.8 VR6 Syncro - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    SHARAN Box
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M6, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8) - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M9) - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.0 (7M8, 7M9) - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.8 VR6 (7M8) - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    TOUAREG
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 2.5 R5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BAC, BPE
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 2.5 R5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BPD, BLK
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 5.0 R50 TDI - 4921ccm, 350pk, 257kw - CBWA
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 5.0 V10 TDI - 4921ccm, 313pk, 230kw - AYH, BLE, BWF
    TOURAN
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AVQ
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BXE, BKC
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BRU, BXF, BXJ
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 2.0 EcoFuel - 1984ccm, 109pk, 80kw - BSX
    TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) | 02.2003-05.2010 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BMM
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - ABL
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.8 VR 6 - 2792ccm, 140pk, 103kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 84pk, 62kw - BRR
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BRS
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDi - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BLJ
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.8 - 2792ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AES
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AES
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 84pk, 62kw - BRR
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BRS
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 84pk, 62kw - BRR
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BRS
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAM
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1Y
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AAA
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
  • Original part numbers

    037 103 419B VW
    037 103 415 AUDI
    1077143 FORD
    037 103 419 B AUDI
    037 103 419 B VAG
  • Manufacturer

    AE Engine Parts
    For outstanding top engine components that support engine performance and meet original manufacturer standards, AE® has the answer. Turbocharging and other CO2 reduction techniques are driving up temperatures and pressures, while increasing biodiesel content contributes to an increasingly aggressive top-end engine environment. Only components that utilize the OE design expertise, with the latest advanced materials and manufacturing quality, can deliver the performance and durability required by the professional engine technicians.
    AE offers the most comprehensive range of top engine parts from one central point, including valvetrains, camtrains and auxiliary products, belts and timing belt kits. The current range includes 1,200 valves, 350 valve guides, 30 valve seats, 280 camshafts and related parts covering 7,400 different engines and more than 27,400 applications. The range is complemented by a portfolio of timing belts covering more than 14,000 applications.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    31-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed