Back to category
AE Engine Parts

Tappet

Product number: 1280250

Manufacturer number: FOL38

EAN: 0613313590030

€ 7,38

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Fitting PositionOutlet Side
    Intake Side
    Operating ModeHydraulic
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-032-2157
    AE ENGINE PARTS FOL38 (this product)
    Autopumps UK AHL172
    BGA HL6392
    BLUE PRINT ADG06116
    € 5,71
    ET ENGINETEAM ZH0039
    Eurocams EH6651
    FAI AutoParts TM3023
    FAI AutoParts TM3023S
    FEBI BILSTEIN 02998
    € 5,72
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006457
    € 6,72
    MAXGEAR 17-0017
    MOTIVE HL63
    € 8,06
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 40 18 0002
    TOPRAN 201 234
    VAICO V40-0057
    WILMINK GROUP WG1172111
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490788
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017740
    WILMINK GROUP WG1170624
    WILMINK GROUP WG2155910
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051891
    WILMINK GROUP WG1170676
    WILMINK GROUP WG1156396
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051824
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250761
  • Applicability

    BEDFORD
    ASTRA VAN
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 07.1982-08.1984 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 16 DA
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRAMAX Box
    ASTRAMAX Box Body/MPV | 09.1985-06.1990 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRAMAX Box Body/MPV | 09.1985-06.1990 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 14 NV
    ASTRAMAX Box Body/MPV | 09.1985-06.1990 1.4 - 1389ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 14 NV
    ASTRAMAX Box Body/MPV | 09.1985-06.1990 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D
    ASTRAMAX Box Body/MPV | 09.1985-06.1990 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 16 DA
    ASTRAMAX Box Body/MPV | 09.1985-06.1990 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    DAEWOO
    LANOS
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.5 - 1498ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS Saloon
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.5 - 1498ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LEMANS
    LEMANS | 09.1990-07.1995 1.5 - 1498ccm, 88pk, 65kw - G15MG
    NEXIA
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 71pk, 52kw - G15MF
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - G15MF
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    NEXIA Saloon
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 71pk, 52kw - G15MF
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - G15MF
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    OPEL
    ASCONA B
    ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) | 09.1975-08.1981 1.6 N - 1584ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 N
    ASCONA C
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 D (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 20 NEF
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S (F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 NV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 D (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N, 15LN, 15
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 Si (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 Si (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.7 D (F35, M35) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.7 TD (F35, M35) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.7 D (F70) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.7 D (F70) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.7 TD (F70) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 Si (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 Si (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.7 D (F19, M19) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.7 D (F19, M19) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.7 TD (F19, M19) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA G
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 LPG (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 LPG (F35) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.7 TD (F35) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 LPG (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 LPG (F70) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.7 TD (F70) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ,
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.7 TD (F08, F48) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F69) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F69) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.7 TD (F69) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    CALIBRA A
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i (M07) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    COMBO Tour
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    CORSA A
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 14 NV
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 13 NB, E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 12 NV
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 54pk, 40kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1),
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.3 (F08, W5L) - 1297ccm, 69pk, 51kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.3 (F08, W5L) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1),
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 S (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 14 NV
    CORSA B
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 12 NZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 130i - 1297ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 13 NE
    CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) | 08.1994-12.2001 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) | 08.1994-12.2001 1.4 i (F08, W5L) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    FRONTERA A
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA A Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    KADETT D
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.2 - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 N - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 N - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N
    KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 N - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N
    KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.2 (C19, D19) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 SC
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 N (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 S (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.4 S (C19, D19) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.7 D (C19, D19) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.8 i (C19, D19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.3 N (C25, D25) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.3 S (C25, D25) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 N, 13 S, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 i (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 S (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 SV, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13,
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 D (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 F
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 i (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.7 D (C25, D25) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.7 D (C25, D25) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M30 B32, 13 S, K, JT, 138 B3.000, 138 A4.000, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 4A
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i Cat - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE, 20 SER
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 SC
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 D (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S (C15, C35, D35, D15) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 (46) - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.2 (C70, D70) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 SC
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.3 N (C70, D70) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.4 i (C70, D70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.6 D (C70, D70) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.6 i (C70, D70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.7 D (C70, D70) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.8 i (C70, D70) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 SC
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 13 S
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 8144
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S (C08, D08, C48, D48) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 (43, 34, 44) - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV, S 18 NV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 3
    MANTA A
    MANTA A (58_, 59_) | 04.1972-08.1975 1.2 - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    MANTA B
    MANTA B (58_, 59_) | 08.1977-08.1988 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 S
    MANTA B Hatchback (53_, 55_) | 09.1975-08.1988 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 S
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.6 (E75) - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    OMEGA B
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    VECTRA A
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.7 D (F19, M19) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 S (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.4 S (F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.7 D (F68, M68) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i (F19) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i (F35) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i (F68) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA
    ASTRA | 10.1979-08.1984 1.2 - 1196ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 12 S
    ASTRA | 10.1979-08.1984 1.2 - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    ASTRA Estate
    ASTRA Estate | 09.1979-08.1986 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Estate | 09.1979-08.1986 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D
    ASTRA Estate | 09.1979-08.1986 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASTRA Hatchback
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 1.4 S (43) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 DA
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 83kw - 18 E
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 - 1196ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 12 S
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GTE - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 i (F08) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 Si - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR, 16 NZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08) - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 TD (F08, F48) - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRAMAX
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.3 N - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 DA
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.7 D (F70) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.7 D (F70) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.7 TD (F70) - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    CALIBRA
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk
    CARLTON Mk II Estate | 09.1977-08.1986 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 S
    CARLTON Mk II Saloon | 10.1978-08.1986 1.8 - 1796ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 N
    CARLTON Mk II Saloon | 10.1978-08.1986 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 18 S
    CARLTON Mk II Saloon | 10.1978-08.1986 2.0 S - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, AAA, 2L,
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 20 NEF
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER
    CAVALIER | 08.1975-08.1981 1300 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N
    CAVALIER Mk
    CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82) | 08.1984-10.1988 1800i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82) | 08.1984-10.1988 1800i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 DA
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1600D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 SRi 130 - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2000i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, C 16 LZ
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 N - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 NV
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 18 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 SRi 130 - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2000i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (89) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CHEVETTE Estate
    CHEVETTE Estate | 09.1976-12.1985 1300 - 1256ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 13 S, LW4
    CHEVETTE Hatchback
    CHEVETTE Hatchback | 03.1975-12.1985 1300 - 1256ccm, 57pk, 42kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    CHEVETTE Saloon
    CHEVETTE Saloon | 09.1974-12.1985 1300 - 1256ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 13 S, LW4
    COMBO Mk
    COMBO Mk I (B) (S93) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO TOUR
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSAVAN Mk
    CORSAVAN Mk I (B) Hatchback Van (S93) | 01.1994-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    FRONTERA Mk
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    NOVA Hatchback
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 - 1196ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 N - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 12 NV
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    NOVA Saloon
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 59pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 81pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVAVAN Hatchback
    NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83) | 01.1990-10.1994 1.2 - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 12 NV
    NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83) | 01.1990-10.1994 1.4 - 1389ccm, 74pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    OMEGA
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
  • Original part numbers

    5233315 BEDFORD
    640051 BEDFORD
    640059 BEDFORD
    5233315 DAEWOO
    640051 DAEWOO
    640059 DAEWOO
    52 33 315 GENERAL MOTORS
    640 051 VAUXHALL
    640 051 GENERAL MOTORS
    904 217 95 OPEL
    52 333 15 OPEL
    904 217 95 VAUXHALL
    640 059 VAUXHALL
    640 059 GENERAL MOTORS
    640 059 OPEL
    640 051 OPEL
    902 952 15 VAUXHALL
    52 33 315 VAUXHALL
    902 952 15 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    AE Engine Parts
    For outstanding top engine components that support engine performance and meet original manufacturer standards, AE® has the answer. Turbocharging and other CO2 reduction techniques are driving up temperatures and pressures, while increasing biodiesel content contributes to an increasingly aggressive top-end engine environment. Only components that utilize the OE design expertise, with the latest advanced materials and manufacturing quality, can deliver the performance and durability required by the professional engine technicians.
    AE offers the most comprehensive range of top engine parts from one central point, including valvetrains, camtrains and auxiliary products, belts and timing belt kits. The current range includes 1,200 valves, 350 valve guides, 30 valve seats, 280 camshafts and related parts covering 7,400 different engines and more than 27,400 applications. The range is complemented by a portfolio of timing belts covering more than 14,000 applications.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed