Back to category
Bosch

glow plug

  • glow plug
  • glow plug, Thumbnail 2
  • glow plug, Thumbnail 3
  • glow plug, Thumbnail 4
  • glow plug, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1536045

Manufacturer number: 319

EAN: 4047023072085

€ 21,04

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Spanner Size12
    Glow Plug TypeGlow Plug
    Thread SizeM 10 x 1.25
    Tightening torque from [Nm]10
    Tightening torque to [Nm]15
    Connector typeM 4
    Fitting Depth [mm]22
    Cone Pitch119
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]89
    Voltage [V]11

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-040-1108
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-040-1017
    ASHIKA PZ702
    BERU GV673
    € 15,41
    BERU GN107
    € 7,09
    BERU GN955
    € 11,73
    BERU GV921
    € 23,16
    BLUE PRINT ADG01801
    € 12,02
    BLUE PRINT ADN11805
    € 7,30
    BLUE PRINT ADC41802
    € 7,94
    BLUE PRINT ADC41804
    € 11,44
    BLUE PRINT ADC41801
    € 10,49
    BLUE PRINT ADBP180046
    BLUE PRINT ADBP180148
    BLUE PRINT ADBP180007
    BLUE PRINT ADBP180045
    BLUE PRINT ADC41808
    € 12,74
    BLUE PRINT ADBP180043
    € 12,74
    BOSCH 319 (this product)
    ERA 887085
    ERA 886018
    ERA 886055
    FEBI BILSTEIN 19097
    € 6,81
    FEBI BILSTEIN 176167
    FROW 1621904027
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5715000
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5710500
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5711009
    JAPANPARTS PZ702
    JAPKO PZ702
    JPN 15E0507-JPN
    JPN 15E0308-JPN
    MAGNETI MARELLI 062900184304
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH70146
    NPS M571I00
    RIDEX 243G0031
    STARK SKGP-1890030
    STELLOX 201 088-SX
    SWAG 82 91 9097
    SWAG 33 10 3358
    TOPRAN 820 414
    WILMINK GROUP WG2277847
    WILMINK GROUP WG1034377
    WILMINK GROUP WG1034383
    WILMINK GROUP WG1034350
    WILMINK GROUP WG1486208
    WILMINK GROUP WG1486307
    WILMINK GROUP WG1486336
    WILMINK GROUP WG1486185
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    36710 42550 HYUNDAI
    36710 42060 HYUNDAI
    RFP1-18-601 MAZDA
    36710 42020 KIA
    36710 42000 HYUNDAI
    11065 43G01 NISSAN
    11065 63G00 NISSAN
    36710 42020 HYUNDAI
    36710 42021 HYUNDAI
    1106543G01 UD TRUCKS
    36710 42010 HYUNDAI
    EZD18 FORD
    5023129 FORD
    36710 42060 KIA
    MD050212 MITSUBISHI
    36710 42021 KIA
    MD077194 MITSUBISHI
    MD077167 MITSUBISHI
    MD070194 MITSUBISHI
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed