Back to category
NGK

Spark Plug BCP5ES NGK

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Spark Plug BCP5ES NGK
  • Spark Plug BCP5ES NGK, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0088513

Manufacturer number: BCP5ES

EAN: 0087295174968

Winprice
RRP: € 6,05

€ 3,98

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
Immediately available
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    Brand nr: BCP5ES Brand: NGK Level: Info: engine code: E5F-710
    polarity1
    Spanner Size16 mm
    Spark Plug1 - Earthed Electrode
    Thread Length [mm]19,0
    Spark PlugWith gasket seat
    No interference suppression
    Nickel Middle Electrode
    Fixed SAE connector
    Thread SizeM14 x 1,25
    Spark Position [mm]3,0
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BERU Z100
    BERU Z5
    BERU by DRiV Z100
    € 3,08
    BOGAP C1514112
    BOGAP C1514111
    BRISK 1359
    CHAMPION OE057/T10
    DENSO Q16R-U
    € 3,47
    DIAMAX DG7002
    EUROREPAR 1625936380
    EYQUEM 0911007093
    FEBI BILSTEIN 13412
    € 2,17
    FEBI BILSTEIN 13415
    € 2,10
    HELLA 8EH 358 238-281
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 809-18070
    NGK 4783
    € 3,99
    NGK 4783
    € 3,99
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NGK BCP5ES (this product)
    RIDEX 686S0003
    SCT Germany BR71C
    STARK SKSP-1990002
    STELLOX 229 634-SX
    VEMO V99-75-0008
    WILMINK GROUP WG1735905
    WILMINK GROUP WG2010168
    WILMINK GROUP WG1486926
    WILMINK GROUP WG2162478
    WILMINK GROUP WG1461606
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487176
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487028
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009716
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487251
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487247
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 E - 954ccm, 41pk, 30kw - C3A (TU9TR/K)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 150A
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 150B (XY8)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K1H (TU3A)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108C (XV8), C1A (TU9/K), C1B (TU9/W)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.3 - 1294ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1H (TU3A)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M)
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 i - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    DAEWOO
    KORANDO
    KORANDO (KJ) | 01.1999-02.2001 3.2 4x4 - 3199ccm, 212pk, 156kw - M 104.995
    MUSSO
    MUSSO (FJ) | 01.1999-09.1999 2.3 - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M 111.970
    MUSSO (FJ) | 01.1999-09.1999 3.2 4x4 - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    REXTON
    REXTON (GAB_) | 04.2002-??? 3.2 V6 - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 162.992
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 36 AMG (202.028) - 3606ccm, 280pk, 206kw - M 104.941 (AMG 3.6)
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 (210.035) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.942
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 230 (210.037) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.970
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 280 (210.053) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 320 (210.055) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.995
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T (210.235) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 230 T (210.237) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942, M 111.970
    G-CLASS
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 G 36 AMG (463.230) - 3606ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 104.996 (AMG 3.6)
    PEUGEOT
    205  
    205   (741A/C) | 02.1983-10.1987 1.1 - 1124ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 109F (XW7)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 150D (XY7), 150G (XY7)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ Cat - 1361ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TU9
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 150D (XY7), 150G (XY7)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 Cat - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - KAY (TU3CP)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 Aut. - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    305 Mk
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C)
    305 Mk II (581M) | 10.1982-07.1990 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    305 Mk II Break (581E) | 10.1982-12.1988 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.1 - 1118ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E1
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.3 - 1294ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G1A
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1592ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J2, J8S 711, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    309 Mk
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    405  
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K5A (TU3)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1E (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    405   Estate (15E) | 05.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BAZ (XU5CP)
    RENAULT
    19  
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM
    19 Mk
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.4 (L535) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E7J 742
    CLIO I
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R) - 1171ccm, 58pk, 43kw - E7F 700, E7F 708, E7F 750
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (B/C57R, B575, B57A) - 1171ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E7F 700, E7F 708, E7F 750, E7F 706, E7F 704
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - E7J 710, E7J 711
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.4 (B/C57T, B/C57Y) - 1390ccm, 79pk, 58kw - E7J 601, E7J 718, E7J 719, E7J 754
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.4 (B57J, C57J, B57P) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E7J 756, E7J 757, E6J 718
    CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) | 01.1991-09.1998 1.2 - 1171ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E7F 706
    CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) | 01.1991-09.1998 1.2 - 1171ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E7F 750, E5F 710
    EXTRA Van
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.4 (F40D) - 1390ccm, 79pk, 58kw - E7J 728
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.4 (F40U, F40V) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E7J 720, E7J 724, E7J 726, E7J 773
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.4 Cat (F407) - 1390ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, C3J 762
    MEGANE I
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.4 e (BA0E, BA0V) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.4 Eco (BA0T) - 1390ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.6 i (BA0L) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A,
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 1.6 e (EA0F) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.4 (LA0E, LA0V) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701, D7F 730
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.6 e (LA0F, LA0S) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, K7M 720, F8Q 784,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.6 i (LA0L) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700,
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 1.6 e (DA0F) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 2
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.4 e (KA0V) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E7J 626
    MEGANE Scénic
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.4 i (JA0E) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.6 i (JA0L) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    SAAB
    900  
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 -16 - 1985ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 -16 - 1985ccm, 126pk, 93kw - B202I
    SSANGYONG
    KORANDO
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - E23M161
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 3.2 - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 3.2 - 3199ccm, 212pk, 156kw - M 104.995
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 3.2 (KJ) - 3199ccm, 209pk, 154kw - OM 601.940, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662
    KORANDO Cabrio
    KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) | 06.1997-11.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - E23M161
    KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) | 06.1997-11.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) | 06.1997-11.2006 3.2 - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) | 06.1997-11.2006 3.2 - 3199ccm, 212pk, 156kw - M 104.995
    MUSSO
    MUSSO (FJ) | 10.1995-09.2007 2.0 - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 601.940, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20
    MUSSO (FJ) | 10.1995-09.2007 2.3 - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - E23M161
    MUSSO (FJ) | 10.1995-09.2007 2.3 - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - OM 601.940, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, M161E23
    MUSSO (FJ) | 10.1995-09.2007 3.2 - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B
    REXTON /
    REXTON / REXTON II (GAB_) | 04.2002-04.2013 3.2 RX320 4x4 - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - G32D
    RODIUS I
    RODIUS I | 05.2005-12.2012 3.2 - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - G32D
  • Original part numbers

    96000090 CITROËN
    96037952 CITROËN
    77 00 737 612 DACIA
    77 00 743 137 DACIA
    77 00 749 163 DACIA
    77 00 859 910 DACIA
    22401-10F15 INFINITI
    22401-19V15 INFINITI
    002 159 77 03 MAYBACH
    003 159 30 03 MAYBACH
    003 159 37 03 MAYBACH
    003 159 42 03 MAYBACH
    A 002 159 77 03 MAYBACH
    A 003 159 30 03 MAYBACH
    A 003 159 37 03 MAYBACH
    A 003 159 42 03 MAYBACH
    003 159 42 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    003 159 37 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    003 159 30 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 159 77 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 002 159 77 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 003 159 30 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 003 159 37 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 003 159 42 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    22401-10F15 NISSAN
    10F15 NISSAN
    22401-19V15 NISSAN
    96 000 090 PEUGEOT
    96 037 952 PEUGEOT
    77 00 859 910 RENAULT
    77 00 749 163 RENAULT
    77 00 743 137 RENAULT
    77 00 737 612 RENAULT
    9116385 SAAB
    002 159 77 03 SMART
    003 159 30 03 SMART
    003 159 37 03 SMART
    003 159 42 03 SMART
    A 002 159 77 03 SMART
    A 003 159 30 03 SMART
    A 003 159 37 03 SMART
    A 003 159 42 03 SMART
    1721590003 SSANGYONG
    A 172 159 00 03 SSANGYONG
    002 159 77 03 STEYR
    003 159 30 03 STEYR
    003 159 37 03 STEYR
    003 159 42 03 STEYR
    A 002 159 77 03 STEYR
    A 003 159 30 03 STEYR
    A 003 159 37 03 STEYR
    A 003 159 42 03 STEYR
  • Manufacturer

    NGK

    NGK has been producing spark plugs since 1936. NGK has grown by technical innovation and is the global specialist in quality parts for the ignition range of virtually all engines in cars, motorcycles and industrial applications.

    Whether it's spark plugs, spark plugs or spark plugs. At NGK you always have a sustainable, well-developed product. No wonder today, in most of our cars, standard NGK parts are used.

    NGK uses the name NTK for the products they make for the exhaust system of vehicles, such as lambda sinks and temperature sensors for the exhaust. We sell many NTK products under the name NGK as they come from the same manufacturer.

    NGK and NTK products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Cover for 99% passenger cars
    - High quality products and, therefore, often the first assembly of your car
    - Bougies in both standard and Platinum finish for extreme durability
    - spark plugs and bobbins have a very good insulation and thus completely free from defects throughout the life of the products
    - Lambdasondes go with about 100,000 km
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following NGK products in our range:

    - Spark plugs
    - Lambda sensor
    - Glow plugs
    - Ignition coil

    - Spark plug cables

    Winparts have all popular NGK spark plugs, lambda sinks and spark plugs in our own stock. This allows us to deliver the products often within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Henk Groenewegen on 29-12-2020

      Top, fast and good

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • EGR Module
    NRF

    EGR Module

    No specifications available yet

    Winprice
    RRP: € 162,87

    € 91,20

    In stock