Back to category
Beru

Spark Plug ULTRA Z22 Beru

  • Spark Plug ULTRA Z22 Beru
  • Spark Plug ULTRA Z22 Beru, Thumbnail 2
  • Spark Plug ULTRA Z22 Beru, Thumbnail 3
  • Spark Plug ULTRA Z22 Beru, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 0269102

Manufacturer number: Z22

EAN: 4014427000266

€ 2,38

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 26 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    :
    Recommendation - When replacing spark plugs on vehicles with b
    ougiestekkers, if you please new plugs and
    bougiestekkervet (ZKF 01 - Order No. 0890300029) use
    .

    polarity1
    Spanner Size21 mm
    Spark Plug1 - Earthed Electrode
    Thread Length [mm]19
    Spark PlugWith gasket seat
    Technical Information Number14-6 DU
    Connector typeM4/SAE
    Thread SizeM14X1,25
    Self-service suited packaging see parts list
    Guarantee2 years
    Tightening torque from [Nm]25
    Tightening torque to [Nm]30
    Electrode gap [mm]0,7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BERU Z22 (this product)
    BOSCH 0 242 240 592
    € 3,88
    BRISK 1361
    CHAMPION OE010/T10
    DENSO W20TT
    € 4,91
    DENSO W20EPR-U
    € 2,61
    DIAMAX DG7001
    EYQUEM 0911007157
    EYQUEM 0911007071
    FEBI BILSTEIN 13446
    FEBI BILSTEIN 13465
    € 2,17
    FEBI BILSTEIN 13447
    € 2,01
    FEBI BILSTEIN 13453
    € 2,26
    FEBI BILSTEIN 13456
    € 2,19
    KAMOKA 7090517
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 7090516
    KLAXCAR FRANCE 43001z
    MASTER-SPORT BP6ES-ST-SET/4/-MS
    MASTER-SPORT BPR6E-PCS-MS
    NGK 7811
    € 3,48
    NGK 5637
    € 2,97
    Omnicraft 2311136
    VALEO 246862
    WILMINK GROUP WG1462083
    WILMINK GROUP WG1735962
    WILMINK GROUP WG2228497
    WILMINK GROUP WG2228490
    WILMINK GROUP WG2228493
    WILMINK GROUP WG2010133
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    33
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G) - 1351ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AR 30502, AR 30586
    33 (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A) - 1712ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30737 A
    33 Sportwagon
    33 Sportwagon (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.5 i.e (907B2B) - 1490ccm, 97pk, 71kw - AR 30751
    33 Sportwagon (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A) - 1712ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30737
    75
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 1.8 Turbo (162.B1C, 162.B1D, 162.B1G) - 1779ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 06134
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 1.8 Turbo i.e. (162.B1E) - 1779ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AR 06134, AR 06158
    ALFASUD
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.3 (901.F0) - 1286ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AR 30180, AS 30180
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.5 ti (901.F1, 901.F4, 901.G1) - 1490ccm, 83pk, 61kw - AR 30124, AS 30124
    ALFASUD Giardinetta
    ALFASUD Giardinetta (904_) | 01.1978-12.1981 1.3 (904B) - 1286ccm, 65pk, 48kw - AR 30180, AS 30180
    GIULIA
    GIULIA (105_) | 01.1962-12.1978 1300 Super (115) - 1290ccm, 87pk, 64kw - AR 00530
    GIULIA GT
    GIULIA GT (105_) | 01.1962-12.1978 1300 Super - 1290ccm, 87pk, 64kw - AR 00530
    GT
    GT (105_) | 03.1963-12.1977 1300 Junior (105) - 1290ccm, 87pk, 64kw - AR 00530
    GT (105_) | 03.1963-12.1977 1600 (115) - 1570ccm, 103pk, 76kw - AR 00526 S
    GT (105_) | 03.1963-12.1977 1600 (115) - 1570ccm, 109pk, 80kw - AR 00536
    AUDI
    100 C1
    100 C1 Saloon (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) | 11.1968-07.1976 1.8 - 1760ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    100 C1 Saloon (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) | 11.1968-07.1976 1.8 - 1760ccm, 85pk, 63kw - ZU
    100 C1 Saloon (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) | 11.1968-07.1976 1.8 - 1760ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ZZ
    100 C2
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.00
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 2.1 - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - WC
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - WH
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 2.1 - 2144ccm, 136pk, 100kw - WC
    100 C3
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (SOHC
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - WH
    50
    50 (863) | 08.1974-07.1978 1.1 - 1093ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HC
    80 B1
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    COUPE B2
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 2.1 GT - 2144ccm, 131pk, 96kw - KE
    AUSTIN
    MAESTRO Fastback
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.6 - 1598ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 16 H956AK
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.6 MG - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 16 HA03AL
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.6 MG - 1598ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 16 HA35AL
    MONTEGO
    MONTEGO (XE) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 Turbo - 1994ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 HC85
    BMW
    1500-2000
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 2000 - 1990ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M10 B20
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 2000 Ti / Tilux - 1990ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 23
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 2000 Tii - 1990ccm, 131pk, 96kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 23
    1502-2002
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 1600 Ti - 1573ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 23
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 1600/2 - 1573ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, KV, ACE
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 1602 - 1573ccm, 85pk, 63kw - M10 B16 A
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 1802 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 2002 - 1990ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M10 B20 A
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 2002 Ti - 1990ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, KV, ACE
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 2002 Tii - 1990ccm, 130pk, 96kw - M10 B20 (23EA)
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 2002 Turbo - 1990ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M10 B20 (22T A)
    1502-2002 Convertible
    1502-2002 Convertible (E10) | 12.1967-07.1975 2002 - 1990ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M10 B20
    1502-2002 Touring
    1502-2002 Touring (E6) | 01.1971-07.1975 1600 - 1573ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 14 XEP, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61
    1502-2002 Touring (E6) | 01.1971-07.1975 1802 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, F
    1502-2002 Touring (E6) | 01.1971-07.1975 2002 - 1990ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FE
    1502-2002 Touring (E6) | 01.1971-07.1975 2002 Tii - 1990ccm, 130pk, 96kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FE
    2000 Coupe
    2000 Coupe (120) | 10.1965-06.1970 C/CA - 1990ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M10 B20, XK 4.2 ( -79), 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), 7P25, 7M6, 7M
    2000 Coupe (120) | 10.1965-06.1970 CS - 1990ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M10 B20, XK 4.2 ( -79), 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), 7P25, 7M6, 7M
    5
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 518 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18 (184VB)
    CITROEN
    AMI
    AMI | 01.1963-12.1977 10 Super (AM3) - 1015ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 17 H, B22644, B20744, G10, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604, CETA, B
    AMI Break
    AMI Break | 05.1968-12.1977 10 Super (AM3) - 1015ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 17 H, B22644, B20744, G10, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604, CETA, B
    GS
    GS | 09.1970-07.1986 1.0 - 1015ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    GS | 09.1970-07.1986 1.1 - 1129ccm, 54pk, 40kw - G11/631
    GS | 09.1970-07.1986 1.1 - 1129ccm, 57pk, 42kw - G11/631
    GS | 09.1970-07.1986 1.2 - 1222ccm, 58pk, 43kw - G12/611, G12/612
    GS | 09.1970-07.1986 A 1.3 - 1299ccm, 65pk, 48kw - G13/625, G13/646
    GS | 09.1970-07.1986 X 2 - 1222ccm, 63pk, 46kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    GS Break
    GS Break | 07.1971-07.1986 1.0 - 1015ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S, B 234 F,
    GS Break | 07.1971-07.1986 1.1 - 1129ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    GS Break | 07.1971-07.1986 A 1.2 - 1222ccm, 58pk, 43kw - G12/611, G12/612
    GS Break | 07.1971-07.1986 A 1.3 - 1299ccm, 65pk, 48kw - G13/625, G13/646
    GS Break | 07.1971-07.1986 A Spezial - 1129ccm, 57pk, 42kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    FERRARI
    208/308 Coupe
    208/308 Coupe | 09.1975-10.1989 308 GTB Qv (XW) - 2927ccm, 240pk, 177kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    208/308 Coupe | 09.1975-10.1989 308 GTS Qv (XV) - 2927ccm, 240pk, 177kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MONDIAL
    MONDIAL | 07.1980-12.1993 8 Quattrovalvole - 2927ccm, 240pk, 177kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MONDIAL Convertible
    MONDIAL Convertible | 03.1984-12.1993 8 Quattrovalvole - 2927ccm, 240pk, 177kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    FIAT
    124
    124 (124_) | 07.1966-07.1975 1200 (124A) - 1197ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U),
    124 (124_) | 07.1966-07.1975 1200 (TA) - 1197ccm, 60pk, 44kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC
    124 (124_) | 07.1966-07.1975 1400 Special - 1438ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U),
    124 (124_) | 07.1966-07.1975 1400 Special (124A) - 1438ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U),
    124 (124_) | 07.1966-07.1975 1500 Special T - 1438ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U),
    124 (124_) | 07.1966-07.1975 1600 Special T (124A) - 1592ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U),
    124 Coupe
    124 Coupe (124_) | 06.1967-02.1976 1400 Sport - 1438ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 124 AC.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U), B 5204 T, 1
    124 Coupe (124_) | 06.1967-02.1976 1600 (BC 1) - 1608ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U),
    124 Coupe (124_) | 06.1967-02.1976 1600 (BC 1) - 1608ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U),
    124 Coupe (124_) | 06.1967-02.1976 1800 Sport (CC1) - 1756ccm, 118pk, 87kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U),
    124 Familiare
    124 Familiare (124_) | 04.1967-03.1975 1200 - 1197ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U), B 5204 T, 124 A.000, Fo
    124 Spider
    124 Spider (124_) | 01.1966-12.1977 1500 Sport (BS) - 1438ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 124 AC.000
    124 Spider (124_) | 01.1966-12.1977 1600 Sport (BS1) - 1608ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 125 B.000, 125 BC.000
    124 Spider (124_) | 01.1966-12.1977 1600 Sport (BS1) - 1608ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 125 B.000, 125 BC.000
    125
    125 (125_) | 07.1967-03.1974 1.6 (TA) - 1608ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149
    126
    126 (126_) | 09.1972-09.2000 600 - 594ccm, 23pk, 17kw - 126 A.000
    126 (126_) | 09.1972-09.2000 650 - 652ccm, 23pk, 17kw - 126 A1.000, 126 A1.048
    131
    131 (131_) | 10.1974-03.1987 2.0 Racing - 1995ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 131 B2.000
    132
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 1.6 - 1585ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 1.7 GLS (A1) - 1756ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 1.7 Special (A1) - 1756ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 2.0 - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 132 C2.000
    850
    850 (100_) | 07.1964-10.1972 0.8 - 843ccm, 34pk, 25kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 131 A1.000, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, M 271.860, OM 6
    850 (100_) | 07.1964-10.1972 0.8 - 843ccm, 37pk, 27kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 131 A1.000, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, M 271.860, OM 6
    FORD
    CAPRI I
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1300 - 1294ccm, 59pk, 43kw - JCE
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1600 GT - 1599ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV16H
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1700 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 2000 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 2300 - 2294ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 3000 - 2945ccm, 140pk, 103kw - HY
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 3000 - 2994ccm, 138pk, 101kw - TV30HYU
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 3000 - 2994ccm, 128pk, 94kw - TV30LY
    CORSAIR
    CORSAIR | 10.1963-03.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 58pk, 43kw - EV 15 LN
    CORSAIR | 10.1963-03.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - EV 15 N
    CORSAIR | 10.1963-03.1971 1.5 GT - 1498ccm, 76pk, 56kw - EV 15 LH
    CORSAIR | 10.1963-03.1971 1.7 V4 - 1663ccm, 66pk, 48kw - EV 17 L
    CORSAIR | 10.1963-03.1971 1.7 V4 - 1663ccm, 72pk, 53kw - EV17LH
    CORSAIR | 10.1963-03.1971 2000 - 1996ccm, 88pk, 65kw - EV 20 LH
    CORSAIR Estate
    CORSAIR Estate Estate | 10.1965-03.1971 2000 - 1996ccm, 88pk, 65kw - EV 20 LH
    CORTINA
    CORTINA | 10.1962-03.1972 1600 GT - 1599ccm, 82pk, 60kw - KL 16 G
    CORTINA | 10.1962-03.1972 1600 GT - 1599ccm, 86pk, 63kw - KL 16 G
    CORTINA | 10.1962-03.1972 1600 GT - 1593ccm, 86pk, 63kw - LCJ
    CORTINA | 10.1962-03.1972 GT - 1500ccm, 76pk, 56kw -
    CORTINA Coach
    CORTINA Coach | 10.1962-03.1972 1600 GT - 1599ccm, 82pk, 60kw - KL 16 G
    CORTINA Coach | 10.1962-03.1972 1600 GT - 1599ccm, 86pk, 63kw - KL 16 G
    CORTINA Coach | 10.1962-03.1972 1600 GT - 1593ccm, 86pk, 63kw - LCJ
    CORTINA Coach | 10.1962-03.1972 GT - 1500ccm, 76pk, 56kw -
    CORTINA Coach | 10.1962-03.1972 Lotus - 1558ccm, 106pk, 78kw - DL16LC
    CORTINA Estate
    CORTINA Estate Estate | 10.1962-03.1972 1500 GT - 1500ccm, 76pk, 56kw - KA
    CORTINA Estate Estate | 10.1962-03.1972 1600 GT - 1599ccm, 82pk, 60kw - KL 16 G
    TAUNUS 12M
    TAUNUS 12M II (11G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    TAUNUS 15M
    TAUNUS 15M II (21G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX
    TAUNUS 15M II (22G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 15 H
    TAUNUS 15M II Coupe (23G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 15 H
    TAUNUS 15M II Coupe (23G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 65pk, 48kw - TV 15 H, TV 15 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II Coupe (23G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.7 - 1699ccm, 69pk, 51kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II Coupe (23G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II Turnier (25G) | 09.1966-07.1971 1.5 - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 17M
    TAUNUS 17M II (31F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 69pk, 51kw - TV 17 H, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22
    TAUNUS 17M II (31F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22
    TAUNUS 17M II (31F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II (32F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 69pk, 51kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II (32F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II (32F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.8 - 1814ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II (32F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II Coupe (33F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 69pk, 51kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II Coupe (33F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II Coupe (33F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.8 - 1814ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II Coupe (33F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (35F) | 09.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (36F) | 09.1967-04.1974 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (36F) | 09.1967-04.1974 1.8 - 1814ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (36F) | 09.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 26M
    TAUNUS 26M XL (52F) | 10.1969-04.1974 2.5 - 2520ccm, 125pk, 92kw - NY, NX, TV 26 H, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DG
    TAUNUS 26M XL Coupe (53F) | 10.1969-04.1974 2.5 - 2520ccm, 125pk, 92kw - NY, NX, TV 26 H, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DG
    FSO
    POLONEZ  
    POLONEZ   | 10.1977-12.1991 1.5 - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AA
    POLONEZ II
    POLONEZ II | 08.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - CB
    GLAS
    04
    04 | 11.1962-12.1968 1004 - 992ccm, 39pk, 29kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, D 3876 LF
    04 | 11.1962-12.1968 1204 - 1189ccm, 53pk, 39kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, D 38
    04 | 11.1962-12.1968 1204 TS - 1198ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    04 | 11.1962-12.1968 1304 - 1290ccm, 86pk, 63kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    04 Convertible
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 1304 - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 S 1004 - 992ccm, 42pk, 31kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, D 3876 LF12, D
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 S 1004 TS - 992ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, D 3876 LF
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 S 1204 - 1189ccm, 53pk, 39kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, D 38
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 S 1204 TS - 1198ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 S 1304 - 1290ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    1700
    1700 | 08.1964-12.1968 1.7 - 1682ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, KGBA, JTBB, WF, M 276.958, JTBA, D 1556 LF 0
    1700 | 08.1964-12.1968 1.7 - 1682ccm, 101pk, 74kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GT Convertible
    GT Convertible | 02.1964-12.1968 1300 - 1290ccm, 86pk, 63kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    GT Convertible | 02.1964-12.1968 1700 - 1682ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, KGBA, JTBB, WF, M 276.958, JTBA, D 1556 LF 0
    V 8
    V 8 | 02.1966-08.1967 2600 - 2580ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC, KNBA, WF
    V 8 | 02.1966-08.1967 3000 - 2982ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC, KNBA, WF
    LANCIA
    BETA Coupe
    BETA Coupe (828_) | 04.1976-12.1984 1600 (828BC0) - 1585ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 127 A.000, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031
    BETA Coupe (828_) | 04.1976-12.1984 2000 (828.BC) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 589, 589/2, 506, 506/1, 506/2, 528, 546, 546/2, 527, 528/2
    BETA Coupe (828_) | 04.1976-12.1984 2000 (828BC_) - 1991ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 589, 589/2, 506, 506/1, 506/2, 528, 546, 546/2, 527
    BETA Coupe (828_) | 04.1976-12.1984 2000 VX (828.BC) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 589, 589/2, 506, 506/1, 506/2, 528, 546, 5
    BETA H.P.E.
    BETA H.P.E. (828_) | 05.1976-09.1984 2000 (828.BF) - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, 589, 589/2, 506, 506/1, 506/2, 528,
    BETA H.P.E. (828_) | 05.1976-09.1984 2000 (828.BF) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, 589, 589/2, 506, 506/1, 506/2, 528,
    BETA H.P.E. (828_) | 05.1976-09.1984 2000 Volumex (828.BF) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, 589, 589/2, 506, 506/1, 506/2, 528,
    BETA Spider
    BETA Spider (828_) | 05.1976-10.1986 2000 (828BS1) - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, OM 651.940, 134 AS.000, 616.36, 616
    TREVI
    TREVI (828_) | 05.1980-01.1987 2000 Volumex (828DB17) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 828 B4.000, 834 F1.000, J8S 784, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547
    LOTUS
    EUROPA
    EUROPA | 05.1970-04.1976 1.6 - 1558ccm, 106pk, 78kw - DL16A
    EUROPA | 10.1966-10.1970 1.5 - 1470ccm, 78pk, 57kw - NE15
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    /8
    /8 (W114) | 01.1968-11.1976 250 (114.010) - 2496ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M 114.920
    /8 (W114) | 01.1968-11.1976 250 (114.024, 114.010) - 2496ccm, 130pk, 96kw - M 114.920
    /8 (W114) | 01.1968-11.1976 250 2.8 (114.011, 114.023) - 2778ccm, 130pk, 96kw - M 130.923
    /8 (W114) | 01.1968-11.1976 280 (114.060) - 2746ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 110.921
    /8 (W114) | 01.1968-11.1976 280 E (114.062) - 2746ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 110.981
    /8 (W115) | 01.1968-01.1977 200 (115.015) - 1988ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M 115.926, M 115.923
    /8 (W115) | 01.1968-01.1977 200 (115.020) - 1988ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 115.926, M 115.923
    /8 (W115) | 01.1968-01.1977 220 (115.010) - 2200ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 115.920
    /8 (W115) | 01.1968-01.1977 220 (115.010) - 2200ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M 115.924
    /8 (W115) | 01.1968-01.1977 230.4 (115.017) - 2307ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M 115.951
    /8 Coupe
    /8 Coupe (W114) | 04.1969-02.1977 250 C (114.021) - 2496ccm, 130pk, 96kw - M 114.920
    /8 Coupe (W114) | 04.1969-02.1977 250 C 2.8 (114.023) - 2778ccm, 130pk, 96kw - M 130.923
    /8 Coupe (W114) | 04.1969-02.1977 280 C (114.073) - 2746ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 110.921
    /8 Coupe (W114) | 04.1969-02.1977 280 CE (114.072) - 2746ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 110.981
    123 Saloon
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 250 (123.026) - 2525ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 123.921
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 250 (123.026) - 2525ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M 123.921
    123 T-Model
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 250 T (123.086) - 2525ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 123.921
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 250 T (123.086) - 2525ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M 123.921
    G-CLASS
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 230 G (460,2) - 2307ccm, 102pk, 75kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 12
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 230 G (460,2) - 2307ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M 115.973
    HECKFLOSSE
    HECKFLOSSE (W110) | 04.1961-02.1968 190 C (110.010) - 1884ccm, 80pk, 59kw - M 121.924
    HECKFLOSSE (W110) | 04.1961-02.1968 200 - 1988ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 115.926
    HECKFLOSSE (W110) | 04.1961-02.1968 230 (110.011) - 2281ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 180.945, M 180.949
    HECKFLOSSE (W111, W112) | 08.1959-01.1968 220 B (111.010) - 2195ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 180.940
    HECKFLOSSE (W111, W112) | 08.1959-01.1968 220 SB (111.012) - 2195ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M 180.941
    PONTON
    PONTON (W128) | 01.1958-08.1959 220 SE (128.010) - 2196ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M 127.980
    S-CLASS
    S-CLASS (W116) | 08.1972-07.1980 350 SE, SEL (116.028, 116.029) - 3499ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M 116.983
    S-CLASS Saloon
    S-CLASS Saloon (W108, W109) | 01.1966-08.1972 300 SEL 3.5 (109.056) - 3499ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M 116.981
    SL
    SL (W121) | 01.1955-12.1963 190 SL (121.042, 121.040) - 1897ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 121.921, M 121.928
    SL Coupe
    SL Coupe (C107) | 01.1972-09.1981 450 SLC (107.024) - 4520ccm, 225pk, 165kw - M 117.982, M 117.985
    MOSKVICH
    2140
    2140 | 07.1978-11.1983 1.5 - 1469ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    407
    407 | 08.1958-09.1969 1.4 - 1361ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    NISSAN
    PICK UP
    PICK UP (720) | 01.1983-03.1986 2.2 4WD - 2188ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z22
    NSU
    1000
    1000 | 08.1963-12.1972 C - 996ccm, 40pk, 29kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    1200
    1200 | 09.1969-11.1971 C - 1177ccm, 54pk, 40kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    PRINZ
    PRINZ | 08.1961-03.1974 1000 (67) - 996ccm, 39pk, 29kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    PRINZ | 08.1961-03.1974 600 (47) - 583ccm, 30pk, 22kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    PRINZ | 08.1961-03.1974 600 4L (47) - 583ccm, 30pk, 22kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    TT
    TT | 07.1965-11.1971 1.2 - 1177ccm, 65pk, 48kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    TTS
    TTS | 02.1967-11.1971 1.0 - 996ccm, 70pk, 51kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    PEUGEOT
    505
    505 (551A) | 05.1979-09.1995 2.2 Turbo Injection - 2155ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 176B (N9TE)
    PUCH
    G-MODELL
    G-MODELL (W460) | 03.1979-12.1991 230 G (460.230, 460.231) - 2307ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 115.973
    RENAULT
    11
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C376) - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F2N 700, F2N 704
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37D) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - F2N 742, F2N 732
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37L) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F2N 730
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B37N, C73N) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798
    15
    15 (130_) | 03.1972-10.1980 1.6 (1302) - 1565ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 807.10
    16
    16 (115_) | 09.1965-08.1980 1.6 TA - 1647ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 841.01
    16 (115_) | 09.1965-08.1980 1.6 TX (1156) - 1647ccm, 93pk, 68kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    17
    17 | 03.1972-10.1980 1.6 - 1565ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 807.10
    17 | 03.1972-10.1980 1.6 - 1647ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 843.05
    18
    18 (134_) | 04.1978-07.1986 1.6 TS (1342) - 1647ccm, 97pk, 71kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.100, 138 C2
    18 Variable
    18 Variable (135_) | 05.1979-12.1986 1.6 TS - 1647ccm, 97pk, 71kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    19 Mk
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 - 1794ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F3P 765
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 704, F3P 705, F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    20
    20 (127_) | 10.1975-12.1983 1.6 (1271) - 1647ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ
    20 (127_) | 10.1975-12.1983 1.6 (1271) - 1647ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B
    21
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 711, F2N 754
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 (B48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L481) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 712
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L482) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 710
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48M, L48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F2N 750, F3N 726
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 Savanna
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K/S481) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F2N 712, 171 (XU5S), 106E (XN1A), 155
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K/S482) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 710
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48M) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N60
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N60
    9
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L426) - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F2N 700, F2N 704
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, ED 20, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, X
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 718
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42L) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 730
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42N) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, ED 20, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X
    FUEGO
    FUEGO (136_) | 02.1980-10.1985 1.6 TS/GTS (1362) - 1647ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 843 723, 843 724, A6M 725, A6M 726
    MASTER I
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 829 731
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 829 730
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 829 731
    SUPER 5
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - F2N 740, F2N 742
    TRAFIC Bus
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 4x4 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - C 30 LE, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T, J5R 716
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 724
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 722
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 722
    TRAFIC Van
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - J5R 716, J5R 722, J5R 726
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 4x4 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - C 30 LE, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T, J5R 716
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    ROVER
    800
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 - 1994ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20HC
    SAAB
    900  
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 146pk, 107kw - B201S, BSI 20
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 146pk, 107kw - B201S, BSI 20
    99
    99 | 04.1972-12.1984 2.0 EMS - 1985ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, S
    SEAT
    124
    124 | 01.1968-10.1980 1430 Especial - 1592ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 124 A9.000
    128
    128 (128A) | 01.1976-12.1980 1.4 - 1438ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 124 B2.000
    132
    132 (132A) | 05.1973-12.1982 1.6 - 1592ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 132B0000
    132 (132A) | 05.1973-12.1982 1.8 - 1756ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 132A000
    132 (132A) | 05.1973-12.1982 1.9 - 1924ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B1BE200
    RONDA
    RONDA (22A) | 06.1982-11.1988 1.6 - 1592ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 022 A 000, 138 AR6.000
    TALBOT
    1307-1510
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1307 1.3 - 1294ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, 6G1D, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC, KN
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1307 1.3 - 1296ccm, 68pk, 50kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), G1, DH, 6G1D, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1307 1.3S - 1294ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), G1, DH, 6G1D, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1308 1.4 - 1424ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 6Y2
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1308 1.4 - 1424ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 6Y2, 6Y2D
    180
    180 | 02.1973-12.1982 1.8 - 1800ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, 955 A8.000, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892,
    180 | 02.1973-12.1982 2.0 - 1981ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 7T2
    SIMCA 1000
    SIMCA 1000 | 10.1961-12.1978 1006 SR,GLS - 1118ccm, 54pk, 40kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    SIMCA 1100
    SIMCA 1100 Hatchback | 10.1968-01.1980 1.3 Spezial TI - 1294ccm, 82pk, 60kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    SIMCA 1609/1610
    SIMCA 1609/1610 | 09.1976-12.1980 1610 1.8 - 1800ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D 5204 T, 7R2, 7S2, 342S
    TRIUMPH
    TR 5
    TR 5 (250) | 01.1967-12.1968 2.5 PI - 2498ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    TR 6
    TR 6 I | 01.1969-12.1976 2.5 PI - 2498ccm, 143pk, 105kw -
    VITESSE Cabriolet
    VITESSE Cabriolet (HBC) | 01.1962-12.1971 1.6 - 1596ccm, 70pk, 51kw - HB2LA
    VITESSE I
    VITESSE I | 01.1962-12.1971 1.6 - 1596ccm, 70pk, 51kw - HB2LA
    VOLKSWAGEN
    K 70
    K 70 (48) | 08.1970-10.1974 1.6 - 1605ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DA
    K 70 (48) | 08.1970-10.1974 1.6 - 1605ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DB
    K 70 (48) | 08.1970-10.1974 1.8 - 1807ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DC
    LT 40-55
    LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CH
    LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CH
    LT28-50  
    LT28-50   Bus (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CH
    LT28-50   Platform/Chassis (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CU, CH, DV, 1S, ACT
    LT28-50   Van (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    PASSAT B1
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B2
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - RM
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - RM
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - ZC, RA, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130
    POLO
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HC
    SCIROCCO
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, FD, FC
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EX
    VOLVO
    240
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 21 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 Turbo - 2127ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 21 ET
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 23 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 23 E, B 23 F
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 133pk, 98kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 23 E, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 630
    240 Kombi
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 21 E
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 Turbo - 2127ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 21 ET
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B 23 E
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B 230 E
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    740
    740 (744) | 08.1983-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 230 K, B 230 FT, B 280 F, B 280 E,
    740 Kombi
    740 Kombi (745) | 08.1985-12.1992 2.3 - 2316ccm, 131pk, 96kw - M10 B20, TXDB, B 230 FB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C,
    760
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 173pk, 127kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 230 FT
  • Original part numbers

    001 270 051 700 9 AUTO UNION
    N 017 811 20 AUTO UNION
    N 017 812 13 AUTO UNION
    12 12 1 257 081 BMW
    12 12 1 257 082 BMW
    12 12 1 338 145 BMW
    12 12 1 353 286 BMW
    12 12 8 353 286 BMW
    12 12 8 636 166 BMW
    12 12 8 636 168 BMW
    12121338145 BMW
    1 L 45 J FIAT
    2284662 FIAT
    2301711 FIAT
    3233922 FIAT
    4249164 FIAT
    4345041 FIAT
    7554419 FIAT
    7554453 FIAT
    1 506 413 FORD
    5 099 961 FORD
    53 GLAS
    2 284 662 LANCIA
    2 301 711 LANCIA
    4 233 922 LANCIA
    4 249 164 LANCIA
    4 345 040 LANCIA
    4 345 041 LANCIA
    51 25923 0020 MAN
    51 25923 0022 MAN
    51 25923 0023 MAN
    001 159 47 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    001 159 51 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    001 159 68 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    001 159 71 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    001 159 84 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    001 159 85 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    001 159 94 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 159 08 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 159 09 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 159 14 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 159 15 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 159 41 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 159 42 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    003 159 13 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    003 159 57 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    003 159 58 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    110 159 00 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 003 159 57 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    12 14 025 OPEL
    12 14 039 OPEL
    12 14 110 OPEL
    5961 27 PEUGEOT
    5961 43 PEUGEOT
    5962 16 PEUGEOT
    5962 45 PEUGEOT
    5962 65 PEUGEOT
    5962 A1 PEUGEOT
    9561 837 880 PEUGEOT
    AOP PEUGEOT
    999 170 138 90 PORSCHE
    999 170 139 90 PORSCHE
    999 170 168 90 PORSCHE
    77 00 647 273 RENAULT
    77 00 659 152 RENAULT
    77 00 861 471 RENAULT
    77 01 366 086 RENAULT
    77 01 366 087 RENAULT
    77 01 366 138 RENAULT
    77 01 366 268 RENAULT
    77 01 414 044 RENAULT
    0003901171 SEAT
    0003910649 SEAT
    905 0711 STEYR
    00 043 456 00 TALBOT
    00 131 120 00 TALBOT
    00 166 316 00 TALBOT
    000 057 022 VAG
    000 057 023 A VAG
    101 000 002 AC VAG
    101 000 006 AB VAG
    191 905 450 M VAG
    191 905 452 A VAG
    N 017 811 12 VAG
    N 017 811 13 VAG
    N 017 811 14 VAG
    N 017 811 18 VAG
    N 017 811 20 VAG
    N 017 811 22 VAG
    N 017 811 41 VAG
    N 017 811 50 VAG
    N 017 811 52 VAG
    N 017 811 55 VAG
    N 017 811 77 VAG
    N 017 812 12 VAG
    N 017 812 13 VAG
    N 017 812 20 VAG
    N 017 812 23 VAG
    N 017 812 37 VAG
    N 017 812 4 VAG
    N 017 812 40 VAG
    N 017 813 10 VAG
    N 017 813 12 VAG
    N 017 813 13 VAG
    N 017 813 18 VAG
    N 017 813 24 VAG
    N 017 813 30 VAG
    N 017 813 54 VAG
    N 017 813 6 VAG
    N 017 813 7 VAG
    N 017 813 9 VAG
    Z 057 023 VAG
    Z 057 040 VAG
    Z 057 062 VAG
    Z 057 141 VAG
    000057022 VOLVO
    000057023 A VOLVO
    1276514 VOLVO
    1306604 VOLVO
    273546 VOLVO
    273591 VOLVO
    273596 VOLVO
    463512 VOLVO
    75 491 694 CITROËN
    75 491 695 CITROËN
    75 491 697 CITROËN
    GX 06 188 08 A CITROËN
    ZA 3406 176 CITROËN
    ZA 4233 922 CITROËN
    ZCT 000 012 CITROËN
    L 45 PW HITACHI
  • Manufacturer

    Beru

    With more than 100 years of experience, BorgWarner Beru is internationally known as a supplier of innovative solutions in the field of ignition and diesel cold start technology. Beru specializes in the production of everything related to the ignition of the fuel in the engine of your car. From spark plug, glow plug to cables and ignition coil. Millions of passenger cars have genuine Beru branded products under the hood and for a reason.


    Over the years of Beru's experience, the company has won the trust of the car manufacturers and is therefore the choice for the first assembly for many brands. Products produced under the Beru name enjoy the same OE quality as the original. When you buy a Beru ignition product you are always assured of original quality.


    Beru provides innovative technology to solve problems, simplify assembly and significantly improve performance. When you buy a Beru product, you are assured that it only needs to be replaced at the next prescribed replacement interval.


    Beru products distinguish themselves on the following points:


    • Original quality under the Beru label

    • Environmentally friendly production

    • Durable, from service to service with confidence on the road

    • Always the best performance, even at the end of its life

    • Applied in millions of cars


    We currently have the following Beru products in our range:


    • Ignition coils

    • Spark plugs

    • Spark plug wires

    • Glow Plugs

    • Distributors and Rotors

    • Lambda probes

    • Cooling fans

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    17-11-2026

Secure payment