Back to category
Payen

Shaft Seal, crankshaft NB854 Payen

Product number: 0536367

Manufacturer number: NB854

EAN: 0613313153341

€ 23,90

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
On order
Delivery 27-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 8 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialPTFE (polytetrafluoroethylene)
    Inner diameter [mm]79
    Outer Diameter 1 [mm]99
    Rotation DirectionAnti-clockwise rotation
    Guarantee2 years
    Radial Shaft Seal Design829S LD W
    Swirl TypeLeft-hand Twist
    Observe mounting information
    Height 1 [(mm)9,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1098
    AJUSA 15053600
    BGA OS1377
    CORTECO 15015833B
    € 15,57
    ELRING 375.560
    FAI AutoParts OS854
    MALÒ 1111PTF
    PAYEN NB854 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SKT 047679-V
    WILMINK GROUP WG1183358
    WILMINK GROUP WG1192351
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223961
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250267
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766189
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163345
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004725
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    6182960 FORD
    894F6701AB FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Payen
    Payen offers a full range of car parts. For example, they offer cylinder head gaskets, valve cover gaskets, crankshaft seals and oil pump gaskets.

    Due to the wide range, Payen offers a solution for almost all types of vehicles. Payen's slogan is 'Payen, Performs under pressure'.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed