Back to category
Payen

Shaft Seal, crankshaft NJ337 Payen

Product number: 0536430

Manufacturer number: NJ337

EAN: 5010874035201

€ 11,71

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 8 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialNBR (nitrile butadiene rubber)
    Inner diameter [mm]60
    Outer Diameter 1 [mm]80
    Rotation DirectionAnti-clockwise rotation
    Guarantee2 years
    Radial Shaft Seal Design827S LD
    Swirl TypeLeft-hand Twist
    Height 1 [(mm)8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 15029200
    € 6,75
    BGA OS4349
    CORTECO 19013027B
    FAI AutoParts OS337
    KAMOKA 8707010
    LYNXauto SO-0056
    MALÒ 1029PRSS
    Oyodo 27U0001-OYO
    PAYEN NJ337 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    STELLOX 34-00100-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163176
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250504
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379948
    WILMINK GROUP WG2202534
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190970
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004895
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766350
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224054
  • Applicability

    CHEVROLET
    AVEO /
    AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) | 05.2003-05.2008 1.2 - 1150ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LY4
    AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255) | 06.2006-09.2012 1.2 - 1150ccm, 76pk, 56kw - B12S1, LY4
    AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255) | 06.2006-09.2012 1.2 - 1150ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LY4
    AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) | 03.2005-05.2013 1.2 - 1150ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LY4
    MATIZ
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 0.8 - 796ccm, 52pk, 38kw - LQ2(49CUL3), LBF(49CUL3)
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 0.8 LPG - 796ccm, 52pk, 38kw - LQ2(49CUL3), LBF(49CUL3)
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.0 - 995ccm, 62pk, 46kw - B10S
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.0 - 995ccm, 65pk, 48kw - LA2
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.0 - 995ccm, 64pk, 47kw - LQ4(61CUL4)
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.0 - 995ccm, 67pk, 49kw - LQ4(61CUL4)
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.0 LPG - 995ccm, 67pk, 49kw - LA2, LQ4(61CUL4)
    SPARK
    SPARK | 05.2005-02.2010 0.8 - 796ccm, 50pk, 37kw - LQ2(49CUL3), LBF(49CUL3)
    SPARK | 05.2005-02.2010 1.0 SX - 995ccm, 63pk, 46kw - B10S, LA2
    DAEWOO
    DAMAS Bus
    DAMAS Bus | 03.1995-07.1998 0.8 Luxe - 796ccm, 39pk, 29kw - F8B
    DAMAS Van
    DAMAS Van | 10.1991-07.1998 0.8 - 796ccm, 39pk, 29kw - F8B
    KALOS
    KALOS (KLAS) | 09.2002-??? 1.2 - 1150ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B12S1
    MATIZ
    MATIZ (M100, M150) | 09.1998-12.2004 0.8 - 796ccm, 52pk, 38kw - F8CV
    MATIZ (M100, M150) | 09.1998-12.2004 1.0 - 995ccm, 63pk, 46kw - B10S
    MATIZ (M100, M150) | 09.1998-12.2004 1.0 - 995ccm, 64pk, 47kw - B10S
    MATIZ (M200, M250) | 01.2005-06.2010 0.8 - 796ccm, 52pk, 38kw - F8CV
    TICO
    TICO (KLY3) | 02.1995-12.2000 0.8 - 796ccm, 48pk, 35kw - F8C
    TICO (KLY3) | 02.1995-12.2000 0.8 - 796ccm, 52pk, 38kw - F8CV
    DFSK
    LOADHOPPER /
    LOADHOPPER / BIG CAB Platform/Chassis | 11.2011-??? 1.0 - 1012ccm, 53pk, 39kw - EQ465i2-30
    LOADHOPPER / BIG CAB Van | 11.2011-??? 1.0 - 1012ccm, 53pk, 39kw - EQ465i2-30
    GEO
    TRACKER Cabrio
    TRACKER Cabrio | 01.1988-12.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1590ccm, 97pk, 71kw - G16B
    TRACKER Station
    TRACKER Station Wagon | 01.1988-12.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1590ccm, 97pk, 71kw - G16B
    SUZUKI
    ALTO I
    ALTO I (0S) | 06.1982-08.1984 0.8 (SS80) - 796ccm, 39pk, 29kw - F8B
    ALTO II
    ALTO II | 01.1986-12.1988 0.8 (SB308/CA) - 796ccm, 39pk, 29kw - F8B
    ALTO III
    ALTO III (EC) | 12.1988-11.1993 0.8 (SB308, MA800) - 796ccm, 39pk, 29kw - F8B
    ALTO IV
    ALTO IV (EF, SH410_) | 11.1993-06.2002 0.8 - 796ccm, 34pk, 25kw - F8B
    ALTO IV (EF, SH410_) | 11.1993-06.2002 0.8 - 796ccm, 39pk, 29kw - F8B
    ALTO VI
    ALTO VI (FF, HA24_) | 06.2002-12.2008 1.1 (RF410) - 1061ccm, 63pk, 46kw - F10D, F10DN
    CARRY Platform/Chassis
    CARRY Platform/Chassis | 07.1985-12.1990 1.0 (DA21T) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    CARRY Platform/Chassis | 08.1992-01.1999 1.0 - 970ccm, 41pk, 30kw - F10A
    CARRY Platform/Chassis (0S) | 11.1980-03.1985 0.8 (ST90) - 797ccm, 37pk, 27kw - F8A
    CARRY Van
    CARRY Van (0S) | 11.1980-10.1985 0.8 (ST90) - 797ccm, 37pk, 27kw - F8A
    CARRY Van (ED) | 07.1985-12.1990 1.0 (DA21, SK410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    LJ80
    LJ80 (OL) | 01.1980-01.1984 0.8 (LJ80) - 797ccm, 39pk, 29kw - F8A
    SAMURAI Closed
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.0 (SJ410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    SC100 Coupe
    SC100 Coupe | 08.1979-09.1982 1.0 - 970ccm, 50pk, 37kw - F10A
    SC100 Hatchback
    SC100 Hatchback | 10.1977-12.1982 1.0 - 970ccm, 47pk, 35kw - F10A
    SC100 Hatchback | 10.1977-12.1982 1.0 - 970ccm, 50pk, 37kw - F10A
    SJ410
    SJ410 | 09.1981-12.1988 1.0 (SJ410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    SJ410 Cabrio
    SJ410 Cabrio (OS) | 09.1981-07.1991 1.0 (SJ410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    SUPER CARRY
    SUPER CARRY Bus (ED) | 10.1985-03.1999 1.0 (SK410) - 970ccm, 41pk, 30kw - F10A
    SUPER CARRY Bus (ED) | 10.1985-03.1999 1.0 (SK410) - 970ccm, 42pk, 31kw - F10A
    SUPER CARRY Bus (ED) | 10.1985-03.1999 1.0 (SK410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    SUPER CARRY Van (ED) | 04.1985-07.1992 1.0 (SK410) - 970ccm, 41pk, 30kw - F10A
    SUPER CARRY Van (ED) | 04.1985-07.1992 1.0 (SK410) - 970ccm, 45pk, 33kw - F10A
    WAGON R+
    WAGON R+ Hatchback (EM) | 02.1998-05.2000 1.0 (RC410, SR410, SR412) - 996ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K10A
    VAUXHALL
    RASCAL Bus
    RASCAL Bus | 07.1990-08.1993 1.0 - 970ccm, 46pk, 34kw - F10A
    RASCAL Platform/Chassis
    RASCAL Platform/Chassis | 07.1990-08.1993 1.0 - 970ccm, 46pk, 34kw - F10A
    RASCAL Van
    RASCAL Van | 07.1990-08.1993 1.0 - 970ccm, 46pk, 34kw - F10A
  • Original part numbers

    9S9V360005 MAZDA
    91120287 OPEL
    0928360003 SUZUKI
    0928360005 SUZUKI
  • Manufacturer

    Payen
    Payen offers a full range of car parts. For example, they offer cylinder head gaskets, valve cover gaskets, crankshaft seals and oil pump gaskets.

    Due to the wide range, Payen offers a solution for almost all types of vehicles. Payen's slogan is 'Payen, Performs under pressure'.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed