Back to category
Ajusa

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Product number: 1203299

Manufacturer number: 15029200

EAN: 8427769113574

€ 6,75

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]80
    Inner diameter [mm]60
    Guarantee2 years
    Height [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 15029200 (this product)
    BGA OS4349
    FAI AutoParts OS337
    KAMOKA 8707010
    LYNXauto SO-0056
    PAYEN NJ337
    € 11,71
    STELLOX 34-00100-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163176
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG2202534
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379948
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004895
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190970
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250504
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766350
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224054
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    91120287 OPEL
    94535475 CHEVROLET
    09283-60005-00 DAEWOO
    09283-60003 SUZUKI
    9S9V-36-0005 MAZDA
  • Manufacturer

    Ajusa
    AJUSA is a leading international manufacturer of automotive gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters.  Established in 1972, AJUSA is one of the world's leading manufacturers of gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters. AJUSA offers the widest coverage for European and Asian applications, especially late model vehicles.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment