Back to category
Gates

Alternator Freewheel Clutch DriveAlign® OAP7032 Gates

Product number: 0777424

Manufacturer number: OAP7032

EAN: 5414465897603

Winprice
RRP: € 81,19

€ 37,87

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]65
    Inner diameter [mm]17
    Number of grooves6
    Part number of the recommended special toolsGAT4955B
    Guarantee2 years
    Width [mm]40,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.A YT100115
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-036-1695
    ANDEL ANTP00124
    ASAM 55200
    ASAM 34114
    ASPART 8AFR1005
    AUTOKIT 03.80522/C
    AUTOTEAM A06656
    BGA DC2209
    BSG BSG 65-615-027
    BTE 608600
    BTE 810100
    CALIBER 87513
    CONTITECH AP9017
    € 58,46
    DA SILVA PRL144
    DAYCO ALP2394
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 09-137
    DOLZ AFC011
    EAI 886059
    ERA ZN5379
    ESEN SKV 11SKV046
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31754
    € 29,72
    FISPA 455125
    FISPA 455036
    GATES OAP7032 (this product)
    GGT ARL011
    GOOM AP-0039
    HELLA 9XU 358 038-821
    HOFFER 45125
    HOFFER 45036
    HUTCHINSON DB0272
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 127-16108
    IJS GROUP 30-1050
    INA 535 0115 10
    € 29,91
    IPD 15-3334
    KAMOKA RC021
    KAVO PARTS DFP-8503
    € 34,17
    KM International FI16640
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1221903
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto PA-1082
    MALÒ 1580074
    MALÒ 1580157
    MAXGEAR 30-0116
    MEAT & DORIA 45125
    MEAT & DORIA 45036
    € 24,21
    MEYLE 614 053 1004
    NPS S515I25
    NTY ESA-PL-000
    OPEN PARTS ACA3004.00
    OPTIMAL F5-1123
    RIDEX 1390F0008
    RUVILLE 541209
    SASIC 1676012
    SIDAT 455125
    SIDAT 455036
    SKF VKM 03206
    € 30,16
    SNR GA753.02
    SNR GA753.01
    SNRA 886059
    STARK SKFC-1210007
    STARTCAR 886059
    SWAG 70 93 1754
    Saleri SIL T4209
    TRICLO 424232
    TRISCAN 8641 104014
    VALEO 588009
    € 28,71
    VEMO V40-23-0006
    VEMO V40-23-0001
    WAI 24-82299
    WILMINK GROUP WG1152072
    WILMINK GROUP WG1253691
    WILMINK GROUP WG1907435
    WILMINK GROUP WG2262370
    WILMINK GROUP WG2354054
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792917
    WILMINK GROUP WG2004058
    YSPARTS YS-AP046
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    9948513 ALFA ROMEO
    9949129 ALFA ROMEO
    9951161 ALFA ROMEO
    9951269 ALFA ROMEO
    9948513 FIAT
    9949129 FIAT
    9951269 FIAT
    9948513 LANCIA
    9949129 LANCIA
    9951269 LANCIA
    1204413 OPEL
    93182514 OPEL
    93182514 SAAB
    3117179J00 SUZUKI
    1204413 VAUXHALL
    93182514 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    Gates

    With more than 100 years of experience, Gates is one of the largest manufacturers of drive belts, distributors and relatives in passenger cars. Over 35 automotive brands make use of distributor straps, multi-straps, tensioners and tension rollers produced by Gates at the first installation. The same products are then sold under the Gates label to the private market.

    In addition to loose belts, spanners and related, Gates also sells complete kits to renew the engine's drive. These kits are especially popular with garages and service points because they guarantee that all crucial parts of the engine are in top condition. An additional advantage is that a complete installation kit is often more advantageous and always contains the right products, specific to your vehicle.

    Gates products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Top quality OE products
    - OE durability
    - Complete distribution and Multirim replacement kit
    - Also available in full set water pumps available at reduced rate
    - Substantially cheaper than an original Belt (set) from the dealer

    At the moment we have the following Gates products in our range:

    - Distribution & Distribution
    - Multiriemen & Multiriemsets
    - Teamrolls & Walkrolls
    - Thermostats

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed