Back to category
VDO

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Product number: 0773969

Manufacturer number: A2C59507006Z

EAN: 4103590670007

€ 87,50

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts2

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-2370
    ASHIKA 161-00-0965
    ATOMTEC EGT1A013
    AUTLOG AS3012
    AUTOTEAM L2246
    AUTOTEAM L2246A2
    BBT ATS0304
    BOGAP A6120102
    BREMI 70047
    BUGIAD BES18332
    CASCO CSN73F28AS
    CASCO CSN73F28GS
    DELPHI TS30140
    DIPASPORT INJGS103AN
    DIPASPORT INJGS103N
    EPS 1.220.036
    ERA 550992A
    ERA 550992
    ESEN SKV 30SKV023
    FACET 22.0036
    FAE 68097
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48838
    € 61,30
    FISPA 82.246
    FISPA 82.246A2
    FREY 680215901
    GEBE 9 8083 1
    GH GH-744738
    HELLA 6PT 358 181-161
    € 72,39
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682072
    HITACHI 2507025
    HJS 92 09 4002
    HOFFER 7452057
    HOFFER 7452057E
    HÜCO 137025
    JAPANPARTS EGT-0965
    JAPKO 1610965
    KW 422 036
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LEMARK LXT149
    LUCAS LGS7038
    MAPCO 88829
    MEAT & DORIA 12057
    MEAT & DORIA 12057E
    METZGER 0894009
    METZGER 0894857
    MEYLE 114 800 0063
    € 72,87
    MJA ME31255
    MOBILETRON EG-EU028
    MOTAQUIP LVET316
    NRF 707036
    NTK 95385
    NTY EGT-AU-009
    PIERBURG 7.08369.13.0
    € 98,39
    RIDEX 3938E0091
    SIDAT 82.246
    SIDAT 82.246A2
    STANDARD 27146
    STARK SKEGT-1470090
    SWAG 30 94 8838
    TOPRAN 117 270
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.17.082
    VALEO 368993
    VDO A2C59507006Z (this product)
    VEMO V10-72-0026
    WAGNER ETP00164
    WILMINK GROUP WG1268403
    WILMINK GROUP WG2152413
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888939
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195597
    WILMINK GROUP WG2377270
    WILMINK GROUP WG2667714
    XEVO XLS1849
    YSPARTS YS-EGTS039
    goCORE GCC9380296
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    059906088A AUDI
    059906088A SEAT
    059906088A SKODA
    059906088A VW
  • Manufacturer

    VDO
    VDO is part of the automotive group of Continental and has been active in the automotive industry for more than 100 years. Continental is of course a very well-known tire brand, but VDO can certainly be there as well. The company has an enormous number of products in its range and the company also sells many products through Winparts. Below is a selection of the categories for which VDO supplies products:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment