Back to category
Mahle

Fuel filter KL 65 Mahle

  • Fuel filter KL 65 Mahle
  • Fuel filter KL 65 Mahle, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter KL 65 Mahle, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0163871

Manufacturer number: KL 65

EAN: 4009026028285

€ 23,85

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    outside diameter [mm]: 74.5
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Guarantee2 years
    Packaging length [cm]8,0
    Packaging width [cm]8,00
    Packaging height [cm]16,00
    Diameter [mm]74,5
    Height [mm]151,0
    Net Weight [g]194
    Exhaust diameter [mm]8
    Output diameter [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.L. Group ALG-2035-3
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1031
    ALCO FILTER SP-2003
    AMC Filter NF-255L
    € 4,90
    AP XENERGY X1510206
    AUTOMEGA 180011810
    BLUE PRINT ADN12317
    € 5,60
    BOGAP A8110178
    BORG & BECK BFF8042
    BOSCH 0 450 905 275
    € 19,92
    BÖLK BOL-B031254
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3028.2
    CoopersFiaam FT5141
    DACO DFF0100
    DELPHI EFP218
    € 14,34
    DIAMAX DF3031
    DJ PARTS FF1221
    DT Spare Parts 4.66671
    EUROREPAR E145069
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21756
    FEBI BILSTEIN 12648
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24073
    € 6,24
    FI.BA FK-861
    FIL FILTER ZP 8031 FL
    FILTRON PP 836
    FINER 15C-09461
    FLEETGUARD FF5186
    FRAM G3829
    FREY 715423236
    HART 328 823
    HELLA 8ZF 366 111-141
    HENGST FILTER H82WK02
    HIFI FILTER BE 521
    HOFFER 4139
    JPN 30F9028-JPN
    JPN 30F1010-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1149
    KAVO PARTS NF-255L
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013325
    LUCAS LFPF004
    LYNXauto LF-1204
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762427
    MAHLE KL 65 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MALÒ 1520104
    MANN-FILTER WK 831
    € 21,24
    MAPCO 62853
    MEAT & DORIA 4139
    MECAFILTER ELE6043
    MEYLE 014 323 0007
    € 12,62
    MFILTER BF 674
    MISFAT E500
    MOTRIO 8671014166
    NAPA NFF2004
    NIPPARTS J1331021
    OPEN PARTS EFF5093.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30032
    PURFLUX EP90C
    € 10,34
    ProfiPower 3F0018
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0219
    RIDEX 9F0010
    RIDEX 9F0010P
    SOFIMA S 1583 B
    SRLine S11-5052
    STARK SKFF-0870009
    STELLOX 21-00002-SX
    TATSUMI TBE1031
    TECNECO FILTERS IN88
    TOPRAN 401 032
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.14.003
    UFI 31.583.00
    VAICO V30-0821-1
    VALEO 587004
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498222
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018358
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215089
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792719
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279980
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315216
    WILMINK GROUP WG1368579
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215129
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018180
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214938
    WIX FILTERS WF8040
    WXQP 111647
    goCORE GCI0013
    vika 22011515601
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    0024772801 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0024772601 MERCEDES-BENZ
    AK11-HO KAYSER
    A0024772601 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A002 477 27 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A002 477 28 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0024772701 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2D0201051 AUDI
    2D0201051 CUPRA
    2D0201051 VW
    AK11-X1 KAYSER
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed