Back to category
Purflux

Oil Filter LS910 Purflux

Product number: 0418928

Manufacturer number: LS910

EAN: 3286061824183

€ 5,70

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    connecting wire: M20x1.5

    Outer diameter [mm]66
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]1
    Thread Measurement 1M20X1,5
    Guarantee2 years
    Height [mm]87
    Diameter 3 [mm]53
    Diameter 4 [mm]63

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40304
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FOS910
    A.S.P. QualityTested FO-022JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1278
    ALCO FILTER SP-1094
    AMC Filter HO-824
    € 3,19
    ANDEL ANF0065
    ANDEL ANF0147
    AP XENERGY X156128
    AP XENERGY X1526500
    ASAM 30558
    ASHIKA 10-03-316
    ASHIKA FO-022JM
    ASHIKA 10-04-410
    ASHIKA 10-00-022
    ASHUKI C021-02
    ASHUKI H081-06I
    ASHUKI Y001-32
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 51-0004C
    AUTOMEGA 180041710
    AVS AUTOPARTS ZA265A
    AVS AUTOPARTS ZA133
    BLUE PRINT ADM52107
    € 3,98
    BLUE PRINT ADL142102
    BLUE PRINT ADH22114
    € 3,84
    BORG & BECK BFO4017
    BORG & BECK BFO4021
    BORG & BECK BFO4244
    BOSCH F 026 407 347
    BOSCH F 026 407 357
    BOSCH 0 986 452 041
    € 6,25
    BREMSI FL0144
    BSG BSG 25-140-012
    BÖLK BOL-B031162
    CHAMPION COF100128S
    COMLINE EOF074
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2019.2
    Castrol Filters CO0003
    Castrol Filters CO0052
    CoopersFiaam FT5369
    DACO DFO2703
    DACO DFO0113
    DENCKERMANN A210021
    DENCKERMANN A210021-S
    DIAMAX DL1190
    DIAMAX DL1057
    DJ PARTS FL1045
    DJ PARTS FL1211
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0110
    EUROREPAR E149175
    FAST FT38019
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32100
    € 4,57
    FEBI BILSTEIN 184271
    FI.BA F-521
    FI.BA FL-415
    FIL FILTER ZP 3091
    FILTRON OP 545/2
    FILTRON OP 575
    FINER 15A-1094
    FINER 15A-90291
    FRAM PH5949
    FRIGAIR CT04.702
    Fahren FFL6009
    Fahren FFL6024
    HART 327 385
    HELLA 8ZO 366 100-051
    HELLA 8ZO 366 100-351
    HENGST FILTER H97W05
    HENGST FILTER H313W
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313016
    HIFI FILTER SO 8019
    HOFFER 15318/3
    HOFFER 15318
    JAPANPARTS FO-316S
    JAPANPARTS FO-022JM
    JAPANPARTS FO-022S
    JAPANPARTS FO-410S
    JAPKO 10316
    JAPKO FO-022JM
    JAPKO 10022
    JAPKO 10410
    JPN 10F3003-JPN
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JPN 10F3005-JPN
    JPN 10F3000-JPN
    KAVO PARTS HO-824
    KNECHT OC 986
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013109
    LUCAS LFOS142
    LYNXauto LC-414
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760123
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 986
    € 10,57
    MALÒ 1510007
    MANN-FILTER W 610/3
    € 7,43
    MAPCO 61556
    MASTER-SPORT 610/3-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 610/3-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0030
    MEAT & DORIA 15318
    MEAT & DORIA 15318/3
    MECAFILTER ELH4393
    MEYLE 214 322 0008
    MFILTER TF 27
    MILLARD FILTERS ML-5949
    MISFAT Z438
    MOTAQUIP VFL340
    MOTRIO 8671014022
    MOTRIO 8550504586
    MOTRIO 8550504584
    MTR 12135344
    MULLER FILTER FO304
    NAPA NFO3025
    NAPA NFO3053
    NIPPARTS J1313016
    NPS M131I02
    OPEN PARTS EOF4005.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40115
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40133
    Omnicraft 2135988
    Omnicraft 2136008
    Oyodo 10F3003-OYO
    PURFLUX LS910
    € 5,70
    PURFLUX LS910 (this product)
    PURRO PUR-PO1007
    PURRO PUR-PO6010
    ProfiPower 1F0011
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0057
    RED-LINE 38HY015
    RIDEX 7O0012
    RIDEX 7O0012P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 0180
    SOFIMA S 4030 R
    SRLine S11-3008
    STARK SKOF-0860011
    STELLOX 20-50645-SX
    TATSUMI TBA1004
    TECNECO FILTERS OL304
    TECNOCAR R304
    TOPRAN 201 295
    TOPRAN 820 152
    UFI 23.438.00
    VAICO V24-0018
    VALEO 586021
    VALEO 586013
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-61706
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-75700
    WAYTEKO OF-00025
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792548
    WILMINK GROUP WG1284774
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217253
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282078
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792593
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792556
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018239
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217023
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025513
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217047
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792604
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280093
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280060
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284829
    WIX FILTERS WL7252
    WIX FILTERS WL7134
    goCORE GCG0002
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    55230822 CHRYSLER
    46544820 FIAT
    465448200 FIAT
    46751179 FIAT
    55230822 FIAT
    55256470 FIAT
    650134 FIAT
    71736161 FIAT
    1535505 FORD
    1699522 FORD
    9S516731AA FORD
    AS516731AA FORD
    55230822 GENERAL MOTORS
    650134 GENERAL MOTORS
    MD332687 MITSUBISHI
    MD365876 MITSUBISHI
    1230A152 MITSUBISHI
    55256470 GENERAL MOTORS
    650226 GENERAL MOTORS
    4318092 GENERAL MOTORS
    93156956 GENERAL MOTORS
    2217580 FORD
    HS5J6731AA FORD
    OJE1514302 HYUNDAI
    6001073252 FIAT
    71773184 FIAT
    71765459 FIAT
    95531250 GENERAL MOTORS
    46347171 FIAT
    2630002752 HYUNDAI
    2630002750 HYUNDAI
    S2630002750 HYUNDAI
    2630002751 HYUNDAI
    6001073249 FIAT
    55230822 VAUXHALL
    55230822 ALFA ROMEO
    GLF053 GENERIC
    46347171 ALFA ROMEO
    6001073252 LANCIA
    650226 OPEL
    650134 OPEL
    55230822 LANCIA
    95531250 OPEL
    55256470 LANCIA
    46544820 LANCIA
    6001073252 ALFA ROMEO
    71772205 FIAT
    55230822 OPEL
    71772205 LANCIA
    46347171 LANCIA
    46544820 ALFA ROMEO
    71736161 LANCIA
    95531250 VAUXHALL
    71773184 LANCIA
    91149521 VAUXHALL
    649014 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Purflux
    Purflux filter is part of the Sogefi Group. The Sogefi Group is represented worldwide with different types of filters. For example air filters, cabin filters, fuel filters, oil filters. Sogefi is a listed company on the Milan Stock Exchange. Sogefi is active in 18 countries on no fewer than four continents.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed