Back to category
Bosch

Filter, interior air M2166 Bosch

  • Filter, interior air M2166 Bosch
  • Filter, interior air M2166 Bosch, Thumbnail 2
  • Filter, interior air M2166 Bosch, Thumbnail 3
  • Filter, interior air M2166 Bosch, Thumbnail 4
  • Filter, interior air M2166 Bosch, Thumbnail 5
  • Filter, interior air M2166 Bosch, Thumbnail 6
  • Filter, interior air M2166 Bosch, Thumbnail 7
  • Filter, interior air M2166 Bosch, Thumbnail 8
  • Filter, interior air M2166 Bosch, Thumbnail 9
  • Filter, interior air M2166 Bosch, Thumbnail 10

Product number: 0169858

Manufacturer number: M2166

EAN: 4047024135260

Winprice
RRP: € 27,59

€ 17,60

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    Interior filter M2166 Bosch

    1. The cabin filter for cars protects against pollen and fine particles.
    2. The air conditioning filter reduces condensation on the windshield.
    3. Protects the air conditioning system from dust and dirt.
    4. Easy installation (refer to the PDF manual)
    5. Use the vehicle identification to check compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed.
    6. All work may only be carried out by trained specialists

    Filter typeParticulate Filter
    Quantity1
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]224
    Height [mm]30
    Width [mm]234
    Version with activated carbon (art. no.)1 987 435 518

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30356
    A.L. Group ALC-5302
    A.L. Group ALC-5302-5V
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1318
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1763
    AMC Filter HC-8114
    € 5,14
    ANDEL ANF0274
    AP XENERGY X10682
    ASAM 71908
    ASHIKA 21-H0-H011
    ASHUKI H098-12
    ASHUKI PAL2-4413
    ASTER AS2497
    ASTER ASF2497
    AVS AUTOPARTS HBA256
    BBR Automotive 038-20-03202
    BLUE PRINT ADH22507
    € 6,93
    BLUE PRINT ADH22514
    € 11,06
    BOGAP H8112100
    BORG & BECK BFC1036
    BOSCH M2166 (this product)
    BREMSI FC0849
    BSG BSG 35-145-003
    BSG BSG 35-145-005
    BÖLK BOL-C031743
    CHAMPION CCF0125
    COMLINE EKF209
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-1121.2
    CORTECO 80000330
    CORTECO 80000404
    CORTECO 49408477
    Castrol Filters CC0059
    Castrol Filters CC0059C
    CoopersFiaam PC8166
    CoopersFiaam PCA8166
    DACO DFC1200
    DACO DFC1200W
    DAVID VASCO O173
    DELPHI TSP0325153
    DENCKERMANN M110730
    DENCKERMANN M110730K
    DENSO DCF561P
    € 8,18
    DIAMAX DP4262
    DJ PARTS FC1082C
    DJ PARTS FC1021
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0083
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1108
    EUROREPAR 1610583180
    FAI AutoParts CF129
    FAI AutoParts FPCF129
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24526
    € 6,93
    FEBI BILSTEIN 34186
    € 11,06
    FI.BA CF-162
    FIL FILTER HC 7103
    FILTRON K 1187
    FINER 15D-90167
    FISPA 680
    FISPA BL680
    FISPA 180
    FRAM CF10062
    FRAM CFP10062
    FRAM CFH12710
    FREE AC667
    FREE ACK667
    FRIGAIR 1319.5229
    HART 929 509
    HART 338 546
    HELLA 8ZC 366 121-841
    HENGST FILTER E2990LI
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1344010
    HIFI FILTER SC 8083
    HOFFER 17304K
    HOFFER 17304
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 821-06037
    JAPANPARTS FAA-H011
    JAPKO 21H011
    JPN 40F4010-JPN
    JPN 40F4012C-JPN
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JPN 40F4012-JPN
    KAISHIN A20063
    KAVO PARTS HC-8114
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1736650
    LORO 301-03-057
    LUCAS LFCP196
    LYNXauto LAC-513
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062110
    MALÒ 1531191
    MANN-FILTER CU 2358
    € 15,11
    MANN-FILTER FP 2358
    € 24,92
    MASTER-SPORT 2358-IFB-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 2358-IF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 2358-1-IF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0467
    MAXGEAR 26-0840
    MAXGEAR 26-1851
    MEAT & DORIA 17304K
    MEAT & DORIA 17304
    MECAFILTER ELR7173
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH59129
    MEYLE 31-12 319 0012
    MFILTER K 983
    MILLARD FILTERS MC-53058
    MISFAT HB318
    MOTAQUIP VCF367
    MOTRIO 8550500270
    MTR 13350009
    MULLER FILTER FC356
    NAPA NFC4100
    NIPPARTS J1344010
    NIPPARTS J1344014
    NPS H135A14
    OPEN PARTS CAF2130.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20069
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20069-C
    Omnicraft 2135484
    Oyodo 40F4012-OYO
    PURFLUX AH221
    € 13,34
    PURFLUX AHH221
    € 18,75
    ProfiPower 4F0052
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0150
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0370
    RIDEX 424I0044
    SAMPIYON FILTER CK 0025
    SCT Germany SA 1205
    SIDAT 680
    SIDAT BL680
    SIDAT 180
    SIVENTO P682
    SOFIMA S 3123 C
    SRLine S11-1052NS
    SRLine S11-1052
    SRLine S11-2052
    STARK SKIF-0170043
    STELLOX 71-10216-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS CK10062
    TECNOCAR E422
    TECNOCAR EA422
    UFI 53.123.00
    VALEO 698868
    € 10,44
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-75402
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-75401
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233405
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793507
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233447
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774576
    WILMINK GROUP WG1923327
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917038
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215307
    WILMINK GROUP WG2656827
    WIX FILTERS WP9224
    ZAFFO Z497
    ZAFFO ZF497
    ZERO WZF1497
    ZERO WZ1497
    ZentParts Z33981
    goCORE GCD240120
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    80292-SDA-A01 HONDA
    80292-SDC-A01 HONDA
    80292-SHJ-A41 HONDA
    80292-SWW-G01 HONDA
    80292-TV1-E01 HONDA
    80292-T1G-G01 HONDA
    80292-TZ3-A41 HONDA
    08R79SEA000A HONDA
    80292-SEA-003 HONDA
    8104400BJZ08A GREAT WALL
    8100407XKY00A GREAT WALL
    8100235XKZ16A GREAT WALL
    80292-SWA-003 HONDA
    80292-SDG-W01 HONDA
    80292-SWA-A01 HONDA
    80292-SNL-T01 HONDA
    80292-SEC-A01 HONDA
    80292-TZ5-H41 HONDA
    80292SDC505HE HONDA
    80292SWAA01 ACURA
    80292SDGW01 ACURA
    PC510B PYEONGHWA (PMC)
    80292SDCA01 ACURA
    80292-TZ5-A41 HONDA
    80290-SDC-A01 HONDA
    80290-SDA-A01 HONDA
    80290-SDA-A00 HONDA
    80292-SFE-901 HONDA
    80290-SEC-A01 HONDA
    80292-SWA-405 HONDA
    80292SDAA01 ACURA
    80292-SDC-A41 HONDA
    80292-TR8-M01 HONDA
    80291-SEP-H01 HONDA
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed