Back to category
Meyle

Filter, interior air MEYLE-ORIGINAL Quality 312 319 0015

Product number: 1206959

Manufacturer number: 312 319 0015

EAN: 4040074400975

€ 20,39

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Filter typeParticulate Filter
    Pollen Filter
    Filter Insert
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]837
    Height [mm]20
    Width [mm]134

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1241
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1728
    AMC Filter FCA-10126
    ANDEL ANF0304
    ASAM 75314
    ASHIKA 21-BY-BY00
    ASHUKI PAL2-4019
    BLUE PRINT ADB112506
    € 13,62
    BOGAP B8112106
    BORG & BECK BFC1070
    BOSCH 1 987 432 124
    € 23,81
    BSG BSG 15-145-025
    CHAMPION CCF0118
    COMLINE EKF107
    CORTECO 80000063
    CORTECO 49408596
    CORTECO 80000064
    Castrol Filters CC0019
    DACO DFC0301
    DAVID VASCO O151
    DELPHI TSP0325184
    DENCKERMANN M110678
    DENSO DCF096P
    € 22,44
    DIAMAX DP4040
    DJ PARTS FC1085
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0049
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1085
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23684
    € 12,71
    FIL FILTER HC 7121
    FILTRON K 1169
    FINER 15D-90195
    FISPA 195
    FREE ACK534
    FREE AC534
    HART 371 243
    HELLA 8ZC 366 120-391
    HENGST FILTER E1959LI
    € 19,12
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1340866
    HOFFER 17394F
    JAPANPARTS FAA-BY00
    JAPKO 21BY00
    KAMOKA F410601
    KAMOKA F505901
    KAMOKA 6080038
    KAVO PARTS FCA-10126
    LYNXauto LAC-1111
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062080
    MANN-FILTER FP 8430
    € 47,33
    MANN-FILTER CU 8430
    € 30,56
    MAPCO 65618
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MASTER-SPORT 8430-IFB-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 8430-IF-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX01830321
    MAXGEAR 26-0491
    MEAT & DORIA 17394F
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH59108
    MEYLE 312 319 0015 (this product)
    MILLARD FILTERS MC-19590
    MOTAQUIP VCF355
    MTR 12135379
    NAPA NFC4103
    OPEN PARTS CAF2099.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20062
    Omnicraft 2135472
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0528AB
    RED-LINE 36BW001
    RIDEX 424I0230
    RIDEX 424I0230P
    SCT Germany SA 1157
    SIDAT 195
    SIVENTO P701
    SIVENTO G701-B
    SIVENTO G701
    SRLine S11-1024NS
    SRLine S11-1024
    SRLine S11-2024
    STARK SKIF-0170233
    STELLOX 71-10337-SX
    TOPRAN 500 672
    TOPRAN 500 671
    VALEO 715502
    € 18,08
    VEMO V20-30-1010
    VEMO V20-32-0001
    VEMO V20-31-1010
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-80406
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747198
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793600
    WILMINK GROUP WG1735365
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774608
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233275
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233274
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774609
    WILMINK GROUP WG1923344
    WILMINK GROUP WG2656817
    WIX FILTERS WP9232
    ZentParts Z34112
    goCORE GCD240032
    vika 21378301
    vika 11300701
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    64 31 9 142 114 BMW
    64 31 6 962 551 BMW
    64 31 6 962 548 BMW
    64 31 6 946 629 BMW
    64 31 6 925 981 BMW
    64 31 9 313 517 BMW
    6 962 548 BMW
    9 142 114 BMW
    6 925 981 BMW
    9 313 517 BMW
    6 962 551 BMW
    6 946 629 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Meyle

    MEYLE auto parts - more than 24,000 parts for passenger cars, vans and trucks.

    Repair professionals rely on MEYLE spare parts for cars: in more than 120 countries around the world, the MEYLE brand is a hallmark of top quality spare parts designed to meet the needs of the independent aftermarket. MEYLE products are available from specialist dealers and include more than 24,000 items from the MEYLE-HD, MEYLE-PD and MEYLE-ORIGINAL product lines.

    With our MEYLE products we deliver extremely reliable and durable automotive spare parts that are produced at MEYLE's own production locations and with trusted production partners. MEYLE has an extensive and highly diversified range. Whether it concerns chassis and steering components, rubber-on-metal parts, brake components, suspension and damping parts, cooling system components, filters, powertrain components, electronics or sensors - MEYLE is synonymous with high-quality, quality-tested spare parts.


    Winparts offers, among others, the following categories of Meyle:


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment