Back to category
DAYCO

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

Product number: 1355738

Manufacturer number: DPV1065

EAN: 8021787028805

€ 65,34

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Belt Pulley Ø [mm]155,0
    Guarantee2 years
    Height 1 [(mm)26,0
    Height 2 (mm)36,0
    Weight [kg]1,4

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 10623
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-032-1055
    ASAM 30477
    AUTEX 658362
    AUTEX 658384
    AUTOKIT 03.90151
    AUTOTEAM A06180
    BBR Automotive 001-10-29849
    BBR Automotive 001-10-29913
    BGA DP0600
    BLUE PRINT ADN16130
    € 45,16
    BLUE PRINT ADN16136
    € 49,91
    BSG BSG 75-170-002
    BSG BSG 75-170-005
    BÖLK BOL-G051048
    CALIBER 87314
    DA SILVA PL8459
    DAYCO DPV1065 (this product)
    DIAMAX A9016
    DIAMAX A9018
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24935
    € 43,58
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36154
    € 48,27
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1091010
    HUTCHINSON DP084
    HUTCHINSON DP084S
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 132-13110
    INA 544 0054 10
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    IPD 15-7379
    KM International FI15450
    MALÒ 658079
    MALÒ 658133
    MAXGEAR 30-0035
    METZGER 6400018
    NPS N815N00
    NTY RKP-RE-009
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10291
    QUINTON HAZELL QCD87
    RED-LINE 30NI014
    RUVILLE 520202
    SASIC 2154011
    € 43,06
    SNR DPF355.21K1
    SWAG 60 92 4935
    SWAG 60 93 6154
    € 49,91
    TOPRAN 700 864
    TRICLO 425143
    VAICO V46-0008
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760769
    WILMINK GROUP WG1254381
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006493
    WILMINK GROUP WG1701589
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084307
    WILMINK GROUP WG1152604
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006486
  • Applicability

    INFINITI
    Q30
    Q30 | 11.2015-??? 1.5 D - 1461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - K9K 480, K9K 481
    NISSAN
    KUBISTAR Van
    KUBISTAR Van (X76) | 08.2003-10.2009 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K9K 704
    KUBISTAR Van (X76) | 08.2003-10.2009 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 57pk, 42kw - K9K 710, K9K 714
    KUBISTAR Van (X76) | 08.2003-10.2009 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 82pk, 60kw - K9K 722
  • Original part numbers

    8200477938 DACIA
    8200477938 RENAULT
    1230300QAY NISSAN
    1230300Q3B NISSAN
  • Manufacturer

    DAYCO
    Dayco's expertise in quietly and efficiently transferring power has made the company the leading global provider of system solutions for hybrid electric vehicles.
    Dayco's 100+ years of drive system experience enables them to equip all customer applications around the world with the most effective drive systems to meet customer specific performance requirements. Dayco's world-class global distribution network serves the aftermarket industry with a full range of kits and products to meet the needs of any local market.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment